NLB - Švýcarsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
16.02.2014 17:00 Basel - HC Thurgau 4:5 2:2,1:2,1:1
17:00 SCL Tigers - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
17:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
17:00 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
17:00 Red Ice - HC Ajoie 5:4 2:3,0:1,3:0
14.02.2014 20:00 GCK Lions - Basel 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
20:00 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
20:00 EHC Olten - EHC Visp 2:6 0:3,1:3,1:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Red Ice 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
20:00 HC Thurgau - SCL Tigers 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
11.02.2014 20:00 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 4:2 0:1,1:0,3:1
20:00 EHC Visp - Red Ice 3:6 0:3,2:0,1:3
20:00 EHC Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:4 0:3,0:0,1:1
20:00 Basel - SCL Tigers 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
20:00 HC Thurgau - HC Ajoie 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
02.02.2014 17:30 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Thurgau 6:1 2:1,1:0,3:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 4:3pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Ajoie - GCK Lions 2:3ppsn 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 Red Ice - Basel 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
16:00 SCL Tigers - EHC Olten 3:5 1:1,2:1,0:3
31.01.2014 20:00 GCK Lions - SCL Tigers 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
20:00 EHC Olten - Red Ice 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Basel - HC Ajoie 5:4pp 2:2,2:1,0:1,1:0
20:00 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 3:6 1:2,0:1,2:3
30.01.2014 20:15 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
28.01.2014 20:00 GCK Lions - HC Thurgau 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
20:00 SC Langenthal - Red Ice 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
20:00 HC Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
20:00 EHC Olten - Basel 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - EHC Visp 2:4 0:0,0:1,2:3
25.01.2014 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 3:5 1:1,1:1,1:3
20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Olten 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
20:00 Basel - SC Langenthal 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
19:00 Red Ice - SCL Tigers 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
17:45 EHC Visp - HC Thurgau 6:4 3:0,1:1,2:3
23.01.2014 19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Ajoie 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
21.01.2014 20:00 GCK Lions - Red Ice 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
20:00 EHC Visp - Basel 3:5 0:2,2:1,1:2
20:00 SC Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:4 1:2,3:0,1:2
20:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Olten 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
18.01.2014 20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Visp 5:3 2:0,1:2,2:1
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Basel 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - SC Langenthal 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
19:00 Red Ice - HC Thurgau 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 EHC Olten - GCK Lions 4:1 0:0,4:1,0:0
16.01.2014 19:45 HC Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:4 1:2,1:2,1:0
14.01.2014 20:00 GCK Lions - HC Thurgau 4:3sn 2:2,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 EHC Olten - SCL Tigers 4:3sn 2:0,0:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
20:00 Basel - Red Ice 2:5 1:1,0:1,1:3
20:00 EHC Visp - SC Langenthal 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
11.01.2014 20:00 HC Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Basel 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
19:00 Red Ice - EHC Olten 6:2 0:1,1:1,5:0
17:45 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 5:4sn 1:3,2:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 6:3 1:0,3:2,2:1
09.01.2014 19:45 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 11:3 2:1,5:1,4:1
07.01.2014 20:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Visp 3:4pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:1
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Red Ice 4:3ppsn 2:0,1:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
20:00 GCK Lions - Basel 3:7 1:2,1:2,1:3
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Ajoie 4:2 1:0,3:0,0:2
05.01.2014 16:00 Basel - EHC Olten 1:4 1:1,0:0,0:3
04.01.2014 20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Visp 2:7 0:3,0:1,2:3
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SCL Tigers 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
19:00 Red Ice - HC Thurgau 4:3pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,1:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 4:3 1:2,1:1,2:0
03.01.2014 20:00 GCK Lions - HC Ajoie 3:5 1:0,2:0,0:5
02.01.2014 20:00 EHC Visp - Basel 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 3:5 0:1,1:1,2:3
