NLB - Švýcarsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
08.02.2015 17:30 GCK Lions - SC Langenthal 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
17:30 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 7:4 2:1,2:2,3:1
17:30 SCL Tigers - Red Ice 2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
17:30 HC Thurgau - HC Ajoie 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
06.02.2015 20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 2:7 1:3,1:3,0:1
20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Olten 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
20:00 Red Ice - HC Thurgau 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SCL Tigers 4:6 2:3,1:1,1:2
05.02.2015 20:00 GCK Lions - Red Ice 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
03.02.2015 20:00 EHC Olten - SCL Tigers 5:1 0:0,0:1,5:0
20:00 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 2:3sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
20:00 Red Ice - HC Ajoie 4:3pp 0:1,2:0,1:2,1:0
20:00 HC Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:2 1:0,3:2,0:0
01.02.2015 18:15 SCL Tigers - SC Langenthal 6:3 2:2,3:0,1:1
17:45 EHC Visp - HC Ajoie 3:5 1:2,0:2,2:1
17:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Olten 6:3 2:1,2:1,2:1
30.01.2015 20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - SCL Tigers 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
20:00 EHC Olten - EHC Visp 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 4:3pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,1:0
27.01.2015 20:00 Red Ice - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:4ppsn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 GCK Lions - EHC Olten 2:4 0:0,0:2,2:2
20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 5:4pp 0:0,2:3,2:1,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Thurgau 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
25.01.2015 17:45 EHC Visp - SCL Tigers 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
17:30 GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Red Ice - EHC Olten 6:5 2:1,2:2,2:2
24.01.2015 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Langenthal 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
19:45 SCL Tigers - EHC Visp 7:4 4:3,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC Thurgau - GCK Lions 6:4 1:2,2:2,3:0
17:00 EHC Olten - Red Ice 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
22.01.2015 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie 6:2 2:1,2:0,2:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - GCK Lions 5:4pp 2:2,0:1,2:1,1:0
20.01.2015 20:00 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 3:4 2:0,1:2,0:2
20:00 HC Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 6:5pp 1:2,1:2,3:1,1:0
20:00 Red Ice - EHC Visp 2:3pp 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:1
20:00 GCK Lions - SCL Tigers 1:6 1:2,0:2,0:2
18.01.2015 17:30 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 1:6 1:1,0:4,0:1
17:00 Red Ice - SCL Tigers 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
17:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Visp 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
17.01.2015 20:00 HC Ajoie - GCK Lions 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Olten 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
17:45 EHC Visp - HC Thurgau 5:3 0:0,5:2,0:1
16.01.2015 20:00 SC Langenthal - Red Ice 4:1 3:1,1:0,0:0
13.01.2015 20:00 EHC Olten - HC Ajoie 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
20:00 GCK Lions - EHC Visp 1:5 0:2,0:1,1:2
20:00 HC Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
20:00 SC Langenthal - SCL Tigers 10:2 4:1,3:1,3:0
11.01.2015 17:30 Chaux-de-Fonds - Red Ice 3:4 1:0,0:4,2:0
10.01.2015 20:00 HC Ajoie - HC Thurgau 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
19:45 SCL Tigers - EHC Olten 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
19:00 Red Ice - GCK Lions 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:45 EHC Visp - SC Langenthal 6:1 1:0,2:1,3:0
08.01.2015 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 5:4 3:1,1:2,1:1
20:00 EHC Olten - GCK Lions 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Ajoie 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
06.01.2015 20:00 EHC Olten - EHC Visp 2:5 0:2,2:0,0:3
20:00 Red Ice - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
20:00 GCK Lions - SC Langenthal 5:6pp 1:2,1:1,3:2,0:1
20:00 HC Thurgau - SCL Tigers 2:3ppsn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
04.01.2015 17:45 EHC Visp - HC Thurgau 7:1 2:1,2:0,3:0
17:30 EHC Olten - Red Ice 6:4 2:0,4:2,0:2
17:30 HC Ajoie - SCL Tigers 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
17:30 SC Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
02.01.2015 20:00 Red Ice - HC Ajoie 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 6:2 2:1,2:0,2:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - EHC Visp 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
17:00 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
30.12.2014 20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 5:3 1:0,1:2,3:1
