NLB - Playoffs - Švýcarsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
04.04.2017 20:00 SC Langenthal - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:4 0:1,2:0,3:3
02.04.2017 15:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Langenthal 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
31.03.2017 20:00 SC Langenthal - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
28.03.2017 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Langenthal 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
26.03.2017 17:30 SC Langenthal - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
24.03.2017 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Langenthal 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
21.03.2017 20:00 SC Langenthal - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:5 0:1,1:3,1:1
14.03.2017 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
12.03.2017 17:30 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 3:4pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1
15:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:1 2:0,0:0,3:1
10.03.2017 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 6:3 3:3,2:0,1:0
07.03.2017 20:00 HC Ajoie - SC Langenthal 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Chaux-de-Fonds 5:2 1:0,0:0,4:2
05.03.2017 18:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
17:30 SC Langenthal - HC Ajoie 7:6pp 2:2,0:3,4:1,1:0
26.02.2017 18:15 Red Ice - HC Ajoie 4:6 1:1,1:2,2:3
18:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 7:2 2:0,1:1,4:1
15:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Olten 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
24.02.2017 20:00 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
20:00 EHC Olten - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
20:00 HC Ajoie - Red Ice 3:4 0:0,1:3,2:1
19:45 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 3:4 2:2,1:1,0:1
21.02.2017 20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
19:45 Red Ice - HC Ajoie 1:5 0:2,1:1,0:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Olten 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
19.02.2017 17:45 EHC Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
17:30 HC Ajoie - Red Ice 5:3 4:1,0:1,1:1
17:30 EHC Olten - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
17:00 HC Thurgau - SC Langenthal 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
17.02.2017 20:00 SC Langenthal - HC Thurgau 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
20:00 Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 3:6 0:1,2:2,1:3
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Olten 6:2 2:0,0:2,4:0
19:45 Red Ice - HC Ajoie 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2