NLB - Švýcarsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
16.02.2010 20:00 Lausanne HC - SC Langenthal 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Thurgau - Sierre-Anniviers 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - Basel 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.02.2010 17:30 HC Ajoie - Lausanne HC 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Basel - HC Thurgau 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Sierre-Anniviers - GCK Lions 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.02.2010 20:00 HC Ajoie - HC Thurgau 5:4pp 2:1,0:1,2:2,1:0
20:00 SC Langenthal - Sierre-Anniviers 5:4ppsn 2:0,1:3,1:1,0:0,1:0
20:00 EHC Visp - Lausanne HC 4:5ppsn 1:3,1:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
20:00 EHC Olten - Basel 4:2 1:0,0:0,3:2
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 6:1 1:1,4:0,1:0
09.02.2010 20:00 Basel - SC Langenthal 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - HC Ajoie 4:3 1:0,3:1,0:2
20:00 GCK Lions - EHC Olten 3:5 3:2,0:0,0:3
20:00 Lausanne HC - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
19:45 HC Thurgau - EHC Visp 6:4 2:0,2:1,2:3
07.02.2010 18:30 Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Visp 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Olten 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausanne HC - GCK Lions 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Basel - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:11 2:0,0:6,0:5
06.02.2010 20:00 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
05.02.2010 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre-Anniviers 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - Basel 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.02.2010 20:00 EHC Olten - Lausanne HC 5:4sn 1:1,1:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
02.02.2010 20:00 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - HC Ajoie 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - HC Thurgau 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Basel 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.01.2010 18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Olten 4:3sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Ajoie - EHC Visp 6:2 3:1,1:1,2:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:5 2:1,0:2,1:2
17:00 HC Thurgau - GCK Lions 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
16:00 Basel - Lausanne HC 7:2 3:1,1:0,3:1
29.01.2010 20:15 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Thurgau 7:3 1:1,2:2,4:0
20:00 GCK Lions - SC Langenthal 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
20:00 EHC Visp - Basel 3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Lausanne HC - Sierre-Anniviers 3:2pp 2:1,0:0,0:1,1:0
20:00 EHC Olten - HC Ajoie 4:5 1:0,3:4,0:1
26.01.2010 20:00 GCK Lions - SC Langenthal 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
20:00 HC Thurgau - EHC Visp 4:10 1:4,1:6,2:0
20:00 Lausanne HC - EHC Olten 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
20:00 HC Ajoie - Basel 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
24.01.2010 19:00 Basel - EHC Visp 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ajoie - Lausanne HC 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Sierre-Anniviers - SC Langenthal 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.01.2010 20:00 SC Langenthal - Lausanne HC 1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
20:00 EHC Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:4 1:0,2:2,0:2
20:00 EHC Visp - HC Ajoie 7:0 2:0,2:0,3:0
19:45 HC Thurgau - Basel 3:2sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
20.01.2010 20:00 Lausanne HC - Sierre-Anniviers 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.01.2010 20:00 Basel - EHC Olten 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Ajoie - HC Thurgau 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.01.2010 20:00 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Basel 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - GCK Lions 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - EHC Visp 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.01.2010 19:45 HC Thurgau - Sierre-Anniviers 6:2 3:0,1:0,2:2
13.01.2010 20:00 Lausanne HC - HC Ajoie 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
12.01.2010 20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
20:00 GCK Lions - EHC Olten 1:5 0:3,1:0,0:2
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Basel 5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
09.01.2010 20:00 Basel - Lausanne HC 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Thurgau 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:45 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 11:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - HC Ajoie 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.01.2010 20:00 EHC Visp - Basel 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.01.2010 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Lausanne HC 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
