NLB - Švýcarsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
10.02.2013 18:30 Lausanne HC - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Basel - EHC Olten 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Sierre-Anniviers - Red Ice 2:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 GCK Lions - HC Ajoie 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.02.2013 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Basel 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - Lausanne HC 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - Sierre-Anniviers 13:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Red Ice - SC Langenthal 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.02.2013 17:30 EHC Olten - Red Ice 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Sierre-Anniviers - Lausanne HC 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Basel - HC Ajoie 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.02.2013 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.02.2013 20:00 HC Ajoie - Sierre-Anniviers 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - Basel 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - HC Thurgau 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.01.2013 20:00 Red Ice - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
29.01.2013 20:00 HC Ajoie - Lausanne HC 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - HC Thurgau 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Red Ice - EHC Visp 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.01.2013 18:30 Lausanne HC - SC Langenthal 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Thurgau - Sierre-Anniviers 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Basel - GCK Lions 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 EHC Olten - HC Ajoie 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.01.2013 20:00 HC Ajoie - HC Thurgau 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - Basel 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 GCK Lions - EHC Olten 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.01.2013 20:00 Red Ice - Lausanne HC 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.01.2013 20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - SC Langenthal 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - GCK Lions 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - Red Ice 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Olten 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - HC Ajoie 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.01.2013 17:30 EHC Olten - Lausanne HC 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Visp 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Red Ice - Basel 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.01.2013 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 GCK Lions - Red Ice 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - Sierre-Anniviers 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.01.2013 20:00 EHC Visp - HC Thurgau 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.01.2013 18:30 Lausanne HC - EHC Visp 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ajoie - Red Ice 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - Basel 9:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 GCK Lions - Sierre-Anniviers 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.01.2013 20:00 Basel - EHC Olten 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - GCK Lions 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.01.2013 20:00 Red Ice - EHC Visp 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
06.01.2013 17:45 EHC Visp - HC Ajoie 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - Lausanne HC 9:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - Sierre-Anniviers 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Thurgau - Red Ice 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Basel - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.01.2013 20:00 GCK Lions - SC Langenthal 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - EHC Visp 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Red Ice - Basel 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - HC Thurgau 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Olten 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.01.2013 20:00 SC Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - Red Ice 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Thurgau - Lausanne HC 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 GCK Lions - Sierre-Anniviers 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.12.2012 17:30 Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Visp 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 7:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausanne HC - GCK Lions 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Red Ice - SC Langenthal 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Basel - HC Ajoie 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.12.2012 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Red Ice 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - HC Thurgau 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - Sierre-Anniviers 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - Basel 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:15 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.12.2012 20:00 Basel - SC Langenthal 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - Sierre-Anniviers 13:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:45 EHC Visp - HC Thurgau 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - HC Ajoie 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.12.2012 20:00 HC Thurgau - Basel 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - Red Ice 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.12.2012 20:00 HC Ajoie - Lausanne HC 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.12.2012 20:00 EHC Olten - GCK Lions 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - Sierre-Anniviers 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Red Ice - Lausanne HC 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Thurgau 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.12.2012 17:30 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 GCK Lions - Basel 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Sierre-Anniviers - Red Ice 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17:00 Lausanne HC - SC Langenthal 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.12.2012 20:00 Basel - Lausanne HC 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Red Ice - EHC Olten 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - Sierre-Anniviers 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.12.2012 20:00 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
11.12.2012 20:00 GCK Lions - HC Ajoie 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - Basel 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Lausanne HC 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - Red Ice 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.12.2012 17:30 Sierre-Anniviers - SC Langenthal 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ajoie - EHC Visp 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Chaux-de-Fonds - Basel 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Red Ice - HC Thurgau 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausanne HC - EHC Olten 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.12.2012 21:15 HC Thurgau - HC Ajoie 0:5 0:0,0:2,0:3
20:00 EHC Olten - Sierre-Anniviers 13:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - Lausanne HC 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.12.2012 20:00 Basel - Red Ice 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
04.12.2012 20:00 Lausanne HC - HC Thurgau 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - GCK Lions 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - EHC Visp 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Langenthal 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Red Ice - HC Ajoie 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.12.2012 17:45 EHC Visp - Sierre-Anniviers 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - Red Ice 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ajoie - Basel 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Olten 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 GCK Lions - Lausanne HC 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.11.2012 20:00 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - GCK Lions 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Red Ice - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.11.2012 20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - HC Ajoie 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.11.2012 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Red Ice - Basel 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.11.2012 17:30 GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 SC Langenthal - Basel 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Sierre-Anniviers - Lausanne HC 0:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Visp 3:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.11.2012 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre-Anniviers 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - HC Ajoie 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - HC Thurgau 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Red Ice - GCK Lions 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:45 EHC Visp - SC Langenthal 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
