NLB - Švýcarsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
12.02.2017 17:30 EVZ Academy Zug - EHC Visp 2:6 2:1,0:0,0:5
17:30 HC Thurgau - GCK Lions 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
17:30 SC Langenthal - HCB Ticino Rockets 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 EHC Winterthur - EHC Olten 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:4 0:1,2:3,1:0
17:30 Red Ice - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
10.02.2017 20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - Red Ice 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
20:00 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 1:5 0:2,0:3,1:0
20:00 EHC Visp - HC Ajoie 4:6 1:2,1:2,2:2
20:00 GCK Lions - EVZ Academy Zug 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Thurgau 2:7 0:3,0:1,2:3
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Winterthur 11:2 3:0,3:1,5:1
07.02.2017 20:00 HC Ajoie - GCK Lions 9:1 5:0,2:1,2:0
20:00 EHC Winterthur - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:6 1:0,1:3,0:3
20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 1:5 1:0,0:2,0:3
20:00 HC Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
19:45 EVZ Academy Zug - HCB Ticino Rockets 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
19:45 Red Ice - EHC Olten 2:4 1:1,1:3,0:0
05.02.2017 18:15 EVZ Academy Zug - EHC Winterthur 3:4 1:1,2:0,0:3
17:45 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 6:5pp 2:1,3:2,0:2,1:0
17:30 HC Ajoie - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:1 2:0,3:0,1:1
17:30 Chaux-de-Fonds - Red Ice 3:4pp 1:3,1:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 GCK Lions - HCB Ticino Rockets 2:5 0:1,2:2,0:2
03.02.2017 20:00 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 5:1 0:1,3:0,2:0
20:00 EHC Winterthur - HC Thurgau 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
20:00 EHC Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 10:1 3:1,3:0,4:0
20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - HC Ajoie 2:5 2:2,0:2,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Visp 5:4sn 2:1,2:0,0:3,0:0,1:0
19:45 Red Ice - EVZ Academy Zug 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
31.01.2017 20:00 HC Ajoie - HC Thurgau 8:2 4:0,1:1,3:1
20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - EHC Olten 1:5 1:2,0:2,0:1
20:00 GCK Lions - EHC Winterthur 2:3 0:3,1:0,1:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EVZ Academy Zug 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Langenthal 4:6 2:2,2:3,0:1
19:45 EHC Visp - Red Ice 0:3 0:3,0:0,0:0
28.01.2017 20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Olten 3:4 2:2,0:0,1:2
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
17:30 EHC Winterthur - HCB Ticino Rockets 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
17:30 HC Thurgau - Red Ice 2:3 1:0,0:3,1:0
17:00 EVZ Academy Zug - SC Langenthal 1:7 0:3,0:4,1:0
17:00 GCK Lions - EHC Visp 5:4 1:1,3:2,1:1
24.01.2017 20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Winterthur 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
20:00 EHC Olten - EVZ Academy Zug 7:2 2:0,4:1,1:1
20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:3 0:2,1:1,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - GCK Lions 5:2 0:2,2:0,3:0
19:45 Red Ice - HC Ajoie 3:4pp 0:0,3:1,0:2,0:1
19:45 EHC Visp - HC Thurgau 3:2 2:2,0:0,1:0
22.01.2017 17:45 EVZ Academy Zug - HCB Ticino Rockets 5:6pp 3:1,2:3,0:1,0:1
17:45 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 6:2 2:1,2:1,2:0
17:30 Chaux-de-Fonds - Red Ice 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
16:00 EHC Winterthur - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:4 1:0,2:2,0:2
20.01.2017 20:00 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 2:5 0:1,1:3,1:1
20:00 HC Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 6:3 1:0,2:1,3:2
20:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Winterthur 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
20:00 GCK Lions - EVZ Academy Zug 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
19:45 Red Ice - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:5 1:0,1:1,1:4
17.01.2017 20:00 EHC Winterthur - EHC Olten 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
19:45 EVZ Academy Zug - HC Thurgau 3:6 1:2,2:1,0:3
19:45 Red Ice - GCK Lions 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
15.01.2017 17:45 EVZ Academy Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
17:30 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 3:4 0:0,3:2,0:2
17:30 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 5:3 3:1,1:1,1:1
17:30 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
16:00 EHC Winterthur - Red Ice 6:1 4:1,2:0,0:0
14:30 HCB Ticino Rockets - EHC Visp 3:2 2:0,0:2,1:0
13.01.2017 20:00 GCK Lions - EHC Olten 1:5 0:3,0:1,1:1
20:00 HC Thurgau - EVZ Academy Zug 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Winterthur 9:1 3:0,1:0,5:1
19:45 Red Ice - SC Langenthal 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:3 2:2,2:1,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HCB Ticino Rockets 0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
10.01.2017 20:00 HC Thurgau - HCB Ticino Rockets 3:7 0:2,1:2,2:3
20:00 SC Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
20:00 EHC Winterthur - EHC Visp 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
