NLA - Švýcarsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
18.02.2007 15:45 Ambri-Piotta - SC Bern 3:4pp 2:2,1:0,0:1,0:1
15:45 HC Lugano - Geneve-Servette HC 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
15:45 Basel - Kloten Flyers 2:7 1:3,0:2,1:2
15:45 SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:4sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
15:45 HC Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron 6:3 1:0,4:1,1:2
15:45 ZSC Lions - EV Zug 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
16.02.2007 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Ambri-Piotta 6:5sn 4:2,0:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Lugano 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 3:7 1:2,2:3,0:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - ZSC Lions 4:5sn 1:0,1:2,2:2,0:0,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - SCL Tigers 5:2 1:1,3:1,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - Basel 5:1 2:0,3:0,0:1
13.02.2007 19:45 HC Davos - EV Zug 2:4 2:1,0:3,0:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Geneve-Servette HC 2:4 2:3,0:0,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Kloten Flyers 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
19:45 Basel - Ambri-Piotta 6:5pp 1:2,2:0,2:3,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - SC Bern 0:3 0:0,0:3,0:0
04.02.2007 15:45 HC Davos - SCL Tigers 4:5pp 3:1,1:1,0:2,0:1
15:45 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 5:3 0:1,2:1,3:1
03.02.2007 20:00 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 2:6 1:1,1:3,0:2
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
19:45 Basel - ZSC Lions 1:3 1:2,0:1,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:5 2:1,0:4,2:0
02.02.2007 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:2 0:2,2:0,3:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Basel 6:1 3:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - SC Bern 4:3 1:0,3:1,0:2
30.01.2007 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Lugano 7:4 2:1,2:1,3:2
19:45 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 3:7 2:3,1:3,0:1
28.01.2007 15:45 SC Bern - ZSC Lions 6:2 1:0,3:0,2:2
15:45 HC Lugano - SCL Tigers 6:5 0:3,2:1,4:1
15:45 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
15:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Davos 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
15:45 Basel - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:4pp 1:1,3:3,0:0,1:0
15:45 Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:1 2:0,1:1,3:0
27.01.2007 20:00 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Bern 5:4pp 1:2,2:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Basel 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
19:45 EV Zug - Kloten Flyers 6:3 4:0,0:2,2:1
23.01.2007 19:45 HC Lugano - EV Zug 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
21.01.2007 15:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 3:4pp 1:3,2:0,0:0,0:1
15:45 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 3:2ppsn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
15:45 Kloten Flyers - Geneve-Servette HC 5:1 3:0,0:0,2:1
15:45 Basel - EV Zug 1:8 0:2,1:5,0:1
15:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Ambri-Piotta 4:3 2:1,0:2,2:0
20.01.2007 19:45 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron 7:2 1:0,5:2,1:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 5:2 2:0,3:1,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Basel 3:2 0:2,1:0,2:0
19.01.2007 19:45 HC Davos - HC Lugano 3:4 1:1,2:2,0:1
18.01.2007 19:45 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
17.01.2007 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 7:1 2:0,2:1,3:0
16.01.2007 19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
14.01.2007 15:45 SCL Tigers - SC Bern 2:5 0:0,1:3,1:2
15:45 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
15:45 EV Zug - Geneve-Servette HC 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
15:45 HC Davos - Basel 6:3 2:1,3:0,1:2
13.01.2007 19:45 Kloten Flyers - SCL Tigers 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
19:45 SC Bern - HC Davos 1:6 0:2,1:4,0:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - ZSC Lions 4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
19:45 Basel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
11.01.2007 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Ambri-Piotta 5:2 1:0,4:1,0:1
07.01.2007 15:45 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:1
06.01.2007 19:45 SC Bern - Ambri-Piotta 5:2 2:1,0:0,3:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Basel 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Davos 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Lugano 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - ZSC Lions 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
05.01.2007 19:45 HC Lugano - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:2 3:0,1:1,1:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten Flyers 3:4sn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - EV Zug 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
19:45 Basel - SC Bern 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette HC 3:2sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
02.01.2007 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SCL Tigers 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
19:45 EV Zug - HC Davos 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Basel 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:3 0:1,1:1,3:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
15:45 SC Bern - HC Lugano 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:2
23.12.2006 20:00 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 3:4 0:2,2:2,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 7:2 0:1,5:0,2:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SCL Tigers 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