05.01.2010 20:00 HC Ajoie - Sierre-Anniviers 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - GCK Lions 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.01.2010 18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Olten 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 SC Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Lausanne HC - EHC Visp 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Thurgau - GCK Lions 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.12.2009 20:00 Lausanne HC - GCK Lions 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie 4:5sn 0:1,3:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - HC Thurgau 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - Basel 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.12.2009 17:45 EHC Visp - Sierre-Anniviers 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Ajoie - GCK Lions 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Thurgau - Lausanne HC 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.12.2009 20:00 SC Langenthal - Sierre-Anniviers 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:45 HC Thurgau - EHC Olten 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.12.2009 20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Visp 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Lausanne HC - SC Langenthal 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - HC Thurgau 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Olten 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.12.2009 20:30 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 3:4sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 HC Thurgau - HC Ajoie 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
15.12.2009 20:00 EHC Olten - Basel 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Lausanne HC 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
12.12.2009 17:45 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
17:00 GCK Lions - Sierre-Anniviers 3:4 0:1,1:3,2:0
10.12.2009 20:30 Basel - Chaux-de-Fonds 0:8 0:0,0:2,0:6
08.12.2009 20:00 EHC Olten - GCK Lions 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
20:00 Basel - Sierre-Anniviers 2:3pp 0:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
17:45 EHC Visp - SC Langenthal 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
06.12.2009 17:30 HC Ajoie - EHC Olten 2:5 0:1,0:2,2:2
17:00 Lausanne HC - Basel 9:3 5:0,3:1,1:2
17:00 HC Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 7:3 2:1,3:1,2:1
16:00 GCK Lions - EHC Visp 5:8 3:2,2:4,0:2
04.12.2009 20:00 EHC Olten - Lausanne HC 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre-Anniviers 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 EHC Visp - HC Thurgau 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Basel - HC Ajoie 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
03.12.2009 20:30 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.12.2009 20:00 Lausanne HC - Chaux-de-Fonds 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.12.2009 20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - HC Ajoie 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - Basel 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.11.2009 17:45 EHC Visp - Lausanne HC 6:2 0:1,2:0,4:1
17:30 EHC Olten - Sierre-Anniviers 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Langenthal 3:4sn 1:2,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Thurgau - GCK Lions 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
27.11.2009 20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 GCK Lions - HC Ajoie 5:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Visp 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.11.2009 20:30 Lausanne HC - HC Thurgau 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.11.2009 20:00 Basel - SC Langenthal 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
20:00 GCK Lions - Lausanne HC 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
20:00 HC Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 7:2 5:0,0:2,2:0
19:45 HC Thurgau - Sierre-Anniviers 3:6 1:1,1:2,1:3
21.11.2009 20:00 Lausanne HC - SC Langenthal 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - Sierre-Anniviers 1:4 1:3,0:1,0:0
19:45 HC Thurgau - EHC Olten 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
17:45 EHC Visp - GCK Lions 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.11.2009 20:30 Sierre-Anniviers - Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17.11.2009 20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Visp 2:6 0:3,0:2,2:1
20:00 EHC Olten - Basel 5:4 1:0,2:2,2:2
20:00 GCK Lions - HC Thurgau 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
15.11.2009 17:30 EHC Olten - GCK Lions 7:1 3:1,2:0,2:0
17:30 HC Ajoie - Lausanne HC 3:2sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Thurgau 9:4 4:0,3:3,2:1
16:00 Basel - EHC Visp 5:7 3:3,2:1,0:3
13.11.2009 20:00 SC Langenthal - EHC Olten 3:4 1:3,1:1,1:0
20:00 Lausanne HC - Chaux-de-Fonds 6:1 1:1,4:0,1:0
20:00 GCK Lions - Basel 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
20:00 EHC Visp - Sierre-Anniviers 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
12.11.2009 20:30 HC Thurgau - HC Ajoie 6:2 2:0,3:1,1:1
10.11.2009 20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Lausanne HC 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
20:00 HC Ajoie - GCK Lions 5:4 1:1,2:1,2:2
20:00 EHC Olten - EHC Visp 4:2 1:0,0:0,3:2
19:45 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 7:2 3:1,3:0,1:1
01.11.2009 17:45 EHC Visp - HC Thurgau 7:6pp 4:2,0:1,2:3,1:0
17:30 EHC Olten - HC Ajoie 10:3 4:0,4:2,2:1