20:00 EHC Olten - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:5 0:2,1:2,2:1
19:45 Red Ice - GCK Lions 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
19:45 EVZ Academy Zug - HC Ajoie 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
08.01.2017 18:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
17:45 EHC Visp - EVZ Academy Zug 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 GCK Lions - HC Thurgau 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
17:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Red Ice 6:2 4:1,2:1,0:0
17:30 EHC Olten - EHC Winterthur 6:1 2:0,2:0,2:1
16:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - SC Langenthal 3:5 0:1,1:1,2:3
06.01.2017 20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Visp 4:3 0:2,3:1,1:0
20:00 HC Thurgau - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 Red Ice - HCB Ticino Rockets 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
05.01.2017 19:45 EVZ Academy Zug - GCK Lions 4:1 4:0,0:0,0:1
02.01.2017 20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - EVZ Academy Zug 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Winterthur 6:3 3:2,1:1,2:0
17:45 EHC Visp - SC Langenthal 2:8 0:2,0:3,2:3
17:30 HC Ajoie - GCK Lions 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:30 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Thurgau 7:2 2:1,1:1,4:0
17:30 EHC Olten - Red Ice 2:5 0:1,1:3,1:1
30.12.2016 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Olten 1:4 0:1,1:3,0:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - HCB Ticino Rockets 6:2 2:1,2:0,2:1
20:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Winterthur 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
20:00 GCK Lions - SC Langenthal 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
19:45 EHC Visp - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
17:00 EVZ Academy Zug - Red Ice 1:3 0:1,0:2,1:0
27.12.2016 20:00 HC Thurgau - HC Ajoie 4:5 1:2,0:2,3:1
20:00 SC Langenthal - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:4 1:2,1:1,4:1
20:00 EHC Winterthur - GCK Lions 5:4 3:0,1:2,1:2
20:00 EHC Olten - HCB Ticino Rockets 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
19:45 Red Ice - EHC Visp 4:3 2:0,2:3,0:0
16:00 EVZ Academy Zug - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:7 1:0,1:3,1:4
23.12.2016 20:00 EHC Olten - HC Ajoie 3:4 2:1,1:1,0:2
20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - EHC Winterthur 8:5 3:1,3:3,2:1
20:00 SC Langenthal - EVZ Academy Zug 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 Red Ice - HC Thurgau 4:3 2:1,1:2,1:0
19:45 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 8:4 3:0,4:2,1:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
20.12.2016 20:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Visp 4:5 0:0,4:2,0:3
20:00 GCK Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 0:4 0:3,0:1,0:0
20:00 EHC Winterthur - SC Langenthal 4:7 1:4,2:3,1:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HCB Ticino Rockets 7:2 2:0,2:1,3:1
20:00 HC Ajoie - Red Ice 1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
19:45 EVZ Academy Zug - EHC Olten 2:3pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:1
18.12.2016 18:15 Red Ice - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 5:2 3:1,1:0,1:1
17:30 EHC Olten - EHC Visp 5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
17:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Ajoie 1:7 0:2,1:3,0:2
16:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions 3:2pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 EHC Winterthur - EVZ Academy Zug 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.12.2016 18:15 Red Ice - EHC Winterthur 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
17:45 EHC Visp - HCB Ticino Rockets 0:5 0:1,0:1,0:3
17:30 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
17:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EVZ Academy Zug 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Olten 2:3sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
09.12.2016 20:00 EHC Winterthur - HC Ajoie 2:6 2:3,0:3,0:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 7:5 3:1,2:2,2:2
20:00 EHC Olten - GCK Lions 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
20:00 SC Langenthal - Red Ice 4:3 4:1,0:0,0:2
20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
06.12.2016 20:00 HC Ajoie - EVZ Academy Zug 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - HC Thurgau 2:3 2:2,0:0,0:1
20:00 GCK Lions - Red Ice 4:6 0:1,3:3,1:2
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Langenthal 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Olten 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
19:45 EHC Visp - EHC Winterthur 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
04.12.2016 18:15 Red Ice - HC Ajoie 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
17:45 EHC Visp - SC Langenthal 3:4pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 HC Thurgau - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:6 0:1,1:3,3:2
16:00 GCK Lions - HCB Ticino Rockets 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 EHC Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:7 0:3,2:1,2:3
