NLB - Švýcarsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
07.02.2012 20:00 Basel - HC Ajoie 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - GCK Lions 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre-Anniviers 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Visp 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - Lausanne HC 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.02.2012 17:00 GCK Lions - HC Thurgau 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Visp 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausanne HC - Sierre-Anniviers 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Basel 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.02.2012 20:00 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - HC Ajoie 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - Lausanne HC 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.01.2012 20:00 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - GCK Lions 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - HC Thurgau 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Olten 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.01.2012 20:00 Lausanne HC - HC Ajoie 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:45 EHC Visp - Basel 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GCK Lions - Sierre-Anniviers 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.01.2012 20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - SC Langenthal 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - Lausanne HC 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - EHC Olten 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 HC Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.01.2012 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Langenthal 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Olten 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - EHC Visp 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GCK Lions - Basel 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20.01.2012 20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - HC Thurgau 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.01.2012 20:00 GCK Lions - HC Ajoie 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 6:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - Basel 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:45 EHC Visp - Sierre-Anniviers 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.01.2012 20:00 Basel - Sierre-Anniviers 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - HC Ajoie 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 EHC Olten - Lausanne HC 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.01.2012 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - Basel 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - EHC Olten 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - SC Langenthal 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 HC Ajoie - Lausanne HC 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.01.2012 20:00 Basel - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Lausanne HC 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:45 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - HC Ajoie 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
03.01.2012 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Olten 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.01.2012 20:00 Basel - Lausanne HC 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Visp 8:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.12.2011 20:00 EHC Olten - Basel 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - Lausanne HC 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - Sierre-Anniviers 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - SC Langenthal 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.12.2011 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Thurgau 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - HC Ajoie 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - GCK Lions 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - EHC Visp 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.12.2011 20:00 GCK Lions - HC Ajoie 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - Sierre-Anniviers 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - Basel 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - Lausanne HC 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.12.2011 20:00 HC Ajoie - HC Thurgau 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 EHC Olten - EHC Visp 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - SC Langenthal 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Chaux-de-Fonds 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - GCK Lions 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.12.2011 20:00 Basel - Sierre-Anniviers 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Olten 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Lausanne HC 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:45 EHC Visp - HC Ajoie 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.12.2011 20:00 GCK Lions - HC Thurgau 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - Sierre-Anniviers 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - SC Langenthal 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - Basel 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 EHC Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.12.2011 20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Olten 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Basel 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - Sierre-Anniviers 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GCK Lions - EHC Visp 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.12.2011 20:00 Lausanne HC - HC Ajoie 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - HC Thurgau 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - GCK Lions 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - Sierre-Anniviers 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.12.2011 18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - GCK Lions 6:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausanne HC - HC Thurgau 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.12.2011 20:00 GCK Lions - Basel 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - Lausanne HC 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - Sierre-Anniviers 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.11.2011 20:00 GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - Sierre-Anniviers 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - HC Thurgau 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - Basel 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.11.2011 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Langenthal 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - EHC Olten 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - GCK Lions 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - HC Thurgau 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
22.11.2011 20:00 GCK Lions - Lausanne HC 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - Basel 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre-Anniviers 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 HC Thurgau - HC Ajoie 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.11.2011 20:00 Lausanne HC - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Visp 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Basel 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 GCK Lions - SC Langenthal 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.11.2011 20:00 Basel - EHC Olten 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.11.2011 20:00 Basel - HC Ajoie 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Visp 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Olten 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - GCK Lions 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - Lausanne HC 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.11.2011 17:45 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - Basel 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ajoie - Lausanne HC 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
16:00 GCK Lions - Sierre-Anniviers 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
05.11.2011 20:00 Lausanne HC - EHC Visp 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.11.2011 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Thurgau 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - GCK Lions 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - HC Ajoie 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.11.2011 20:00 HC Ajoie - Basel 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - SC Langenthal 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Visp 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 EHC Olten - Lausanne HC 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.10.2011 20:00 Lausanne HC - HC Thurgau 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:45 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - HC Ajoie 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Basel - Sierre-Anniviers 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
25.10.2011 20:00 SC Langenthal - Sierre-Anniviers 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Basel 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - HC Ajoie 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - Lausanne HC 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.10.2011 20:00 Basel - EHC Visp 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Lausanne HC - SC Langenthal 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - HC Thurgau 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - GCK Lions 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.10.2011 20:00 GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - Sierre-Anniviers 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - Basel 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
15.10.2011 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Lausanne HC 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Visp 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Olten 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - SC Langenthal 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - GCK Lions 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.10.2011 20:00 Basel - HC Thurgau 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.10.2011 20:00 EHC Visp - SC Langenthal 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Olten 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - GCK Lions 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - Sierre-Anniviers 11:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.10.2011 20:00 HC Thurgau - Basel 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Lausanne HC 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 5:6sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:30 EHC Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GCK Lions - HC Ajoie 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.10.2011 20:00 Basel - HC Ajoie 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - EHC Olten 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre-Anniviers 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - HC Thurgau 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.10.2011 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Langenthal 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - Lausanne HC 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Basel 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GCK Lions - EHC Visp 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.09.2011 20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Olten 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.09.2011 20:00 Basel - Chaux-de-Fonds 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - SC Langenthal 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - GCK Lions 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - HC Thurgau 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - EHC Visp 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.09.2011 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - Sierre-Anniviers 4:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:45 EHC Visp - Basel 7:2 4:0,3:1,0:1
17:30 SC Langenthal - Lausanne HC 3:5 0:2,2:2,1:1
17:00 GCK Lions - EHC Olten 4:3 2:0,1:1,1:2
20.09.2011 20:00 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Visp 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Basel - Lausanne HC 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Olten 1:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.09.2011 20:00 Lausanne HC - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:45 EHC Visp - HC Ajoie 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - Sierre-Anniviers 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - Basel 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 GCK Lions - HC Thurgau 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.09.2011 20:00 Basel - EHC Visp 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.09.2011 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - GCK Lions 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - EHC Olten 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - HC Ajoie 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.09.2011 20:00 HC Ajoie - Sierre-Anniviers 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - Basel 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - Lausanne HC 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,-:-,1:0