NLA - Švýcarsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
27.02.2016 19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
19:45 SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers 1:4 0:1,0:0,1:3
19:45 Lausanne HC - Geneve-Servette HC 5:3 1:1,1:2,3:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 6:4 1:1,1:1,4:2
19:45 EV Zug - EHC Biel 3:1 3:0,0:1,0:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 5:3 1:2,2:0,2:1
26.02.2016 19:45 HC Lugano - EV Zug 3:2pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SCL Tigers 5:3 2:0,1:2,2:1
19:45 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 5:6 2:2,0:1,3:3
19:45 EHC Biel - Ambri-Piotta 4:2 2:2,0:0,2:0
19:45 SC Bern - Lausanne HC 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:1 0:1,3:0,2:0
23.02.2016 19:45 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
19:45 HC Davos - EV Zug 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 5:4 2:0,3:2,0:2
21.02.2016 15:45 ZSC Lions - SC Bern 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
20.02.2016 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Geneve-Servette HC 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Lausanne HC 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EHC Biel 5:1 3:0,1:0,1:1
19:45 EV Zug - HC Davos 2:4 0:3,1:0,1:1
19.02.2016 20:30 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 4:2 0:1,1:0,3:1
19:45 HC Davos - SCL Tigers 4:5 1:2,3:1,0:2
19:45 EHC Biel - EV Zug 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:1
16.02.2016 19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 3:4sn 1:2,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - EV Zug 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Davos 1:6 0:2,1:3,0:1
07.02.2016 15:45 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
15:45 Kloten Flyers - EHC Biel 3:2sn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
06.02.2016 19:45 EV Zug - Kloten Flyers 3:4 1:1,1:3,1:0
19:45 Lausanne HC - Ambri-Piotta 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - HC Lugano 6:3 2:1,2:1,2:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 2:4 2:1,0:2,0:1
19:45 EHC Biel - SCL Tigers 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
05.02.2016 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 3:4sn 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - EV Zug 3:4 1:0,0:2,2:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Lausanne HC 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
31.01.2016 15:45 Lausanne HC - EHC Biel 5:2 3:1,2:1,0:0
15:45 HC Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:3 2:0,1:2,2:1
30.01.2016 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Lausanne HC 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - EV Zug 5:2 2:1,0:1,3:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Lugano 3:2pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0
19:45 EHC Biel - ZSC Lions 6:5pp 1:2,3:1,1:2,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 6:2 2:1,3:0,1:1
29.01.2016 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SC Bern 3:4pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - SCL Tigers 6:2 5:0,1:1,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - Geneve-Servette HC 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
26.01.2016 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - ZSC Lions 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Kloten Flyers 4:3 2:2,1:0,1:1
19:45 Lausanne HC - SC Bern 5:4sn 1:0,1:1,2:3,0:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 5:4sn 0:0,2:3,2:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Davos 3:7 2:4,0:3,1:0
24.01.2016 15:45 EHC Biel - SC Bern 4:3pp 0:1,3:2,0:0,1:0
23.01.2016 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Lausanne HC 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette HC 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EV Zug 3:4 1:0,1:1,1:3
19:45 SC Bern - HC Lugano 2:3sn 0:2,0:0,2:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
22.01.2016 19:45 HC Lugano - Fribourg-Gotteron 7:4 3:1,2:0,2:3
19:45 SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Ambri-Piotta 7:4 0:1,5:2,2:1
19:45 EV Zug - ZSC Lions 5:4 0:1,2:1,3:2
19:45 Lausanne HC - HC Davos 3:4sn 0:0,1:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
19.01.2016 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 3:2pp 0:0,0:2,2:0,1:0
19:45 EHC Biel - HC Lugano 6:2 3:2,3:0,0:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
17.01.2016 15:45 HC Lugano - Lausanne HC 7:4 2:2,1:1,4:1
15:45 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 7:2 2:0,4:0,1:2
16.01.2016 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:3 2:2,0:0,0:1
19:45 SC Bern - HC Davos 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SCL Tigers 3:5 1:1,2:2,0:2
15.01.2016 19:45 SCL Tigers - SC Bern 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - HC Lugano 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EHC Biel 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
