Elite League - Velká Británie

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
20.03.2011 19:30 Dundee Stars - Newcastle Vipers 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Nottingham Panthers 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Cardiff Devils 2:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Sheffield Steelers - Braehead Clan 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.03.2011 20:00 Braehead Clan - Sheffield Steelers 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Newcastle Vipers - Dundee Stars 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hull Stingrays - Edinburgh Capitals 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.03.2011 20:30 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.03.2011 20:30 Braehead Clan - Hull Stingrays 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.03.2011 19:00 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Dundee Stars 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Hull Stingrays 0:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Newcastle Vipers - Sheffield Steelers 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.03.2011 20:00 Belfast Giants - Newcastle Vipers 9:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 16:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hull Stingrays - Cardiff Devils 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.03.2011 20:00 Belfast Giants - Edinburgh Capitals 12:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.03.2011 20:30 Braehead Clan - Coventry Blaze 8:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.03.2011 20:30 Hull Stingrays - Coventry Blaze 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.03.2011 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.03.2011 19:30 Dundee Stars - Coventry Blaze 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Braehead Clan 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Newcastle Vipers 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.03.2011 20:00 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Newcastle Vipers - Cardiff Devils 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Hull Stingrays 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.03.2011 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Edinburgh Capitals 16:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.03.2011 20:00 Belfast Giants - Hull Stingrays 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.03.2011 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Hull Stingrays 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.02.2011 19:30 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 12:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Belfast Giants 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Braehead Clan 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.02.2011 20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Newcastle Vipers - Dundee Stars 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Braehead Clan - Cardiff Devils 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Hull Stingrays 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Belfast Giants 0:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.02.2011 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Dundee Stars 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.02.2011 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Newcastle Vipers 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.02.2011 19:30 Dundee Stars - Belfast Giants 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Braehead Clan 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Newcastle Vipers 2:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.02.2011 20:00 Hull Stingrays - Coventry Blaze 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 15:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Newcastle Vipers - Belfast Giants 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18.02.2011 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Dundee Stars 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.02.2011 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.02.2011 20:30 Braehead Clan - Sheffield Steelers 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.02.2011 19:30 Dundee Stars - Newcastle Vipers 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Cardiff Devils 1:12 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Hull Stingrays 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Braehead Clan 4:3ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
12.02.2011 20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hull Stingrays - Dundee Stars 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Newcastle Vipers - Edinburgh Capitals 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
11.02.2011 20:30 Braehead Clan - Cardiff Devils 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.02.2011 20:30 Hull Stingrays - Sheffield Steelers 5:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.02.2011 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.02.2011 19:30 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Edinburgh Capitals 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Newcastle Vipers - Nottingham Panthers 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.02.2011 20:00 Braehead Clan - Newcastle Vipers 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Hull Stingrays 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.02.2011 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.02.2011 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 6:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Hull Stingrays 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.01.2011 19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Sheffield Steelers 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Nottingham Panthers - Newcastle Vipers 15:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Braehead Clan - Belfast Giants 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.01.2011 20:00 Dundee Stars - Hull Stingrays 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Belfast Giants - Braehead Clan 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Newcastle Vipers - Coventry Blaze 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Edinburgh Capitals 13:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.01.2011 20:00 Newcastle Vipers - Nottingham Panthers 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.01.2011 19:30 Dundee Stars - Sheffield Steelers 0:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Coventry Blaze 2:12 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Cardiff Devils 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Belfast Giants - Newcastle Vipers 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Braehead Clan - Nottingham Panthers 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.01.2011 20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Hull Stingrays 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Newcastle Vipers - Dundee Stars 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Braehead Clan 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Edinburgh Capitals 15:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.01.2011 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Newcastle Vipers 9:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.01.2011 19:30 Dundee Stars - Cardiff Devils 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Edinburgh Capitals 10:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Newcastle Vipers - Braehead Clan 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.01.2011 20:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Edinburgh Capitals 18:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Braehead Clan - Newcastle Vipers 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.01.2011 20:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
12.01.2011 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Hull Stingrays - Dundee Stars 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
09.01.2011 19:00 Hull Stingrays - Nottingham Panthers 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Newcastle Vipers 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Sheffield Steelers 0:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Dundee Stars 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.01.2011 20:00 Braehead Clan - Hull Stingrays 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dundee Stars - Coventry Blaze 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Newcastle Vipers - Edinburgh Capitals 10:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.01.2011 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
04.01.2011 20:30 Braehead Clan - Coventry Blaze 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
03.01.2011 20:30 Dundee Stars - Cardiff Devils 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Newcastle Vipers - Nottingham Panthers 4:11 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.01.2011 20:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 0:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Newcastle Vipers 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Belfast Giants - Hull Stingrays 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Dundee Stars 6:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
30.12.2010 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Belfast Giants - Newcastle Vipers 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.12.2010 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Braehead Clan 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Hull Stingrays - Dundee Stars 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.12.2010 20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hull Stingrays - Newcastle Vipers 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
