NLB - Švýcarsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
13.02.2016 20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Winterthur 6:3 1:0,2:1,3:2
20:00 Red Ice - SC Langenthal 5:2 1:2,1:0,3:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 6:4 2:1,3:2,1:1
20:00 HC Thurgau - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:5 0:3,1:2,0:0
20:00 EHC Olten - GCK Lions 6:2 1:1,1:1,4:0
09.02.2016 20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 4:5sn 0:3,1:0,3:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 GCK Lions - Red Ice 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
20:00 EHC Visp - HC Ajoie 5:3 2:0,2:0,1:3
20:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Olten 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
20:00 EHC Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:4 1:2,2:0,0:2
07.02.2016 17:30 EHC Olten - EHC Winterthur 10:1 6:1,1:0,3:0
17:30 HC Ajoie - HC Thurgau 7:2 2:1,1:1,4:0
17:30 Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Langenthal 4:3sn 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 Red Ice - EHC Visp 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
16:00 GCK Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:8 1:2,0:2,0:4
05.02.2016 20:00 HC Thurgau - GCK Lions 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
20:00 EHC Winterthur - Red Ice 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 4:3sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
19:45 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 5:4sn 2:0,2:3,0:1,0:0,1:0
02.02.2016 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie 4:6 0:0,3:3,1:3
20:00 GCK Lions - EHC Winterthur 5:2 2:1,3:0,0:1
20:00 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 4:3pp 0:2,1:1,2:0,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Red Ice 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 EHC Visp - HC Thurgau 2:3 0:1,2:2,0:0
30.01.2016 20:00 HC Ajoie - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Thurgau 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
19:00 Red Ice - EHC Olten 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
17:30 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 6:4 2:2,4:1,0:1
17:00 EHC Winterthur - EHC Visp 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
26.01.2016 20:00 GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
20:00 EHC Winterthur - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 0:6 0:3,0:1,0:2
20:00 EHC Olten - HC Ajoie 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
20:00 HC Thurgau - Red Ice 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
19:45 EHC Visp - SC Langenthal 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
23.01.2016 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Olten 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Langenthal 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
19:00 Red Ice - HC Ajoie 2:3pp 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:1
17:45 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 4:3 0:0,2:1,2:2
17:30 HC Thurgau - EHC Winterthur 4:3 2:0,2:3,0:0
19.01.2016 20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Winterthur 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
20:00 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 4:3 1:2,2:1,1:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - GCK Lions 10:1 2:0,3:1,5:0
20:00 Red Ice - Chaux-de-Fonds 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Visp 4:5sn 0:2,2:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
16.01.2016 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie 2:6 1:2,1:0,0:4
17:45 EHC Visp - Red Ice 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 EHC Winterthur - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 0:4 0:0,0:1,0:3
17:00 GCK Lions - HC Thurgau 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
12.01.2016 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Langenthal 3:4sn 1:2,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
20:00 EHC Winterthur - Red Ice 3:5 1:3,1:1,1:1
20:00 GCK Lions - EHC Olten 2:9 1:3,1:4,0:2
20:00 HC Thurgau - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:4 0:1,0:3,1:0
19:45 EHC Visp - HC Ajoie 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
09.01.2016 20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Winterthur 5:1 0:0,2:0,3:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:5 2:1,1:1,0:3
19:00 Red Ice - GCK Lions 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 EHC Olten - EHC Visp 6:2 3:1,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 3:6 1:3,2:2,0:1
05.01.2016 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 6:1 3:1,0:0,3:0
20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Winterthur 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
20:00 HC Ajoie - HC Thurgau 7:1 2:0,3:0,2:1
20:00 EHC Olten - Red Ice 7:6sn 3:1,2:3,1:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 EHC Visp - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:5 0:1,1:4,1:0
02.01.2016 19:00 Red Ice - HC Ajoie 6:3 5:0,0:3,1:0
17:30 HC Thurgau - EHC Visp 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
17:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Olten 3:2pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0
16:00 GCK Lions - SC Langenthal 0:5 0:1,0:1,0:3
16:00 EHC Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
29.12.2015 20:00 EHC Olten - HC Ajoie 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