19:45 Lausanne HC - ZSC Lions 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten Flyers 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
19:45 HC Davos - Geneve-Servette HC 1:4 0:2,0:2,1:0
12.01.2016 19:45 EV Zug - Lausanne HC 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
10.01.2016 15:45 HC Lugano - EHC Biel 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
09.01.2016 19:45 Lausanne HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:5 1:2,1:2,1:1
19:45 HC Davos - SCL Tigers 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
19:45 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 3:4pp 0:2,2:1,1:0,0:1
19:45 EHC Biel - HC Lugano 2:3 0:1,0:2,2:0
08.01.2016 19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 3:4pp 0:1,3:2,0:0,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 4:3pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Lausanne HC 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 0:7 0:1,0:3,0:3
03.01.2016 16:00 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
15:45 EHC Biel - Geneve-Servette HC 4:5pp 2:1,2:2,0:1,0:1
15:45 SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:2pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
15:45 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
15:45 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
15:45 Lausanne HC - EV Zug 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
02.01.2016 20:30 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Lausanne HC 3:4pp 0:1,3:2,0:0,0:1
15:45 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 4:5pp 1:2,1:1,2:1,0:1
15:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EHC Biel 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
15:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SCL Tigers 2:3pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:1
23.12.2015 19:45 Kloten Flyers - EV Zug 4:7 1:3,1:0,2:4
19:45 SCL Tigers - EHC Biel 3:4pp 1:2,2:0,0:1,0:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne HC 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
19:45 HC Lugano - HC Davos 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:2 3:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - ZSC Lions 6:5sn 1:0,2:3,2:2,0:0,1:0
22.12.2015 19:45 EV Zug - SCL Tigers 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 Lausanne HC - Geneve-Servette HC 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
19:45 EHC Biel - Kloten Flyers 2:3pp 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
14.12.2015 19:45 HC Davos - EHC Biel 2:5 1:0,1:4,0:1
19:45 Lausanne HC - Geneve-Servette HC 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
13.12.2015 15:45 ZSC Lions - EHC Biel 2:5 0:0,1:3,1:2
12.12.2015 19:45 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 Lausanne HC - SCL Tigers 6:3 0:0,2:1,4:2
19:45 HC Lugano - Geneve-Servette HC 7:2 2:2,3:0,2:0
19:45 EV Zug - SC Bern 5:6 2:2,1:3,2:1
11.12.2015 19:45 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
19:45 SC Bern - Ambri-Piotta 3:5 0:1,2:3,1:1
19:45 EHC Biel - Lausanne HC 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Lugano 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Davos 1:9 0:1,0:5,1:3
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EV Zug 4:2 0:1,3:0,1:1
08.12.2015 20:00 SC Bern - Lausanne HC 2:3sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
19:45 HC Lugano - EHC Biel 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
06.12.2015 15:45 Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette HC 5:3 0:1,1:2,4:0
05.12.2015 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - ZSC Lions 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
19:45 Lausanne HC - Kloten Flyers 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 EHC Biel - HC Davos 1:5 0:3,0:0,1:2
19:45 HC Lugano - SC Bern 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
19:45 EV Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:2sn 2:2,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
04.12.2015 19:45 SC Bern - EHC Biel 4:3 1:1,0:1,3:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Lugano 3:4ppsn 1:2,0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1
19:45 HC Davos - Lausanne HC 7:5 2:1,2:1,3:3
19:45 ZSC Lions - EV Zug 5:1 0:0,3:1,2:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SCL Tigers 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
01.12.2015 19:45 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 4:3 2:1,2:2,0:0
19:45 Lausanne HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 6:3 2:1,1:1,3:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 4:2 1:0,2:0,1:2
19:45 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 1:5 0:1,1:3,0:1
19:45 EHC Biel - Ambri-Piotta 3:6 1:3,1:0,1:3
29.11.2015 15:45 EHC Biel - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:4sn 1:3,1:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
15:45 Kloten Flyers - Ambri-Piotta 7:4 1:1,3:1,3:2