22.11.2012 20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Olten 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20.11.2012 20:00 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 5:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - Red Ice 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - EHC Olten 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Basel 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.11.2012 17:45 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Red Ice - Sierre-Anniviers 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Olten 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.11.2012 20:00 Lausanne HC - Basel 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - HC Thurgau 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - Red Ice 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GCK Lions - EHC Visp 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16.11.2012 20:00 Basel - GCK Lions 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.11.2012 20:00 SC Langenthal - Lausanne HC 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
13.11.2012 20:00 EHC Visp - Lausanne HC 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - EHC Olten 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - GCK Lions 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - Red Ice 6:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - Sierre-Anniviers 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.11.2012 20:00 HC Thurgau - Basel 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Red Ice - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:45 EHC Visp - SC Langenthal 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - Sierre-Anniviers 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GCK Lions - HC Ajoie 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.11.2012 20:00 HC Ajoie - HC Thurgau 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Lausanne HC 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - Red Ice 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Olten 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.10.2012 20:00 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.10.2012 20:00 SC Langenthal - Basel 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - Sierre-Anniviers 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - Lausanne HC 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
28.10.2012 17:30 EHC Olten - Red Ice 10:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 GCK Lions - EHC Visp 4:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Sierre-Anniviers - Basel 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausanne HC - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.10.2012 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre-Anniviers 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Red Ice - GCK Lions 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - Lausanne HC 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - HC Thurgau 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.10.2012 20:00 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - HC Ajoie 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Visp 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Lausanne HC - Red Ice 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
21.10.2012 17:45 EHC Visp - Basel 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 GCK Lions - Sierre-Anniviers 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - Lausanne HC 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Red Ice - HC Ajoie 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.10.2012 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Langenthal 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - EHC Olten 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - GCK Lions 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Visp 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Red Ice 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.10.2012 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Red Ice - HC Thurgau 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Lausanne HC - Basel 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - SC Langenthal 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - HC Ajoie 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.10.2012 17:45 EHC Visp - Red Ice 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Thurgau - Lausanne HC 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Basel - Chaux-de-Fonds 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.10.2012 17:30 EHC Olten - GCK Lions 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.10.2012 20:00 GCK Lions - EHC Olten 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Red Ice - EHC Visp 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Basel 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - HC Thurgau 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.10.2012 20:00 Basel - EHC Visp 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - GCK Lions 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Red Ice - EHC Olten 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
07.10.2012 17:30 Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Olten 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.10.2012 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Lausanne HC 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - HC Thurgau 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - Red Ice 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
05.10.2012 20:00 HC Thurgau - HC Ajoie 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - Sierre-Anniviers 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - SC Langenthal 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.10.2012 20:00 Lausanne HC - GCK Lions 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - HC Thurgau 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - SC Langenthal 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 EHC Olten - EHC Visp 7:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Red Ice 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
29.09.2012 20:00 Basel - Sierre-Anniviers 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:45 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
28.09.2012 20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - HC Ajoie 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - Red Ice 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Visp 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.09.2012 20:00 EHC Visp - Sierre-Anniviers 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Red Ice - Lausanne HC 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Olten 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - Basel 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.09.2012 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Thurgau 9:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - SC Langenthal 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - EHC Visp 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - GCK Lions 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.09.2012 20:00 EHC Visp - HC Ajoie 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 GCK Lions - Basel 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Red Ice - Sierre-Anniviers 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.09.2012 20:00 EHC Olten - Lausanne HC 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.09.2012 20:00 Lausanne HC - EHC Visp 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Red Ice - SC Langenthal 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - HC Ajoie 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:30 EHC Olten - Basel 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GCK Lions - HC Thurgau 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.09.2012 20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Olten 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - Red Ice 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - Lausanne HC 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 SC Langenthal - Sierre-Anniviers 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-