20:00 GCK Lions - EHC Winterthur 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
20:00 Red Ice - HC Thurgau 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
20:00 SC Langenthal - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:3 0:3,1:0,1:0
19:45 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:4 2:0,2:2,1:2
27.12.2015 17:30 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 2:6 2:1,0:3,0:2
17:30 Chaux-de-Fonds - Red Ice 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - GCK Lions 5:4sn 1:3,0:1,3:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Olten 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
17:00 EHC Winterthur - EHC Visp 7:5 1:2,2:3,4:0
23.12.2015 20:00 HC Ajoie - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
20:00 EHC Olten - EHC Winterthur 5:2 2:2,2:0,1:0
20:00 HC Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:4 0:0,1:1,2:3
19:45 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 5:3 1:2,2:0,2:1
22.12.2015 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Olten 3:8 1:3,1:2,1:3
20:00 EHC Winterthur - HC Thurgau 4:3sn 0:3,1:0,2:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 GCK Lions - HC Ajoie 2:4 2:0,0:2,0:2
20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Red Ice 2:3 1:0,0:0,1:3
20.12.2015 17:00 Red Ice - SC Langenthal 2:3 0:0,0:2,2:1
15.12.2015 20:00 Red Ice - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:5 1:0,1:4,1:1
13.12.2015 18:30 Red Ice - EHC Visp 0:6 0:3,0:3,0:0
17:30 HC Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 3:2pp 0:0,0:2,2:0,1:0
17:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Winterthur 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Thurgau - GCK Lions 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
11.12.2015 20:00 GCK Lions - Red Ice 4:3 0:0,2:1,2:2
20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 7:4 3:1,0:3,4:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
20:00 EHC Winterthur - HC Ajoie 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
19:45 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 2:6 0:3,0:2,2:1
08.12.2015 20:00 EHC Olten - GCK Lions 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Visp 5:3 2:0,1:1,2:2
20:00 SC Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:3sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Thurgau 9:1 4:0,4:0,1:1
17:00 Red Ice - EHC Winterthur 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
06.12.2015 19:00 Red Ice - EHC Olten 1:4 0:1,1:3,0:0
17:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Visp 3:2sn 2:0,0:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 EHC Winterthur - SC Langenthal 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
17:00 HC Thurgau - HC Ajoie 2:4 1:2,0:0,1:2
16:00 GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:3pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:1
04.12.2015 20:00 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
20:00 HC Ajoie - Red Ice 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
20:00 EHC Olten - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Winterthur 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
19:45 EHC Visp - HC Thurgau 6:4 2:0,2:2,2:2
01.12.2015 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
20:00 HC Thurgau - Red Ice 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Olten 3:6 1:1,1:0,1:5
20:00 EHC Winterthur - GCK Lions 3:6 2:1,1:4,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Langenthal 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
28.11.2015 19:45 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 2:3sn 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 Red Ice - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:45 EHC Visp - EHC Winterthur 6:3 1:1,2:2,3:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
17:00 GCK Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
24.11.2015 20:00 HC Ajoie - GCK Lions 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
20:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Winterthur 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
20:00 EHC Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
22.11.2015 17:45 EHC Visp - SC Langenthal 2:5 1:0,0:3,1:2
21.11.2015 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Thurgau 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Ajoie 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
17:30 SC Langenthal - Red Ice 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
17:00 GCK Lions - EHC Visp 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
17:00 EHC Winterthur - EHC Olten 2:6 1:0,0:4,1:2
17.11.2015 20:00 EHC Olten - HC Ajoie 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
20:00 Red Ice - GCK Lions 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
20:00 EHC Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:6 1:1,3:2,0:3
19:45 EHC Visp - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:7 1:2,0:2,4:3
15.11.2015 17:30 HC Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:5 2:2,0:1,1:2
14.11.2015 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Winterthur 4:3pp 0:2,1:1,2:0,1:0
19:00 Red Ice - EHC Visp 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
17:30 HC Thurgau - EHC Olten 4:3sn 0:2,1:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 GCK Lions - SC Langenthal 1:6 1:2,0:3,0:1
10.11.2015 20:00 GCK Lions - HC Thurgau 6:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 6:4 1:1,2:1,3:2