28.11.2015 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Kloten Flyers 5:2 2:1,0:0,3:1
19:45 EV Zug - EHC Biel 5:2 0:0,2:2,3:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 1:4 0:1,1:3,0:0
19:45 HC Davos - SC Bern 4:3pp 2:0,1:1,0:2,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Geneve-Servette HC 4:3pp 1:1,2:0,0:2,1:0
27.11.2015 19:45 HC Lugano - EV Zug 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - Lausanne HC 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - SCL Tigers 5:6sn 0:0,4:3,1:2,0:0,0:1
23.11.2015 19:45 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
21.11.2015 20:00 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
19:45 EV Zug - HC Lugano 3:4 0:0,2:4,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EHC Biel 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
19:45 Lausanne HC - SC Bern 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
20.11.2015 19:45 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 4:3 1:2,3:1,0:0
19:45 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:2 2:0,0:2,2:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Davos 3:6 0:4,1:1,2:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Lausanne HC 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
19:45 EHC Biel - EV Zug 0:6 0:1,0:3,0:2
17.11.2015 19:45 HC Lugano - SC Bern 6:3 1:0,3:2,2:1
19:45 EV Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
19:45 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - EHC Biel 7:0 1:0,5:0,1:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne HC 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Kloten Flyers 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
15.11.2015 15:45 ZSC Lions - EV Zug 5:3 1:0,1:2,3:1
14.11.2015 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Lugano 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 Lausanne HC - EHC Biel 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
19:45 HC Davos - Geneve-Servette HC 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
13.11.2015 19:45 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Davos 6:0 2:0,1:0,3:0
19:45 EHC Biel - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
19:45 SC Bern - Lausanne HC 2:5 0:2,0:2,2:1
19:45 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
12.11.2015 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - ZSC Lions 4:3sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
10.11.2015 19:45 Lausanne HC - HC Lugano 2:6 2:1,0:2,0:3
31.10.2015 19:45 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
19:45 Lausanne HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Lugano 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EHC Biel 2:3pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:1
30.10.2015 19:45 EHC Biel - Geneve-Servette HC 2:3ppsn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 3:5 0:1,1:2,2:2
19:45 HC Lugano - SCL Tigers 4:2 1:2,0:0,3:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta 2:5 2:2,0:2,0:1
19:45 SC Bern - HC Davos 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
25.10.2015 15:45 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 6:3 2:1,1:1,3:1
24.10.2015 20:30 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 6:3 3:2,0:0,3:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EV Zug 4:3sn 2:0,1:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - EHC Biel 6:3 1:1,2:0,3:2
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Lausanne HC 4:5 1:1,2:2,1:2
23.10.2015 19:45 SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers 4:5 0:3,2:1,2:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - ZSC Lions 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
19:45 EHC Biel - HC Lugano 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 4:5 0:2,3:2,1:1
19:45 EV Zug - SC Bern 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
20.10.2015 21:05 ZSC Lions - EHC Biel 6:1 2:1,3:0,1:0
20:05 Kloten Flyers - EV Zug 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
19:45 SC Bern - Ambri-Piotta 6:3 0:2,1:1,5:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:5 0:1,1:2,2:2
19:45 HC Davos - HC Lugano 5:0 0:0,2:0,3:0
19:45 Lausanne HC - SCL Tigers 4:3pp 0:0,0:1,3:2,1:0
17.10.2015 19:45 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 5:2 3:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - EHC Biel 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - EV Zug 2:3pp 0:0,0:2,2:0,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Lausanne HC 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
16.10.2015 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette HC 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Davos 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - SC Bern 4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
19:45 Lausanne HC - ZSC Lions 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - HC Lugano 5:1 2:0,3:0,0:1
19:45 EHC Biel - Kloten Flyers 3:2 3:1,0:0,0:1
