NLA - Švýcarsko

Datum Čas Zápas
26.01.2008 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Basel
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
23.02.2008 19:45 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 4:5 1:2,1:3,2:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta 5:6sn 4:2,0:0,1:3,0:0,0:1
19:45 Basel - HC Davos 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:4 0:2,3:2,0:0
19:45 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - EV Zug 4:3 2:0,0:3,2:0
21.02.2008 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SCL Tigers 8:1 5:0,0:0,3:1
19:45 HC Davos - Geneve-Servette HC 5:2 0:2,1:0,4:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Basel 7:1 5:0,2:0,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Lugano 2:3sn 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - SC Bern 0:4 0:2,0:2,0:0
19.02.2008 19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Davos 3:5 0:3,2:1,1:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
17.02.2008 15:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
15:45 Basel - SCL Tigers 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:2
15:45 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 2:5 0:2,1:3,1:0
16.02.2008 20:15 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 3:4pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Geneve-Servette HC 6:5sn 2:2,1:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron 6:2 2:0,4:2,0:0
15.02.2008 19:45 HC Lugano - SC Bern 3:4 0:2,2:1,1:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Kloten Flyers 6:5pp 3:3,1:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Davos 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
14.02.2008 19:45 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 7:1 4:1,2:0,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - EV Zug 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
12.02.2008 19:45 HC Davos - EV Zug 7:2 3:1,2:0,2:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 6:1 0:0,3:0,3:1
02.02.2008 19:45 HC Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:1 1:0,0:1,4:0
19:45 EV Zug - ZSC Lions 2:4 2:1,0:3,0:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:5 0:2,1:2,2:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Kloten Flyers 3:2pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 Basel - SC Bern 1:5 1:0,0:3,0:2
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Lugano 6:3 4:0,0:1,2:2
01.02.2008 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta 4:3 0:0,2:0,2:3
19:45 HC Lugano - HC Davos 2:4 0:0,1:4,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - EV Zug 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
19:45 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 3:2 0:2,1:0,2:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Basel 4:3 1:0,2:3,1:0
29.01.2008 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SC Bern 4:3pp 0:1,2:0,1:2,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:6 2:0,1:2,2:4
19:45 Basel - Geneve-Servette HC 3:5 1:1,1:3,1:1
19:45 EV Zug - HC Lugano 3:2pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
27.01.2008 15:45 HC Lugano - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
15:45 Basel - Kloten Flyers 1:6 1:3,0:1,0:2
15:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
26.01.2008 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - ZSC Lions 4:5pp 2:2,0:2,2:0,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Davos 3:8 2:1,1:4,0:3
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 9:6 3:2,5:1,1:3
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
19:45 SC Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:1 2:0,0:1,3:0
25.01.2008 19:45 Basel - Ambri-Piotta 4:6 2:1,2:4,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - Geneve-Servette HC 3:5 1:3,2:2,0:0
22.01.2008 20:15 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:3pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten Flyers 3:5 1:3,0:1,2:1
19:45 Basel - HC Davos 0:9 0:4,0:1,0:4
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Lugano 3:4 2:1,1:3,0:0
19:45 SC Bern - ZSC Lions 5:4 0:2,0:1,5:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - EV Zug 4:6 3:2,0:2,1:2
20.01.2008 15:45 Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette HC 3:5 1:1,2:1,0:3
15:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
19.01.2008 19:45 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 2:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - SC Bern 2:3sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Basel 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SCL Tigers 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
19:45 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 4:3sn 2:2,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
18.01.2008 19:45 SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers 2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
19:45 Basel - HC Lugano 3:4 2:1,0:2,1:1
19:45 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
17.01.2008 19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
15.01.2008 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Basel 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - SC Bern 4:5sn 3:3,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 3:4sn 1:1,2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
12.01.2008 19:45 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 4:3 2:1,0:1,2:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 3:4pp 1:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Geneve-Servette HC 3:0 3:0,0:0,0:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:4 1:0,2:3,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - Basel 5:3 2:3,3:0,0:0
11.01.2008 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 5:1 2:0,3:0,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
19:45 Basel - EV Zug 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
19:45 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
06.01.2008 15:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
15:45 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
15:45 EV Zug - Kloten Flyers 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
05.01.2008 19:45 SC Bern - Basel 6:1 3:1,3:0,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Ambri-Piotta 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
19:45 HC Lugano - SCL Tigers 0:5 0:2,0:3,0:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Geneve-Servette HC 2:3pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:1
04.01.2008 19:45 Basel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
19:45 HC Davos - HC Lugano 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - EV Zug 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