02.12.2016 20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions 5:1 3:0,1:1,1:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - Red Ice 4:3pp 2:1,0:0,1:2,1:0
20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Thurgau 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
29.11.2016 20:00 HC Ajoie - HCB Ticino Rockets 5:2 3:0,0:2,2:0
20:00 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 6:2 2:0,0:2,4:0
20:00 EHC Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:5 0:2,3:1,0:2
19:45 EVZ Academy Zug - SC Langenthal 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - GCK Lions 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
19:45 Red Ice - EHC Visp 4:2 1:0,0:0,3:2
27.11.2016 18:30 HCB Ticino Rockets - Red Ice 2:6 0:1,0:3,2:2
17:45 EHC Visp - EVZ Academy Zug 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Olten 6:4 0:2,2:1,4:1
17:30 SC Langenthal - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 2:0,1:0,1:2
17:00 HC Thurgau - HC Ajoie 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 GCK Lions - EHC Winterthur 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
25.11.2016 20:00 EHC Olten - EHC Visp 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
20:00 EHC Winterthur - SC Langenthal 1:5 0:1,0:1,1:3
20:00 GCK Lions - HC Ajoie 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
19:45 Red Ice - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:6 1:1,4:1,0:4
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HCB Ticino Rockets 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
22.11.2016 19:45 EVZ Academy Zug - HC Thurgau 1:4 0:1,0:3,1:0
19:45 Red Ice - EHC Olten 3:2sn 0:2,2:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
20.11.2016 17:45 EHC Visp - HCB Ticino Rockets 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
17:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EVZ Academy Zug 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 2:4 1:2,0:0,1:2
17:30 EHC Olten - Red Ice 2:3pp 0:2,0:0,2:0,0:1
17:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Winterthur 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
16:00 GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds 6:5 1:1,3:2,2:2
19.11.2016 15:45 EVZ Academy Zug - HC Ajoie 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
18.11.2016 20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 6:2 2:0,1:2,3:0
20:00 EHC Winterthur - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 3:2 2:0,0:2,1:0
20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - EHC Olten 3:6 2:3,0:1,1:2
15.11.2016 20:00 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
20:00 GCK Lions - HC Thurgau 2:3pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:1
20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - EVZ Academy Zug 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:3 3:1,1:1,2:1
19:45 EHC Visp - HC Ajoie 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
19:45 Red Ice - EHC Winterthur 5:3 2:1,3:1,0:1
13.11.2016 18:15 EVZ Academy Zug - GCK Lions 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
17:30 HC Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:2sn 0:0,0:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Red Ice 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 4:3pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Thurgau - HCB Ticino Rockets 5:2 0:0,4:0,1:2
11.11.2016 20:00 GCK Lions - SC Langenthal 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - EHC Winterthur 4:3pp 0:1,1:2,2:0,1:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Thurgau 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
20:00 EHC Olten - EVZ Academy Zug 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 Red Ice - HC Ajoie 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
19:45 EHC Visp - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:3sn 0:1,1:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
08.11.2016 20:00 SC Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:4pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1
20:00 EHC Winterthur - EHC Visp 2:6 1:3,1:0,0:3
20:00 HC Thurgau - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:4 1:0,0:0,0:4
20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Olten 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions 3:5 2:0,1:4,0:1
19:45 EVZ Academy Zug - Red Ice 0:7 0:2,0:2,0:3
29.10.2016 20:00 HC Thurgau - Red Ice 4:3pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,1:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EVZ Academy Zug 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Olten 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
17:30 EHC Winterthur - HC Ajoie 2:12 0:4,1:3,1:5
17:30 SC Langenthal - HCB Ticino Rockets 5:4pp 1:2,1:0,2:2,1:0
17:00 GCK Lions - EHC Visp 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
28.10.2016 20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:3pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1
20:00 HC Ajoie - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
20:00 EHC Olten - GCK Lions 5:2 0:0,3:2,2:0
19:45 EHC Visp - HC Thurgau 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 EVZ Academy Zug - EHC Winterthur 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
19:45 Red Ice - SC Langenthal 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
22.10.2016 20:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Olten 3:4 3:0,0:2,0:2