15.10.2015 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SCL Tigers 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
13.10.2015 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Ambri-Piotta 2:5 0:2,2:2,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SCL Tigers 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 5:3 0:1,4:1,1:1
19:45 Lausanne HC - HC Davos 1:6 1:0,0:4,0:2
19:45 EHC Biel - EV Zug 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
19:45 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 3:2sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
10.10.2015 19:45 EV Zug - EHC Biel 3:4sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 5:4 2:1,1:0,2:3
19:45 HC Davos - Lausanne HC 2:4 2:0,0:3,0:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten Flyers 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
19:45 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:2 1:0,1:0,3:2
09.10.2015 19:45 SC Bern - HC Lugano 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Geneve-Servette HC 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EV Zug 6:3 3:1,1:2,2:0
19:45 EHC Biel - SCL Tigers 2:5 2:2,0:1,0:2
06.10.2015 19:45 Lausanne HC - Ambri-Piotta 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
03.10.2015 19:45 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:1 3:0,0:0,1:1
19:45 EHC Biel - Lausanne HC 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Davos 2:4 0:1,1:0,1:3
19:45 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - ZSC Lions 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
02.10.2015 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EHC Biel 6:1 1:0,1:0,4:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette HC 0:4 0:3,0:0,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - SCL Tigers 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 1:4 0:3,0:1,1:0
19:45 Lausanne HC - SC Bern 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
27.09.2015 15:45 HC Davos - SC Bern 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
26.09.2015 19:45 EHC Biel - Ambri-Piotta 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
19:45 EV Zug - SCL Tigers 5:0 4:0,1:0,0:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Lausanne HC 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - ZSC Lions 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 5:1 0:1,5:0,0:0
25.09.2015 19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 3:4 0:2,1:1,2:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EHC Biel 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Lugano 3:4sn 0:1,2:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
19:45 Lausanne HC - EV Zug 2:5 0:0,1:2,1:3
24.09.2015 19:45 HC Lugano - Geneve-Servette HC 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
19.09.2015 20:30 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
19:45 EHC Biel - HC Davos 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
19:45 Lausanne HC - Kloten Flyers 4:2 3:0,0:1,1:1
19:45 EV Zug - Geneve-Servette HC 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 4:6 1:3,1:1,2:2
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 5:3 2:1,1:0,2:2
18.09.2015 19:45 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 3:4 1:1,2:1,0:2
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SCL Tigers 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:4sn 2:0,1:2,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Lausanne HC 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
19:45 HC Lugano - EHC Biel 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
19:45 SC Bern - EV Zug 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
15.09.2015 19:45 EHC Biel - ZSC Lions 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
19:45 HC Lugano - HC Davos 3:4pp 1:2,0:0,2:1,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Lausanne HC 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SC Bern 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
19:45 EV Zug - Kloten Flyers 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
12.09.2015 19:45 EHC Biel - SC Bern 4:5pp 2:1,2:1,0:2,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Geneve-Servette HC 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 3:2sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - HC Davos 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
19:45 Lausanne HC - HC Lugano 3:4pp 2:1,0:2,1:0,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Kloten Flyers 6:3 4:1,1:1,1:1
11.09.2015 19:45 SC Bern - SCL Tigers 7:1 1:0,4:1,2:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Lausanne HC 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Ambri-Piotta 8:2 1:2,4:0,3:0
19:45 HC Lugano - EV Zug 2:5 1:2,1:3,0:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - EHC Biel 3:7 2:1,0:3,1:3
19:45 HC Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:5sn 1:0,1:3,2:1,0:0,0:1
09.09.2015 19:45 ZSC Lions - SC Bern 5:3 1:0,2:3,2:0