Elite League - Velká Británie

Datum Čas Zápas
01.02.2014 20:00 Coventry Blaze - Edinburgh Capitals
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
23.03.2014 19:30 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Sheffield Steelers 4:2 1:1,3:1,0:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
22.03.2014 20:00 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 5:3 1:2,3:1,1:0
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 4:5sn 0:1,1:2,3:1,0:0,0:1
16.03.2014 19:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 3:4sn 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Edinburgh Capitals 7:2 3:1,4:0,0:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Hull Stingrays 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:00 Belfast Giants - Braehead Clan 4:3pp 0:2,1:1,2:0,1:0
15.03.2014 20:15 Fife Flyers - Belfast Giants 6:2 2:2,2:0,2:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Cardiff Devils 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
20:00 Dundee Stars - Hull Stingrays 8:2 4:0,2:1,2:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Sheffield Steelers 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
12.03.2014 20:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
20:00 Hull Stingrays - Fife Flyers 7:3 2:1,1:1,4:1
09.03.2014 19:30 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 5:4sn 1:2,1:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Fife Flyers 5:2 1:0,0:2,4:0
08.03.2014 20:15 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 8:3 3:0,5:2,0:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Nottingham Panthers 8:2 4:1,2:1,2:0
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Dundee Stars 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Sheffield Steelers 5:1 2:0,3:0,0:1
07.03.2014 20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 5:4 2:1,0:1,3:2
06.03.2014 20:30 Dundee Stars - Sheffield Steelers 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
04.03.2014 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
02.03.2014 19:30 Dundee Stars - Nottingham Panthers 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 1:4 1:3,0:0,0:1
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 6:2 2:0,1:1,3:1
01.03.2014 20:15 Fife Flyers - Belfast Giants 4:5pp 2:2,2:1,0:1,0:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 3:4sn 3:0,0:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 2:3sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Dundee Stars 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
26.02.2014 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 7:2 1:1,3:1,3:0
25.02.2014 20:30 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
23.02.2014 19:30 Dundee Stars - Hull Stingrays 2:5 0:0,2:3,0:2
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Fife Flyers 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Edinburgh Capitals 8:2 2:1,3:1,3:0
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
22.02.2014 20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Sheffield Steelers 3:6 3:2,0:3,0:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Dundee Stars 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
21.02.2014 20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 7:4 1:0,3:1,3:3
19.02.2014 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 7:1 1:1,6:0,0:0
20:00 Hull Stingrays - Braehead Clan 6:4 3:1,2:1,1:2
16.02.2014 19:30 Fife Flyers - Hull Stingrays 7:2 2:0,3:1,2:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 3:2sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Braehead Clan 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
15.02.2014 20:15 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 6:4 0:3,2:1,4:0
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
20:00 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 4:2 1:1,0:0,3:1
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Cardiff Devils 5:3 1:3,1:0,3:0
13.02.2014 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 3:7 1:4,0:2,2:1
12.02.2014 20:30 Braehead Clan - Hull Stingrays 8:4 5:1,2:1,1:2
09.02.2014 19:30 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Nottingham Panthers 4:3sn 1:2,2:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 3:4sn 0:2,3:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
08.02.2014 20:00 Belfast Giants - Fife Flyers 6:4 3:1,2:2,1:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
20:00 Braehead Clan - Coventry Blaze 4:2 2:2,0:0,2:0
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Dundee Stars 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
07.02.2014 20:00 Belfast Giants - Hull Stingrays 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
05.02.2014 20:00 Hull Stingrays - Fife Flyers 3:7 1:2,1:3,1:2
02.02.2014 19:30 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Hull Stingrays 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 1:5 1:0,0:5,0:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 4:3 2:1,0:2,2:0
01.02.2014 20:00 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 5:3 2:0,1:2,2:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Fife Flyers 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
30.01.2014 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 4:3pp 1:1,0:2,2:0,1:0
29.01.2014 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Edinburgh Capitals 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
26.01.2014 19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Cardiff Devils 1:0 1:0,0:0,-:-
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 3:6 0:5,3:1,0:0
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Hull Stingrays 6:4 2:3,2:1,2:0
25.01.2014 20:15 Fife Flyers - Cardiff Devils 3:4pp 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:1