20:00 HC Thurgau - GCK Lions 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Olten 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
19:45 SCL Tigers - Red Ice 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
27.12.2014 20:00 HC Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1
19:00 Red Ice - EHC Visp 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
17:30 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
17:00 GCK Lions - SCL Tigers 0:3 0:0,0:3,0:0
23.12.2014 20:00 EHC Olten - GCK Lions 4:5pp 0:2,2:1,2:1,0:1
20:00 HC Thurgau - Red Ice 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
20:00 EHC Visp - HC Ajoie 3:4pp 0:2,1:1,2:0,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
21.12.2014 17:45 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 3:6 1:0,2:3,0:3
17:30 HC Ajoie - Red Ice 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 0:4 0:1,0:0,0:3
17:00 HC Thurgau - SCL Tigers 2:4ppsn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1,0:1
19.12.2014 20:00 SC Langenthal - Red Ice 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 6:3 2:1,4:1,0:1
20:00 GCK Lions - HC Ajoie 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
20:00 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 7:2 3:0,3:1,1:1
17.12.2014 20:00 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0
16.12.2014 20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Olten 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Thurgau 2:3sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
14.12.2014 17:30 HC Ajoie - HC Thurgau 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
17:00 Red Ice - SC Langenthal 2:3 2:0,0:1,0:2
13.12.2014 17:30 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 EHC Olten - SCL Tigers 3:4pp 0:2,1:1,2:0,0:1
17:30 HC Thurgau - HC Ajoie 4:3ppsn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 GCK Lions - Red Ice 6:3 1:1,1:1,4:1
11.12.2014 19:45 SCL Tigers - EHC Olten 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
09.12.2014 20:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Visp 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Langenthal 9:2 2:1,4:0,3:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Ajoie 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Red Ice - EHC Olten 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
07.12.2014 17:45 EHC Visp - SCL Tigers 5:4pp 1:1,3:2,0:1,1:0
06.12.2014 20:00 HC Ajoie - Red Ice 4:5ppsn 2:1,0:1,2:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 2:3pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1ppsn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
05.12.2014 20:00 EHC Visp - SC Langenthal 5:4 3:1,1:1,1:2
04.12.2014 20:00 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
02.12.2014 20:00 EHC Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:3pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
20:00 Red Ice - SCL Tigers 1:4 0:3,0:0,1:1
20:00 GCK Lions - HC Thurgau 4:3 1:0,3:1,0:2
29.11.2014 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - GCK Lions 6:2 1:2,3:0,2:0
17:45 EHC Visp - Red Ice 4:3sn 1:1,2:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
27.11.2014 20:00 GCK Lions - EHC Visp 4:3 2:1,0:2,2:0
20:00 HC Thurgau - Red Ice 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - SC Langenthal 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
25.11.2014 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SCL Tigers 3:4 2:1,1:3,0:0
20:00 EHC Olten - GCK Lions 5:4 0:1,2:2,3:1
20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Visp 5:1 0:0,1:0,4:1
20:00 Red Ice - HC Thurgau 7:1 2:0,2:1,3:0
22.11.2014 19:00 Red Ice - SC Langenthal 4:2 1:0,0:1,3:1
17:45 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 7:4 0:3,2:1,5:0
17:00 GCK Lions - HC Ajoie 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Olten 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
20.11.2014 20:00 Red Ice - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1
20:00 EHC Olten - HC Ajoie 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 0:5 0:2,0:0,0:3
18.11.2014 20:00 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Red Ice 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
20:00 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 2:3sn 2:2,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Thurgau 4:1 3:1,1:0,0:0
15.11.2014 20:00 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 2:3sn 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Red Ice - HC Thurgau 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
17:30 EHC Olten - SCL Tigers 1:6 1:2,0:2,0:2
17:00 GCK Lions - EHC Visp 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
13.11.2014 20:00 EHC Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:5 0:2,1:0,0:3
20:00 GCK Lions - HC Thurgau 1:6 0:1,0:4,1:1
20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Visp 3:8 1:2,1:2,1:4
11.11.2014 20:00 EHC Visp - Red Ice 4:7 1:3,1:1,2:3
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie 4:2 3:0,0:2,1:0
20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - GCK Lions 6:2 3:1,2:1,1:0