17:30 EHC Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 SCL Tigers - Red Ice 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
29.12.2013 17:30 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 7:3 1:1,3:1,3:1
17:30 SCL Tigers - SC Langenthal 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 4:2 1:0,0:0,3:2
17:00 Red Ice - GCK Lions 3:2sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 Basel - HC Ajoie 3:4 1:2,0:1,2:1
27.12.2013 20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Olten 0:6 0:1,0:2,0:3
20:00 HC Thurgau - SCL Tigers 1:4 0:0,0:0,1:4
20:00 GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
20:00 EHC Visp - Red Ice 4:5pp 0:3,3:0,1:1,0:1
20:00 SC Langenthal - Basel 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
23.12.2013 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Langenthal 3:6 2:2,0:3,1:1
20:00 EHC Olten - GCK Lions 6:5 2:1,3:3,1:1
20:00 Basel - HC Thurgau 1:8 0:4,0:2,1:2
20:00 Red Ice - HC Ajoie 4:5pp 3:0,1:2,0:2,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - EHC Visp 2:6 2:0,0:3,0:3
21.12.2013 20:00 Basel - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:7 2:2,0:2,1:3
20:00 HC Ajoie - HC Thurgau 2:4 2:1,0:2,0:1
17:45 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 3:4 0:2,2:1,1:1
17:35 SC Langenthal - Red Ice 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
17:00 GCK Lions - SCL Tigers 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
19.12.2013 19:45 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
17.12.2013 20:00 HC Thurgau - GCK Lions 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
20:00 Red Ice - Basel 3:4 2:1,1:3,0:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - EHC Olten 3:5 2:2,1:2,0:1
14.12.2013 20:00 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 2:4 0:0,1:4,1:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Thurgau 2:3 0:0,2:3,0:0
17:30 EHC Olten - Red Ice 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 GCK Lions - EHC Visp 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
12.12.2013 20:00 Basel - SCL Tigers 5:3 1:0,0:2,4:1
19:45 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 2:5 0:1,1:4,1:0
10.12.2013 20:00 Red Ice - Chaux-de-Fonds 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
20:00 HC Ajoie - SCL Tigers 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 EHC Visp - HC Thurgau 4:3sn 2:0,1:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 Basel - GCK Lions 4:3sn 2:0,1:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
07.12.2013 19:45 SCL Tigers - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
17:45 EHC Visp - HC Ajoie 6:2 2:0,1:1,3:1
17:30 EHC Olten - Basel 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
17:00 GCK Lions - SC Langenthal 1:6 1:1,0:2,0:3
05.12.2013 19:45 HC Thurgau - Red Ice 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
03.12.2013 20:00 HC Ajoie - GCK Lions 1:2pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:1
20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 4:6 1:1,3:2,0:3
20:00 Basel - EHC Visp 5:6sn 0:0,3:2,2:3,0:0,0:1
20:00 Red Ice - SCL Tigers 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Olten 2:4 1:1,0:0,1:3
30.11.2013 20:00 HC Ajoie - Basel 5:3 1:1,3:2,1:0
20:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Olten 2:6 0:1,1:2,1:3
17:45 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:5 2:1,0:3,0:1
17:30 SC Langenthal - SCL Tigers 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
17:00 GCK Lions - Red Ice 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
28.11.2013 19:45 EHC Olten - HC Ajoie 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
26.11.2013 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 7:6sn 0:0,6:1,0:5,0:0,1:0
20:00 Red Ice - EHC Visp 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Thurgau 6:3 2:1,2:1,2:1
23.11.2013 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Basel 3:5 0:1,2:1,1:3
20:00 HC Thurgau - HC Ajoie 4:3pp 2:0,1:1,0:2,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - GCK Lions 5:1 1:0,1:0,3:1
19:00 Red Ice - SC Langenthal 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 EHC Olten - EHC Visp 2:3sn 2:0,0:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
21.11.2013 20:00 Basel - SC Langenthal 6:4 1:0,3:2,2:2
19:45 EHC Visp - SCL Tigers 2:5 1:0,1:1,0:4
19.11.2013 20:00 HC Ajoie - Red Ice 0:6 0:2,0:2,0:2
20:00 HC Thurgau - Basel 7:5 5:0,1:3,1:2
20:00 GCK Lions - EHC Olten 0:4 0:2,0:2,0:0
20:00 SC Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:5pp 1:2,2:2,1:0,0:1
16.11.2013 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Thurgau 5:1 3:0,1:0,1:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Ajoie 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 2:4 0:1,0:3,2:0
17:00 GCK Lions - EHC Visp 3:4 0:1,1:0,2:3
14.11.2013 19:45 Basel - Red Ice 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
12.11.2013 20:00 Basel - GCK Lions 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
20:00 EHC Visp - HC Thurgau 4:3 1:2,2:0,1:1
20:00 EHC Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:3 1:0,2:0,2:3
20:00 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 5:3 1:0,1:2,3:1
20:00 Red Ice - SCL Tigers 3:4 2:1,1:3,0:0