02.01.2008 19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers 5:7 2:0,2:5,1:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Basel 5:3 2:0,2:3,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - EV Zug 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
15:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - ZSC Lions 2:3sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
15:45 SC Bern - Ambri-Piotta 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
23.12.2007 15:45 Ambri-Piotta - Basel 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
15:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Lugano 5:2 2:0,3:0,0:2
15:45 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
22.12.2007 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Bern 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette HC 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - HC Davos 6:2 2:1,1:0,3:1
19:45 Basel - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 3:8 1:3,2:3,0:2
21.12.2007 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EV Zug 6:2 3:2,2:0,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - SCL Tigers 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
19.12.2007 20:15 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
19:45 ZSC Lions - SC Bern 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Ambri-Piotta 3:4pp 2:1,1:0,0:2,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - SCL Tigers 6:2 0:0,0:2,6:0
19:45 HC Davos - Basel 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
18.12.2007 19:45 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 5:6sn 1:2,2:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
08.12.2007 19:45 SC Bern - HC Davos 4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 7:6sn 3:0,1:3,2:3,0:0,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette HC 4:5sn 2:0,1:2,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron 8:5 2:1,5:4,1:0
07.12.2007 19:45 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SCL Tigers 3:2 3:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Basel 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Ambri-Piotta 5:6 3:4,0:1,2:1
19:45 EV Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:3 2:2,3:0,1:1
04.12.2007 20:15 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:45 HC Davos - Geneve-Servette HC 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Basel 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - SC Bern 2:5 0:3,1:1,1:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 7:1 4:1,1:0,2:0
02.12.2007 15:45 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:2 1:1,2:0,3:1
01.12.2007 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 6:4 1:1,2:0,3:3
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SCL Tigers 4:3sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - HC Lugano 6:0 0:0,3:0,3:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EV Zug 3:2 0:1,0:0,3:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - Basel 9:1 3:0,2:0,4:1
30.11.2007 19:45 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
19:45 Basel - ZSC Lions 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Fribourg-Gotteron 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
28.11.2007 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Lugano 4:3sn 0:1,1:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
27.11.2007 19:45 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 5:4pp 4:1,0:2,0:1,1:0
24.11.2007 20:15 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 1:2ppsn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 Basel - Geneve-Servette HC 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
19:45 EV Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 8:1 2:0,3:1,3:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - SC Bern 2:3 0:3,1:0,1:0
23.11.2007 19:45 SC Bern - Basel 3:2sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 4:6 0:2,0:3,4:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta 5:3 3:0,1:2,1:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Geneve-Servette HC 1:2sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
20.11.2007 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 2:3sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:2sn 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Basel - HC Lugano 3:5 1:3,1:1,1:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:2 1:1,0:0,4:1
19:45 HC Davos - SC Bern 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
19:45 EV Zug - Kloten Flyers 5:2 1:0,3:2,1:0
18.11.2007 15:45 SC Bern - Ambri-Piotta 6:0 5:0,1:0,0:0
15:45 Kloten Flyers - SCL Tigers 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17.11.2007 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten Flyers 3:4 1:1,1:3,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 7:3 4:1,1:1,2:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - SC Bern 1:6 0:2,0:1,1:3
19:45 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - HC Lugano 1:8 0:2,0:5,1:1
18:00 Basel - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:4 1:2,0:2,0:0
16.11.2007 19:45 HC Lugano - HC Davos 5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EV Zug 2:5 1:1,1:1,0:3
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Basel 7:2 1:0,4:0,2:2
15.11.2007 19:45 ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette HC 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
14.11.2007 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
13.11.2007 19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
03.11.2007 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Basel 6:3 3:2,2:0,1:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Fribourg-Gotteron 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
19:45 SC Bern - EV Zug 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Lugano 9:3 4:0,4:2,1:1
19:45 HC Davos - Geneve-Servette HC 1:3 0:0,0:0,1:3
16:00 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
02.11.2007 20:15 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
19:45 Basel - SCL Tigers 3:8 0:3,2:2,1:3
19:45 EV Zug - ZSC Lions 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
01.11.2007 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Kloten Flyers 2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
30.10.2007 19:45 HC Davos - Basel 6:4 2:1,1:2,3:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:2 4:0,1:2,0:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 7:3 3:1,3:1,1:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Lugano 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
19:45 SC Bern - ZSC Lions 3:5 1:1,0:2,2:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EV Zug 6:8 5:3,1:1,0:4
28.10.2007 15:45 ZSC Lions - Basel 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
15:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Ambri-Piotta 8:0 3:0,2:0,3:0