20:00 EHC Winterthur - EHC Olten 2:3sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 4:3pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Red Ice 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
31.10.2015 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 4:5sn 1:2,3:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
17:45 EHC Visp - HC Ajoie 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
17:30 EHC Olten - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:6sn 0:1,3:1,2:3,0:0,0:1
17:30 SC Langenthal - Red Ice 3:2 0:0,3:0,0:2
17:00 EHC Winterthur - HC Thurgau 3:6 2:3,1:0,0:3
25.10.2015 17:45 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 4:3pp 2:0,1:2,0:1,1:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 6:2 2:2,1:0,3:0
17:00 HC Thurgau - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:5 1:2,0:0,1:3
17:00 Red Ice - EHC Winterthur 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 GCK Lions - HC Ajoie 1:4 1:1,0:3,0:0
23.10.2015 20:00 HC Ajoie - HC Thurgau 4:6 3:3,1:1,0:2
20:00 EHC Winterthur - EHC Visp 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Red Ice 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
20:00 EHC Olten - GCK Lions 6:1 1:1,1:0,4:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Langenthal 4:1 0:0,4:1,0:0
20.10.2015 20:00 GCK Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:5 1:3,0:2,0:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Winterthur 4:3sn 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 HC Thurgau - Red Ice 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Olten 6:2 2:0,2:1,2:1
19:45 EHC Visp - SC Langenthal 4:3sn 2:0,1:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
17.10.2015 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
19:00 Red Ice - HC Ajoie 2:5 0:3,1:1,1:1
17:30 HC Thurgau - EHC Visp 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
17:30 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 4:2 2:1,2:1,0:0
17:00 GCK Lions - EHC Winterthur 3:4 2:2,1:1,0:1
15.10.2015 20:00 Red Ice - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
13.10.2015 20:00 HC Ajoie - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
20:00 EHC Winterthur - SC Langenthal 2:5 0:1,0:2,2:2
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Thurgau 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
20:00 EHC Olten - Red Ice 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
19:45 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 6:1 3:0,2:0,1:1
10.10.2015 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Winterthur 9:3 1:2,5:0,3:1
20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Olten 3:4 1:2,2:0,0:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Visp 4:3pp 2:0,1:2,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 6:3 1:0,3:3,2:0
17:00 GCK Lions - Red Ice 5:6 2:3,2:2,1:1
06.10.2015 20:00 HC Thurgau - GCK Lions 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
20:00 EHC Olten - EHC Winterthur 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:4 3:2,2:2,0:0
03.10.2015 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie 2:6 0:2,2:2,0:2
17:45 EHC Visp - Red Ice 7:8pp 1:4,4:2,2:1,0:1
17:30 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
17:30 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 7:3 3:1,4:1,0:1
17:00 EHC Winterthur - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:4 2:1,1:2,3:1
26.09.2015 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Olten 3:4pp 3:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 Red Ice - SC Langenthal 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
17:30 HC Thurgau - EHC Winterthur 6:4 2:0,3:1,1:3
17:00 GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
25.09.2015 20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Visp 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
22.09.2015 20:00 EHC Olten - EHC Visp 5:4pp 0:1,0:3,4:0,1:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - GCK Lions 6:2 3:0,1:2,2:0
20:00 EHC Winterthur - Red Ice 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Langenthal 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Thurgau 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
19.09.2015 19:00 Red Ice - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:3 1:0,3:1,0:2
17:45 EHC Visp - EHC Winterthur 3:4 0:0,2:0,1:4
17:30 SC Langenthal - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
17:30 HC Thurgau - HC Ajoie 4:6 0:2,2:1,2:3
17:00 GCK Lions - EHC Olten 4:5 1:2,1:2,2:1
15.09.2015 20:00 EHC Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:2 1:0,2:2,2:0
20:00 Red Ice - HC Thurgau 4:2 1:0,3:1,0:1
20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 9:4 3:1,4:2,2:1
20:00 EHC Winterthur - HC Ajoie 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - GCK Lions 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
12.09.2015 20:00 HC Ajoie - Red Ice 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
17:45 EHC Visp - HC Thurgau 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
17:30 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 4:5sn 1:0,1:2,2:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 EHC Winterthur - GCK Lions 2:3 2:1,0:2,0:0
11.09.2015 20:00 HC Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:5 1:1,0:3,1:1
20:00 Red Ice - EHC Olten 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Winterthur 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
20:00 GCK Lions - EHC Visp 1:6 0:3,0:1,1:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Ajoie 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1