19:45 ZSC Lions - Basel 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
22.12.2006 19:45 SC Bern - EV Zug 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Davos 3:5 3:2,0:1,0:2
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 3:2sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 Basel - Geneve-Servette HC 1:6 0:1,0:2,1:3
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:3 1:1,3:1,0:1
19.12.2006 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers 3:4pp 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 4:3pp 0:0,1:3,2:0,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - Geneve-Servette HC 2:4 0:2,2:0,0:2
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Lugano 3:5 0:0,2:2,1:3
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Basel 6:3 3:0,1:2,2:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - SC Bern 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
10.12.2006 15:45 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:3sn 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
15:45 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 6:2 2:1,2:1,2:0
15:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Kloten Flyers 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
15:45 Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2 2:2,0:0,1:0
15:45 HC Lugano - HC Davos 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
09.12.2006 19:45 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 6:2 1:0,1:1,4:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette HC 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EV Zug 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 5:4 1:1,2:1,2:2
08.12.2006 19:45 EV Zug - Basel 7:2 4:1,1:1,2:0
06.12.2006 19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
05.12.2006 19:45 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 3:4 1:3,0:0,2:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EV Zug 2:6 0:1,0:4,2:1
03.12.2006 15:45 HC Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
15:45 Basel - HC Davos 2:3pp 0:0,0:2,2:0,0:1
15:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta 5:4 2:1,1:1,2:2
02.12.2006 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Basel 3:2 2:0,1:0,0:2
19:45 EV Zug - HC Lugano 1:4 1:4,0:0,0:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette HC 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers 4:5 3:1,1:1,0:3
19:45 HC Davos - SC Bern 4:3 0:2,3:0,1:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
01.12.2006 19:45 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 2:3sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 SC Bern - SCL Tigers 6:0 3:0,2:0,1:0
28.11.2006 20:00 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:3 1:0,2:2,2:1
19:45 Basel - SCL Tigers 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
19:45 Kloten Flyers - EV Zug 7:2 3:0,3:1,1:1
19:45 SC Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
19:45 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 2:3pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 6:3 3:1,2:0,1:2
26.11.2006 15:45 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:0 2:0,0:0,4:0
15:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Lugano 2:4 0:2,2:2,0:0
15:45 Basel - Ambri-Piotta 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
25.11.2006 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 7:1 2:1,3:0,2:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
19:45 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 8:1 4:1,1:0,3:0
19:45 EV Zug - HC Davos 3:4 0:0,2:2,1:2
19:45 HC Lugano - Geneve-Servette HC 5:4 2:3,2:1,1:0
24.11.2006 19:45 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
21.11.2006 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EV Zug 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
19:45 Basel - HC Lugano 5:2 0:0,4:1,1:1
19.11.2006 15:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EV Zug 2:3pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1
15:45 Basel - SC Bern 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
15:45 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
18.11.2006 19:45 HC Lugano - HC Davos 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
19:45 EV Zug - Kloten Flyers 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette HC 5:4 3:1,1:1,1:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Basel 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
19:45 SC Bern - SCL Tigers 5:1 3:0,2:1,0:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:3pp 0:0,1:2,2:1,1:0
17.11.2006 19:45 SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:6 1:1,2:4,1:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - ZSC Lions 1:6 0:4,1:1,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
14.11.2006 20:00 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 9:1 2:0,1:1,6:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Basel 4:5 1:3,2:2,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - SC Bern 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
19:45 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SCL Tigers 3:4 1:1,2:2,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:5 2:1,0:2,0:2
04.11.2006 19:45 Basel - HC Lugano 6:4 1:1,1:2,4:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Geneve-Servette HC 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
19:45 SC Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten Flyers 1:6 0:1,1:0,0:5
19:45 HC Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron 6:3 0:0,2:3,4:0
03.11.2006 19:45 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
19:45 EV Zug - Basel 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SCL Tigers 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - SC Bern 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Davos 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Ambri-Piotta 5:3 1:1,1:1,3:1