15:45 EV Zug - HC Davos 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
27.10.2007 19:45 SC Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - EV Zug 5:4pp 2:1,1:2,1:1,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:2 3:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette HC 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
26.10.2007 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SCL Tigers 2:5 1:1,0:3,1:1
19:45 Basel - Kloten Flyers 4:5 1:2,2:1,1:2
19:45 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
25.10.2007 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
23.10.2007 19:45 ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
20.10.2007 19:45 Basel - EV Zug 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
19:45 SCL Tigers - Geneve-Servette HC 5:4 2:0,1:2,2:2
19:45 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 3:2 0:2,1:0,2:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Lugano 2:4 0:0,1:1,1:3
19.10.2007 20:15 Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
19:45 HC Lugano - SC Bern 0:5 0:2,0:3,0:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Basel 4:2 0:1,4:0,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 6:2 1:0,2:2,3:0
19:45 HC Davos - SCL Tigers 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 2:5 0:0,1:4,1:1
16.10.2007 19:45 Basel - SC Bern 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
19:45 EV Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:3pp 0:0,0:2,2:0,0:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:4pp 0:0,3:1,0:2,0:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Lugano 4:3ppsn 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
13.10.2007 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Basel 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - EV Zug 4:5sn 1:1,2:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Ambri-Piotta 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
19:45 SC Bern - SCL Tigers 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette HC 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
12.10.2007 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SC Bern 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers 3:5 2:0,0:2,1:3
19:45 Basel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 HC Davos - HC Lugano 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
11.10.2007 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - ZSC Lions 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
09.10.2007 20:15 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 5:4pp 1:2,1:1,2:1,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - HC Davos 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Basel 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - EV Zug 4:3 1:2,2:0,1:1
07.10.2007 15:45 Basel - Ambri-Piotta 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
06.10.2007 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 4:3 1:2,2:0,1:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Kloten Flyers 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - SCL Tigers 5:4pp 2:2,1:2,1:0,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Davos 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - SC Bern 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
05.10.2007 20:15 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 3:2sn 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Geneve-Servette HC 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
19:45 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:4sn 0:2,1:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Basel 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
19:45 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2 0:1,3:1,0:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - EV Zug 5:6 2:2,1:3,2:1
02.10.2007 19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 Basel - HC Davos 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
29.09.2007 19:45 Basel - ZSC Lions 5:3 1:1,1:0,3:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Bern 4:5 1:1,2:1,1:3
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Davos 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 5:4sn 2:0,1:2,1:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Ambri-Piotta 5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
19:45 EV Zug - SCL Tigers 1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
28.09.2007 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:4 1:1,0:1,2:2
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Basel 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19:45 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 2:3sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - EV Zug 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 7:2 0:0,3:2,4:0
25.09.2007 19:45 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 4:3pp 1:2,2:0,0:1,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers 2:4 0:1,2:2,0:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - SC Bern 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
19:45 HC Lugano - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
19:45 EV Zug - Geneve-Servette HC 4:2 0:1,1:0,3:1
22.09.2007 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SCL Tigers 7:2 0:0,2:1,5:1
19:45 EV Zug - Basel 6:0 4:0,2:0,0:0
19:45 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 6:3 2:2,3:1,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - ZSC Lions 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:3 2:0,3:2,1:1
21.09.2007 19:45 SC Bern - HC Lugano 3:4sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:3 0:2,2:1,0:0
19:45 Basel - Geneve-Servette HC 3:5 2:0,0:5,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Davos 6:3 2:0,3:1,1:2
18.09.2007 19:45 HC Davos - SCL Tigers 7:4 5:0,1:2,1:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Basel 8:2 3:0,4:0,1:2
16.09.2007 15:45 SC Bern - SCL Tigers 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
15.09.2007 20:15 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
19:45 HC Davos - Basel 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette HC 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EV Zug 4:3 2:2,0:1,2:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
14.09.2007 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:0 3:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Davos 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
19:45 Basel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:4sn 0:0,3:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers 4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
19:45 SC Bern - ZSC Lions 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
19:45 EV Zug - HC Lugano 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0