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Winterthur 5:2 1:2,2:0,2:0
17:45 EHC Visp - Red Ice 2:4 0:0,1:1,1:3
17:30 SC Langenthal - EVZ Academy Zug 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GCK Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 0:6 0:2,0:1,0:3
17:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - HC Ajoie 2:13 2:7,0:1,0:5
18.10.2016 20:00 HC Ajoie - HC Thurgau 3:4sn 2:1,1:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
20:00 EHC Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:3sn 1:1,0:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 EHC Winterthur - GCK Lions 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
19:45 EVZ Academy Zug - EHC Visp 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Langenthal 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
19:45 Red Ice - HCB Ticino Rockets 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
15.10.2016 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Red Ice 5:4 1:0,3:1,1:3
20:00 HC Thurgau - EVZ Academy Zug 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:45 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 4:5 1:2,2:2,1:1
17:30 SC Langenthal - EHC Winterthur 5:1 1:0,1:0,3:1
17:00 GCK Lions - HC Ajoie 5:4 3:2,1:0,1:2
17:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:7 0:3,0:4,1:0
11.10.2016 20:00 GCK Lions - Red Ice 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
20:00 EHC Olten - HCB Ticino Rockets 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - EVZ Academy Zug 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 2:5 0:2,2:2,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Winterthur 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
19:45 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:5 1:1,2:1,0:3
08.10.2016 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 4:5pp 1:0,2:2,1:2,0:1
18:45 EVZ Academy Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:3 2:2,1:1,1:0
17:30 EHC Winterthur - HC Thurgau 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - EHC Visp 1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
07.10.2016 20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 3:2pp 2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
04.10.2016 20:00 HC Thurgau - GCK Lions 3:5 2:1,0:3,1:1
20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Visp 7:3 2:0,4:3,1:0
20:00 EHC Winterthur - Red Ice 3:2 1:1,0:0,2:1
20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 2:5 0:1,2:1,0:3
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:4pp 2:0,0:1,1:2,0:1
19:45 EVZ Academy Zug - HCB Ticino Rockets 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.10.2016 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
17:45 EHC Visp - SC Langenthal 2:4 1:2,0:0,1:2
17:30 EHC Olten - EHC Winterthur 2:3pp 0:0,2:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 GCK Lions - EVZ Academy Zug 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - HC Thurgau 3:4sn 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
24.09.2016 20:00 HC Ajoie - Red Ice 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
20:00 HC Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Visp 6:4 4:0,1:2,1:2
18:45 EVZ Academy Zug - EHC Olten 3:4sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 EHC Winterthur - HCB Ticino Rockets 6:3 1:2,2:1,3:0
20.09.2016 20:00 GCK Lions - HCB Ticino Rockets 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Langenthal 6:2 2:0,3:1,1:1
20:00 EHC Olten - HC Ajoie 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Thurgau 5:1 1:1,1:0,3:0
19:45 Red Ice - EVZ Academy Zug 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 EHC Visp - EHC Winterthur 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
17.09.2016 20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Winterthur 3:6 0:1,2:4,1:1
18:45 EVZ Academy Zug - Chaux-de-Fonds 0:6 0:3,0:1,0:2
18:15 Red Ice - HC Thurgau 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
17:45 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 EHC Olten - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
17:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - SC Langenthal 1:6 1:1,0:2,0:3
13.09.2016 20:00 GCK Lions - EHC Olten 4:6 0:2,3:2,1:2
20:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Visp 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HCB Ticino Rockets 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Winterthur - EVZ Academy Zug 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 SC Langenthal - Red Ice 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Ajoie 5:4 3:2,1:1,1:1
10.09.2016 18:45 EVZ Academy Zug - GCK Lions 3:2 2:0,0:2,1:0
18:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Winterthur 1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
18:15 Red Ice - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:2pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,1:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
09.09.2016 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie 2:3pp 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:1
20:00 EHC Winterthur - HC Thurgau 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
20:00 EHC Olten - EHC Visp 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
20:00 HCB Ticino Rockets - EVZ Academy Zug 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1