20:00 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 5:2 1:1,3:1,1:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Belfast Giants 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Coventry Blaze 1:6 0:1,1:3,0:2
24.01.2014 20:30 Dundee Stars - Cardiff Devils 1:5 1:2,0:1,0:2
19.01.2014 19:30 Braehead Clan - Hull Stingrays 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Belfast Giants 2:7 1:6,1:0,0:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
18.01.2014 20:15 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Dundee Stars 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
17.01.2014 20:30 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
16.01.2014 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 8:4 3:2,2:1,3:1
15.01.2014 20:30 Hull Stingrays - Braehead Clan 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
12.01.2014 19:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Hull Stingrays 3:4sn 1:2,0:0,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 4:11 2:3,0:7,2:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 3:5 3:2,0:3,0:0
11.01.2014 20:15 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 4:3sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Edinburgh Capitals 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 7:2 1:1,4:0,2:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 5:4pp 2:3,0:0,2:1,1:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Hull Stingrays 3:4ppsn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
05.01.2014 19:30 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 4:3 0:1,1:2,3:0
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 4:3sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Coventry Blaze 4:3sn 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Fife Flyers 5:4 2:1,2:2,1:1
04.01.2014 20:15 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Hull Stingrays 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Dundee Stars 2:3pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 9:2 5:0,3:1,1:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Sheffield Steelers 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
02.01.2014 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Hull Stingrays 6:3 3:1,1:0,2:2
20:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 4:3 2:2,1:0,1:1
31.12.2013 16:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 4:3 0:1,3:2,1:0
16:00 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 5:3 3:1,1:1,1:1
30.12.2013 20:00 Belfast Giants - Hull Stingrays 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0
29.12.2013 19:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 3:7 3:2,0:3,0:2
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
28.12.2013 20:15 Hull Stingrays - Edinburgh Capitals 7:1 1:0,5:1,1:0
20:15 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 3:4 0:1,2:0,1:3
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 2:3pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Belfast Giants 5:6 1:1,4:3,0:2
27.12.2013 20:00 Belfast Giants - Braehead Clan 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
26.12.2013 19:30 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
18:30 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 4:6 2:0,1:4,1:2
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
22.12.2013 19:30 Fife Flyers - Hull Stingrays 5:3 0:0,4:2,1:1
19:30 Dundee Stars - Belfast Giants 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 5:1 1:0,1:0,3:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Braehead Clan 2:4 0:2,1:2,1:0
21.12.2013 20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 5:1 2:1,0:0,3:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 5:0 1:0,0:0,4:0
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 4:3 2:3,2:0,0:0
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Nottingham Panthers 7:5 2:1,4:0,1:4
18.12.2013 20:30 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 4:6 1:1,0:2,3:3
15.12.2013 19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Braehead Clan 8:0 5:0,1:0,2:0
14.12.2013 20:15 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 7:6pp 2:3,1:1,3:2,1:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 4:2 0:2,3:0,1:0
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Edinburgh Capitals 7:1 4:1,1:0,2:0
13.12.2013 20:00 Belfast Giants - Fife Flyers 3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
12.12.2013 20:30 Dundee Stars - Hull Stingrays 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
11.12.2013 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Edinburgh Capitals 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
08.12.2013 19:00 Cardiff Devils - Dundee Stars 5:4sn 2:1,2:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Hull Stingrays 4:5 1:2,2:3,1:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Fife Flyers 4:7 2:1,2:1,0:5
07.12.2013 20:15 Fife Flyers - Hull Stingrays 4:3sn 1:2,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Edinburgh Capitals 6:3 1:1,3:0,2:2
20:00 Braehead Clan - Cardiff Devils 8:4 2:1,3:1,3:2
06.12.2013 20:30 Braehead Clan - Nottingham Panthers 4:5pp 0:2,3:1,1:1,0:1
03.12.2013 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 8:3 2:0,3:2,3:1
01.12.2013 19:30 Dundee Stars - Belfast Giants 1:4 0:3,1:1,0:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Coventry Blaze 5:4pp 1:0,2:2,1:2,1:0
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Braehead Clan 4:3ppsn 2:2,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Fife Flyers 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 3:2 0:1,3:0,0:1
30.11.2013 20:15 Fife Flyers - Coventry Blaze 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 4:5pp 3:1,0:2,1:1,0:1
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