31.10.2006 19:45 SC Bern - HC Davos 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette HC 10:2 3:1,5:0,2:1
19:45 Basel - Kloten Flyers 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - EV Zug 1:3 0:0,0:0,1:3
29.10.2006 15:45 ZSC Lions - SC Bern 4:3sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
28.10.2006 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Kloten Flyers 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
19:45 HC Davos - SCL Tigers 5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Basel 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 4:3pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,1:0
27.10.2006 19:45 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 4:6 1:1,3:2,0:3
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Lugano 4:1 1:1,3:0,0:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Fribourg-Gotteron 8:3 3:1,3:2,2:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 2:4 0:2,2:2,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 2:3 1:0,1:3,0:0
24.10.2006 19:45 ZSC Lions - Basel 5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
22.10.2006 15:45 Ambri-Piotta - SC Bern 2:3sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
21.10.2006 20:00 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 3:4pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:1
19:45 Basel - SCL Tigers 4:3 2:0,1:1,1:2
19:45 SC Bern - Ambri-Piotta 5:4sn 1:0,0:1,3:3,0:0,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - EV Zug 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
19:45 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 3:5 0:2,2:2,1:1
20.10.2006 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 5:7 1:0,0:3,4:4
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 2:4 1:2,1:2,0:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Basel 3:2sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19.10.2006 20:00 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:7 0:2,0:3,1:2
17.10.2006 19:45 EV Zug - HC Lugano 4:3sn 0:1,3:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
14.10.2006 19:45 HC Davos - EV Zug 5:2 0:2,3:0,2:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2sn 2:2,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
19:45 Basel - ZSC Lions 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Lugano 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
13.10.2006 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 3:5 1:2,1:2,1:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - Basel 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
19:45 EV Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 4:3 1:0,0:1,3:2
10.10.2006 19:45 Basel - HC Davos 3:2 1:2,0:0,2:0
07.10.2006 19:45 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 9:4 3:1,4:1,2:2
19:45 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:4 1:1,3:1,1:2
19:45 EV Zug - Geneve-Servette HC 6:5pp 2:0,2:1,1:4,1:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Basel 6:3 2:2,3:0,1:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
06.10.2006 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - ZSC Lions 4:5sn 2:1,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - SC Bern 0:7 0:2,0:3,0:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Ambri-Piotta 6:3 0:2,3:1,3:0
19:45 HC Davos - HC Lugano 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - EV Zug 7:6sn 2:1,3:2,1:3,0:0,1:0
04.10.2006 19:45 ZSC Lions - EV Zug 2:4 2:0,0:1,0:3
03.10.2006 20:00 Basel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:3sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
30.09.2006 20:00 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:3pp 1:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 Basel - Geneve-Servette HC 2:4 2:1,0:2,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
19:45 SC Bern - EV Zug 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
29.09.2006 19:45 HC Davos - SC Bern 2:6 2:2,0:3,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Basel 9:3 4:1,2:1,3:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta 4:5sn 0:1,2:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:4sn 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - SCL Tigers 2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
26.09.2006 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SCL Tigers 3:2 0:0,3:1,0:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:4pp 1:1,0:1,3:2,1:0
23.09.2006 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Ambri-Piotta 7:1 3:0,3:0,1:1
19:45 EV Zug - ZSC Lions 3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Basel 5:3 3:0,2:2,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Davos 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Bern 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
22.09.2006 19:45 Basel - EV Zug 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
19:45 SC Bern - HC Lugano 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - Geneve-Servette HC 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
20.09.2006 19:45 ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette HC 1:5 0:2,0:2,1:1
19.09.2006 19:45 EV Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:5 0:2,0:2,1:1
18.09.2006 19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 4:3 2:0,1:2,1:1
16.09.2006 19:45 Basel - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Lugano 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
19:45 SC Bern - ZSC Lions 5:1 0:1,1:0,4:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Davos 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Geneve-Servette HC 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
15.09.2006 19:45 HC Davos - Basel 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - SCL Tigers 5:0 3:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Kloten Flyers 1:7 0:1,0:4,1:2
19:45 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0