Challenge Cup - Velká Británie

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
05.03.2017 17:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
14.02.2017 20:30 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
08.02.2017 20:00 Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils 1:5 0:2,1:2,0:1
01.02.2017 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Belfast Giants 4:5 2:1,2:1,0:3
25.01.2017 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
21.12.2016 20:30 Cardiff Devils - Dundee Stars 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
20.12.2016 20:00 Belfast Giants - Manchester Storm 4:3pp 1:3,0:0,2:0,1:0
14.12.2016 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Braehead Clan 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
20:00 Manchester Storm - Belfast Giants 3:3 0:0,3:2,0:1
08.12.2016 20:30 Braehead Clan - Nottingham Panthers 3:3 0:1,1:1,2:1
07.12.2016 20:30 Dundee Stars - Cardiff Devils 1:4 0:1,0:0,1:3
26.11.2016 20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Edinburgh Capitals 7:1 1:1,3:0,3:0
23.11.2016 20:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Sheffield Steelers 2:2 1:0,0:1,1:1
13.11.2016 19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Belfast Giants 2:6 1:2,1:2,0:2
19:00 Cardiff Devils - Manchester Storm 5:3 2:1,1:1,2:1
11.11.2016 20:30 Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
06.11.2016 18:15 Coventry Blaze - Manchester Storm 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
29.10.2016 20:00 Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze 9:5 3:1,3:3,3:1
23.10.2016 19:30 Dundee Stars - Braehead Clan 4:5sn 1:1,1:3,2:0,0:0,0:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils 2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
16.10.2016 19:30 Fife Flyers - Braehead Clan 2:6 0:3,1:2,1:1
15.10.2016 20:00 Cardiff Devils - Sheffield Steelers 4:5 1:1,0:3,3:1
09.10.2016 18:30 Manchester Storm - Nottingham Panthers 2:3sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
08.10.2016 20:00 Belfast Giants - Braehead Clan 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
02.10.2016 19:00 Cardiff Devils - Nottingham Panthers 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Fife Flyers 6:4 0:1,1:3,5:0
18:30 Manchester Storm - Sheffield Steelers 4:5sn 1:1,0:1,3:2,0:0,0:1
01.10.2016 20:00 Dundee Stars - Edinburgh Capitals 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Manchester Storm 8:5 2:2,3:1,3:2
30.09.2016 20:30 Braehead Clan - Dundee Stars 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
25.09.2016 19:30 Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
19:00 Braehead Clan - Belfast Giants 2:3sn 2:2,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils 3:5 2:1,0:3,1:1
24.09.2016 20:15 Fife Flyers - Edinburgh Capitals 2:3pp 2:0,0:0,0:2,0:1
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers 4:3 1:1,3:2,0:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Dundee Stars 3:4pp 0:2,2:0,1:1,0:1
20:00 Cardiff Devils - Coventry Blaze 6:3 1:0,1:1,4:2
21.09.2016 20:30 Braehead Clan - Edinburgh Capitals 2:3 2:0,0:3,0:0
18.09.2016 19:30 Dundee Stars - Belfast Giants 3:5 0:2,3:1,0:2
19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Braehead Clan 3:2pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:30 Manchester Storm - Coventry Blaze 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham Panthers 7:5 2:2,2:1,3:2
17.09.2016 20:15 Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars 3:6 1:2,1:1,1:3
20:00 Nottingham Panthers - Cardiff Devils 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Belfast Giants - Edinburgh Capitals 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
20:00 Coventry Blaze - Sheffield Steelers 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
11.09.2016 19:00 Edinburgh Capitals - Dundee Stars 3:8 0:2,2:2,1:4
10.09.2016 20:00 Belfast Giants - Fife Flyers 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
20:00 Manchester Storm - Cardiff Devils 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
04.09.2016 19:00 Braehead Clan - Fife Flyers 3:4pp 2:2,0:0,1:1,0:1
18:15 Coventry Blaze - Nottingham Panthers 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
18:00 Sheffield Steelers - Manchester Storm 6:4 1:2,3:0,2:2
03.09.2016 20:15 Fife Flyers - Belfast Giants 5:2 3:0,1:2,1:0