27.12.2010 20:30 Braehead Clan - Belfast Giants 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Newcastle Vipers - Hull Stingrays 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.12.2010 20:00 Belfast Giants - Braehead Clan 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.12.2010 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Hull Stingrays 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.12.2010 19:00 Coventry Blaze - Newcastle Vipers 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.12.2010 20:00 Belfast Giants - Edinburgh Capitals 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hull Stingrays - Coventry Blaze 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Newcastle Vipers - Sheffield Steelers 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.12.2010 20:30 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.12.2010 20:30 Hull Stingrays - Braehead Clan 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.12.2010 19:30 Dundee Stars - Hull Stingrays 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Nottingham Panthers 5:11 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.12.2010 20:00 Coventry Blaze - Hull Stingrays 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Belfast Giants - Dundee Stars 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Newcastle Vipers - Braehead Clan 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Nottingham Panthers 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.12.2010 20:30 Newcastle Vipers - Dundee Stars 11:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.12.2010 19:00 Cardiff Devils - Dundee Stars 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Belfast Giants 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:30 Newcastle Vipers - Coventry Blaze 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Braehead Clan 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Hull Stingrays 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
04.12.2010 20:00 Dundee Stars - Newcastle Vipers 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Hull Stingrays - Sheffield Steelers 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Belfast Giants 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
03.12.2010 20:30 Braehead Clan - Cardiff Devils 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.11.2010 19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Nottingham Panthers 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.11.2010 20:00 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Edinburgh Capitals 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.11.2010 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Hull Stingrays 12:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Belfast Giants - Sheffield Steelers 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.11.2010 20:30 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.11.2010 19:30 Dundee Stars - Sheffield Steelers 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Braehead Clan 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Cardiff Devils 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Belfast Giants 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
18:30 Newcastle Vipers - Nottingham Panthers 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.11.2010 20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Braehead Clan - Belfast Giants 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Edinburgh Capitals 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Newcastle Vipers - Hull Stingrays 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.11.2010 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Hull Stingrays 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.11.2010 20:30 Edinburgh Capitals - Coventry Blaze 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.11.2010 19:30 Dundee Stars - Nottingham Panthers 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Newcastle Vipers 8:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Hull Stingrays 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Belfast Giants - Braehead Clan 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.11.2010 20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Braehead Clan - Sheffield Steelers 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Newcastle Vipers - Edinburgh Capitals 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hull Stingrays - Coventry Blaze 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Belfast Giants - Dundee Stars 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.11.2010 20:00 Hull Stingrays - Braehead Clan 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.11.2010 19:30 Dundee Stars - Hull Stingrays 9:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Nottingham Panthers 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Braehead Clan 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Newcastle Vipers 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.11.2010 20:00 Braehead Clan - Nottingham Panthers 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Newcastle Vipers - Cardiff Devils 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hull Stingrays - Sheffield Steelers 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.11.2010 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Edinburgh Capitals 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.11.2010 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Hull Stingrays 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.10.2010 19:00 Coventry Blaze - Dundee Stars 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Sheffield Steelers 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Cardiff Devils 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Nottingham Panthers - Newcastle Vipers 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.10.2010 20:00 Cardiff Devils - Hull Stingrays 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Braehead Clan - Coventry Blaze 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Newcastle Vipers - Belfast Giants 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Sheffield Steelers 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
29.10.2010 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.10.2010 20:30 Dundee Stars - Cardiff Devils 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.10.2010 20:30 Coventry Blaze - Edinburgh Capitals 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cardiff Devils - Newcastle Vipers 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.10.2010 20:30 Belfast Giants - Hull Stingrays 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
24.10.2010 19:30 Dundee Stars - Nottingham Panthers 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Newcastle Vipers 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.10.2010 20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Edinburgh Capitals 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Hull Stingrays - Belfast Giants 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Newcastle Vipers - Cardiff Devils 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.10.2010 20:30 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.10.2010 19:30 Dundee Stars - Belfast Giants 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Newcastle Vipers 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hull Stingrays - Nottingham Panthers 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.10.2010 20:00 Newcastle Vipers - Hull Stingrays 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Dundee Stars 12:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Braehead Clan 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.10.2010 20:30 Belfast Giants - Dundee Stars 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
13.10.2010 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Hull Stingrays 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Braehead Clan - Nottingham Panthers 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.10.2010 19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Hull Stingrays 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Dundee Stars 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Newcastle Vipers 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Sheffield Steelers - Belfast Giants 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.10.2010 20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Braehead Clan - Hull Stingrays 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Newcastle Vipers - Coventry Blaze 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.10.2010 19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Coventry Blaze 4:6 1:2,3:1,0:3
18:30 Hull Stingrays - Cardiff Devils 3:3 1:0,2:1,0:2
18:00 Newcastle Vipers - Braehead Clan 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Belfast Giants - Nottingham Panthers 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Sheffield Steelers - Dundee Stars 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.10.2010 20:30 Braehead Clan - Newcastle Vipers 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
30.09.2010 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Edinburgh Capitals 12:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Dundee Stars - Coventry Blaze 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.09.2010 20:30 Coventry Blaze - Edinburgh Capitals 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.09.2010 19:30 Dundee Stars - Belfast Giants 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Newcastle Vipers 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Braehead Clan 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.09.2010 20:00 Newcastle Vipers - Belfast Giants 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Dundee Stars 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Braehead Clan 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Edinburgh Capitals 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.09.2010 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 6:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.09.2010 19:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Newcastle Vipers - Sheffield Steelers 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.09.2010 20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Newcastle Vipers 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Belfast Giants - Edinburgh Capitals 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.09.2010 19:30 Dundee Stars - Nottingham Panthers 4:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Belfast Giants 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.09.2010 20:00 Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Dundee Stars 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.09.2010 19:30 Dundee Stars - Sheffield Steelers 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.09.2010 20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Belfast Giants 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-