04.11.2014 20:00 Red Ice - SC Langenthal 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
01.11.2014 19:45 SCL Tigers - SC Langenthal 6:2 1:0,3:2,2:0
17:45 EHC Visp - HC Ajoie 4:5pp 1:1,1:2,2:1,0:1
17:00 HC Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
17:00 GCK Lions - EHC Olten 4:6 1:2,2:1,1:3
31.10.2014 20:00 HC Ajoie - GCK Lions 2:3pp 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
20:00 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 5:1 2:0,3:1,0:0
28.10.2014 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Thurgau 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
26.10.2014 18:15 SCL Tigers - HC Thurgau 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
17:45 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:4sn 1:1,2:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Ajoie - EHC Olten 2:5 2:2,0:1,0:2
17:30 SC Langenthal - Red Ice 5:2 2:0,1:0,2:2
24.10.2014 20:00 EHC Olten - EHC Visp 5:4pp 2:0,2:2,0:2,1:0
20:00 Red Ice - SCL Tigers 5:4ppsn 2:1,1:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Langenthal 4:3 3:2,0:1,1:0
20:00 HC Thurgau - GCK Lions 1:6 1:3,0:2,0:1
21.10.2014 20:00 EHC Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - HC Thurgau 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
20:00 EHC Visp - SCL Tigers 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
20:00 GCK Lions - Red Ice 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
19.10.2014 17:30 SC Langenthal - SCL Tigers 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
18.10.2014 19:45 SCL Tigers - Chaux-de-Fonds 8:3 0:0,3:3,5:0
19:00 Red Ice - HC Ajoie 5:3 1:1,0:2,4:0
17:30 HC Thurgau - EHC Visp 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
17:00 GCK Lions - SC Langenthal 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
16.10.2014 20:00 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 3:5 0:2,1:3,2:0
20:00 EHC Olten - HC Ajoie 5:4 2:3,2:0,1:1
20:00 Red Ice - EHC Visp 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
14.10.2014 20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - SCL Tigers 1:3 0:1,0:2,1:0
20:00 EHC Olten - Red Ice 6:4 1:2,1:0,4:2
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 6:2 1:1,1:0,4:1
11.10.2014 19:45 SCL Tigers - EHC Olten 2:5 0:1,1:1,1:3
17:45 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 4:3pp 1:0,2:0,0:3,1:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 4:3ppsn 1:3,0:0,2:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Thurgau - Red Ice 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
07.10.2014 20:00 GCK Lions - SCL Tigers 3:6 1:4,0:0,2:2
20:00 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
05.10.2014 17:45 EHC Visp - Red Ice 3:4 1:3,1:1,1:0
04.10.2014 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Thurgau 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - SCL Tigers 5:4pp 1:1,1:3,2:0,1:0
17:00 GCK Lions - EHC Olten 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
03.10.2014 20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Visp 4:3 1:2,1:0,2:1
27.09.2014 19:45 SCL Tigers - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:2 2:0,0:0,3:2
17:45 EHC Visp - SC Langenthal 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
17:30 HC Thurgau - EHC Olten 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
17:00 GCK Lions - HC Ajoie 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
25.09.2014 20:00 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 1:8 0:2,1:3,0:3
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Red Ice 1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
23.09.2014 20:00 HC Thurgau - HC Ajoie 5:4sn 1:2,1:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Red Ice - GCK Lions 4:3pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,1:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Olten 6:5 2:0,4:3,0:2
19:45 SCL Tigers - EHC Visp 3:6 1:1,1:4,1:1
20.09.2014 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SCL Tigers 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - Red Ice 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
17:45 EHC Visp - HC Thurgau 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 4:3pp 0:3,1:0,2:0,1:0
16.09.2014 20:00 GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds 0:3 0:0,0:3,0:0
20:00 Red Ice - EHC Olten 6:2 2:0,1:1,3:1
20:00 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 4:3pp 2:2,0:1,1:0,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Ajoie 5:1 0:0,3:1,2:0
13.09.2014 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 4:7 1:3,3:0,0:4
20:00 HC Ajoie - GCK Lions 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
17:30 HC Thurgau - SCL Tigers 5:4sn 1:2,2:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
12.09.2014 20:00 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 10:5 1:2,5:1,4:2
20:00 GCK Lions - HC Thurgau 4:3 1:2,3:0,0:1
20:00 SC Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:2 3:0,1:0,0:2
19:45 SCL Tigers - Red Ice 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
10.09.2014 20:00 Red Ice - GCK Lions 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0