16:00 GCK Lions - Lausanne HC 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 Basel - Chaux-de-Fonds 7:4 1:1,2:1,4:2
31.10.2009 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Langenthal 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
20:00 Lausanne HC - EHC Visp 3:6 0:3,2:3,1:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - Basel 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Olten 6:7 2:3,2:3,2:1
29.10.2009 20:30 Sierre-Anniviers - GCK Lions 4:5sn 2:1,2:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
27.10.2009 20:00 Lausanne HC - HC Thurgau 4:3 2:0,2:1,0:2
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 1:8 0:3,0:5,1:0
20:00 Neuenburg - EHC Olten 2:6 1:0,1:4,0:2
20:00 SC Langenthal - Basel 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
24.10.2009 20:00 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
20:00 Basel - Lausanne HC 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 EHC Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
17:00 GCK Lions - Neuenburg 6:8 1:0,2:5,3:3
22.10.2009 20:30 SC Langenthal - Sierre-Anniviers 4:3 2:0,2:2,0:1
20.10.2009 20:00 GCK Lions - Chaux-de-Fonds 4:5 1:1,0:2,3:2
20:00 EHC Visp - HC Ajoie 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
20:00 Basel - HC Thurgau 4:3sn 2:0,1:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
20:00 Neuenburg - Lausanne HC 2:5 1:3,0:1,1:1
17.10.2009 20:00 Lausanne HC - EHC Olten 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
20:00 Neuenburg - EHC Visp 3:7 0:2,1:2,2:3
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Basel 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
17:30 SC Langenthal - GCK Lions 5:0 0:0,4:0,1:0
15.10.2009 20:30 Basel - EHC Olten 3:6 1:1,0:2,2:3
13.10.2009 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre-Anniviers 4:3pp 0:2,3:0,0:1,1:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - Neuenburg 6:2 1:0,3:1,2:1
20:00 EHC Visp - SC Langenthal 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
20:00 GCK Lions - HC Thurgau 3:5 3:0,0:2,0:3
11.10.2009 17:00 GCK Lions - EHC Visp 4:6 1:1,3:4,0:1
10.10.2009 20:00 Neuenburg - Chaux-de-Fonds 0:7 0:1,0:3,0:3
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - HC Ajoie 3:2sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 EHC Olten - HC Thurgau 7:1 0:1,3:0,4:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - Lausanne HC 5:4 2:2,1:1,2:1
08.10.2009 20:30 EHC Visp - Basel 8:2 3:0,2:1,3:1
06.10.2009 20:00 GCK Lions - EHC Olten 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
20:00 SC Langenthal - Neuenburg 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
20:00 Lausanne HC - HC Ajoie 1:4 0:0,1:0,0:4
19:45 HC Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 6:3 3:0,2:1,1:2
03.10.2009 20:00 Basel - GCK Lions 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Lausanne HC 6:4 1:2,2:1,3:1
20:00 HC Ajoie - HC Thurgau 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - EHC Visp 5:4pp 1:1,1:2,2:1,1:0
17:30 EHC Olten - SC Langenthal 8:2 2:1,5:1,1:0
01.10.2009 20:30 GCK Lions - HC Ajoie 0:5 0:4,0:1,0:0
19:45 HC Thurgau - Neuenburg 2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
29.09.2009 20:00 Neuenburg - Basel 2:4 0:2,2:0,0:2
20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 2:4 0:0,0:2,2:2
20:00 EHC Visp - EHC Olten 5:4sn 2:1,1:0,1:3,0:0,1:0
20:00 Lausanne HC - Sierre-Anniviers 1:4 0:3,1:0,0:1
26.09.2009 20:00 Lausanne HC - GCK Lions 9:4 6:0,2:1,1:3
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Basel 7:2 1:1,3:1,3:0
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - Neuenburg 6:1 1:0,3:0,2:1
17:30 HC Thurgau - EHC Visp 3:6 1:4,0:0,2:2
25.09.2009 20:00 HC Ajoie - EHC Olten 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
24.09.2009 20:30 HC Thurgau - Lausanne HC 3:7 0:2,2:3,1:2
22.09.2009 20:00 EHC Olten - Neuenburg 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
20:00 Basel - SC Langenthal 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
20:00 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 6:2 2:1,0:0,4:1
20:00 GCK Lions - Sierre-Anniviers 6:5sn 2:4,1:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
19.09.2009 20:00 Basel - HC Ajoie 1:7 1:1,0:2,0:4
20:00 Neuenburg - HC Thurgau 1:7 0:4,1:1,0:2
17:45 EHC Visp - Lausanne HC 8:5 2:2,3:1,3:2
17:30 SC Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds 0:5 0:0,0:3,0:2
17:30 EHC Olten - Sierre-Anniviers 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
17.09.2009 20:30 HC Ajoie - EHC Visp 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
15.09.2009 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions 5:4 1:0,0:4,4:0
20:00 Lausanne HC - Neuenburg 11:4 1:1,4:2,6:1
20:00 Sierre-Anniviers - SC Langenthal 4:2 0:0,1:2,3:0
19:45 HC Thurgau - Basel 1:4 1:2,0:2,0:0
12.09.2009 20:00 Neuenburg - GCK Lions 2:4 2:2,0:0,0:2
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Olten 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
20:00 Lausanne HC - Basel 6:3 2:1,2:2,2:0
18:00 Sierre-Anniviers - HC Thurgau 6:0 3:0,1:0,2:0
17:30 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 6:3 2:2,2:1,2:0
11.09.2009 20:00 HC Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:2 2:0,0:1,3:1
20:00 EHC Olten - Lausanne HC 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
20:00 Basel - Sierre-Anniviers 3:5 1:2,1:1,1:2
20:00 EHC Visp - Neuenburg 8:0 3:0,2:0,3:0
20:00 GCK Lions - SC Langenthal 5:3 0:3,4:0,1:0