29.11.2013 20:30 Dundee Stars - Coventry Blaze 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
27.11.2013 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Edinburgh Capitals 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
24.11.2013 19:45 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
19:30 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Hull Stingrays 5:3 0:0,4:0,1:3
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
23.11.2013 20:00 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Dundee Stars 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 7:4 1:2,3:1,3:1
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Cardiff Devils 1:4 0:2,1:2,0:0
17.11.2013 19:30 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Braehead Clan 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Coventry Blaze 2:5 0:1,0:3,2:1
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 6:1 1:0,0:1,5:0
16.11.2013 20:00 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 4:2 0:0,1:0,3:2
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 5:3 1:1,3:1,1:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Hull Stingrays 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Belfast Giants 5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
13.11.2013 20:30 Braehead Clan - Coventry Blaze 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
10.11.2013 19:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 6:3 3:2,2:1,1:0
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Hull Stingrays 3:5 1:1,2:2,0:2
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Nottingham Panthers 6:6pp 1:0,4:2,1:4,1:0
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 2:4 1:3,0:0,1:1
09.11.2013 20:15 Fife Flyers - Nottingham Panthers 4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 2:4 0:2,1:2,1:0
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Belfast Giants 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
03.11.2013 19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Hull Stingrays 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Braehead Clan 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Fife Flyers 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.11.2013 20:15 Fife Flyers - Sheffield Steelers 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
01.11.2013 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Dundee Stars 4:3pp 1:0,2:1,0:2,1:0
31.10.2013 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.10.2013 19:30 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Fife Flyers 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Edinburgh Capitals 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
26.10.2013 20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 4:5ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Fife Flyers 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Hull Stingrays 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.10.2013 20:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.10.2013 19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19.10.2013 20:15 Fife Flyers - Sheffield Steelers 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Dundee Stars 4:5sn 1:2,2:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
17.10.2013 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
13.10.2013 19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 2:3 1:0,1:3,0:0
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 6:3 2:1,4:1,0:1
12.10.2013 20:15 Fife Flyers - Hull Stingrays 1:4 1:3,0:1,0:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Edinburgh Capitals 8:5 1:1,2:3,5:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
09.10.2013 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Dundee Stars 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
06.10.2013 19:30 Dundee Stars - Hull Stingrays 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Cardiff Devils 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.10.2013 20:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Braehead Clan 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Dundee Stars 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.09.2013 19:00 Hull Stingrays - Belfast Giants 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Dundee Stars 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.09.2013 20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.09.2013 18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Braehead Clan 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
21.09.2013 20:15 Fife Flyers - Coventry Blaze 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Dundee Stars - Cardiff Devils 7:0 3:0,2:0,2:0
19:30 Hull Stingrays - Edinburgh Capitals 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.09.2013 20:00 Belfast Giants - Dundee Stars 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.09.2013 19:30 Dundee Stars - Sheffield Steelers 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Nottingham Panthers 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Fife Flyers 6:1 1:0,2:1,3:0
14.09.2013 20:15 Fife Flyers - Nottingham Panthers 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Braehead Clan 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Sheffield Steelers 3:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.09.2013 20:30 Dundee Stars - Nottingham Panthers 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.09.2013 19:30 Dundee Stars - Coventry Blaze 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Braehead Clan 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.09.2013 20:15 Fife Flyers - Cardiff Devils 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
20:00 Belfast Giants - Edinburgh Capitals 5:0 0:0,2:0,3:0
20:00 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Hull Stingrays 9:3 3:1,1:2,5:0