02.11.2013 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Basel 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - Red Ice 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 SCL Tigers - EHC Olten 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GCK Lions - HC Ajoie 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
31.10.2013 20:00 Red Ice - SC Langenthal 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - HC Thurgau 5:4pp 1:2,2:1,1:1,1:0
20:00 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 7:3 1:2,2:1,4:0
29.10.2013 20:00 Basel - SCL Tigers 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.10.2013 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - GCK Lions 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Red Ice - EHC Visp 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 EHC Olten - Basel 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
22.10.2013 20:00 SC Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:2ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 EHC Visp - SCL Tigers 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Red Ice - GCK Lions 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - Basel 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Olten 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19.10.2013 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SCL Tigers 4:3ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Visp 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - Red Ice 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GCK Lions - HC Thurgau 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Basel - SC Langenthal 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.10.2013 19:45 SCL Tigers - SC Langenthal 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.10.2013 20:00 Red Ice - HC Ajoie 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Basel - HC Thurgau 4:3ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - GCK Lions 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
12.10.2013 20:00 HC Thurgau - SCL Tigers 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Olten 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Red Ice - Chaux-de-Fonds 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:45 EHC Visp - Basel 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 0:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
08.10.2013 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Olten 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Visp 6:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - Basel 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 SCL Tigers - Red Ice 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.10.2013 20:00 Basel - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:45 EHC Visp - SC Langenthal 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
17:30 EHC Olten - SCL Tigers 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
04.10.2013 20:00 HC Ajoie - GCK Lions 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
01.10.2013 20:00 EHC Olten - EHC Visp 3:5 0:2,2:1,1:2
20:00 HC Thurgau - HC Ajoie 6:2 3:0,1:1,2:1
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
20:00 SC Langenthal - Red Ice 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Basel 3:4sn 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
28.09.2013 17:45 EHC Visp - Red Ice 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GCK Lions - SCL Tigers 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Basel - EHC Olten 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.09.2013 20:00 HC Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
26.09.2013 20:00 Red Ice - HC Thurgau 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
24.09.2013 20:00 GCK Lions - Red Ice 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - HC Ajoie 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Langenthal 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 SCL Tigers - EHC Visp 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.09.2013 20:00 HC Thurgau - GCK Lions 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 SCL Tigers - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Red Ice - EHC Olten 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:45 EHC Visp - HC Ajoie 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 SC Langenthal - Basel 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.09.2013 20:00 GCK Lions - EHC Olten 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - Red Ice 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - SCL Tigers 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 8:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - Basel 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.09.2013 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Red Ice 4:3pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,1:0
20:00 Basel - EHC Visp 4:2 2:2,1:0,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Thurgau 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
18:30 EHC Olten - HC Ajoie 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
17:00 GCK Lions - SC Langenthal 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
13.09.2013 20:00 HC Ajoie - SCL Tigers 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Red Ice - Basel 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-