NLA - Švýcarsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
05.03.2006 16:30 Geneve-Servette HC - Ambri-Piotta 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
15:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Kloten Flyers 4:3 2:0,2:2,0:1
15:45 EV Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
15:45 Basel - SC Bern 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
15:45 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
15:45 HC Lugano - SCL Tigers 2:2 0:0,2:2,0:0
03.03.2006 19:45 SC Bern - ZSC Lions 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - EV Zug 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten Flyers 0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 1:6 0:1,1:3,0:2
19:45 Basel - HC Lugano 1:1 0:0,1:1,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
01.03.2006 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:4 1:1,1:2,2:1
28.02.2006 19:45 HC Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron 8:2 2:1,4:1,2:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 4:4 1:0,2:1,1:3
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SCL Tigers 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
19:45 EV Zug - Basel 2:4 2:0,0:4,0:0
19:45 HC Lugano - SC Bern 2:7 0:1,2:1,0:5
04.02.2006 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Basel 5:5 3:2,2:2,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:3 0:0,2:1,2:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Davos 3:3 3:1,0:2,0:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 2:5 1:0,1:3,0:2
19:45 EV Zug - SC Bern 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
03.02.2006 20:00 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
19:45 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
19:45 Basel - SCL Tigers 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Fribourg-Gotteron 7:5 2:2,5:2,0:1
19:45 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
01.02.2006 20:00 HC Lugano - EV Zug 7:2 5:0,1:2,1:0
29.01.2006 15:45 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:1 3:0,1:0,0:1
28.01.2006 19:45 Basel - Ambri-Piotta 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Lugano 2:5 2:1,0:3,0:1
19:45 SC Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - ZSC Lions 2:3pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - HC Davos 3:3 3:1,0:1,0:1
27.01.2006 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette HC 3:4pp 1:3,0:0,2:0,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Basel 3:3 1:0,1:1,1:2
24.01.2006 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Davos 3:3 1:1,1:1,1:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 5:2 0:1,3:0,2:1
22.01.2006 15:45 Basel - HC Davos 1:1 0:0,0:1,1:0
15:45 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 5:6 0:2,1:2,4:2
15:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 6:1 3:0,2:1,1:0
15:45 SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:4 1:0,0:2,2:2
15:45 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 5:4 2:1,2:2,1:1
15:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Kloten Flyers 6:1 4:0,1:1,1:0
21.01.2006 19:45 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 4:2 3:0,0:0,1:2
19:45 ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette HC 6:2 2:2,4:0,0:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron 7:5 1:2,3:0,3:3
19:45 SC Bern - SCL Tigers 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Basel 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
19.01.2006 19:45 ZSC Lions - EV Zug 2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
17.01.2006 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 5:4 3:0,1:3,1:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 1:5 1:3,0:0,0:2
15.01.2006 15:45 SC Bern - Ambri-Piotta 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
15:45 EV Zug - Kloten Flyers 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
15:45 HC Davos - HC Lugano 2:3pp 0:0,2:2,0:0,0:1
15:45 Basel - Geneve-Servette HC 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
15:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SCL Tigers 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
14.01.2006 19:45 HC Lugano - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:4 2:1,0:1,1:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EV Zug 3:3 2:2,0:1,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Davos 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 2:2 1:2,1:0,0:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
11.01.2006 19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
07.01.2006 19:45 Basel - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
19:45 SC Bern - EV Zug 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Lugano 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
06.01.2006 20:00 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 4:5 4:1,0:4,0:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Basel 1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - ZSC Lions 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 6:4 4:2,1:1,1:1
04.01.2006 19:45 ZSC Lions - SC Bern 4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
02.01.2006 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers 1:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
18:00 Basel - EV Zug 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
15:45 SCL Tigers - Geneve-Servette HC 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
15:45 SC Bern - HC Lugano 3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
23.12.2005 19:45 Kloten Flyers - SCL Tigers 4:3 3:1,1:0,0:2
19:45 ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:2 0:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Geneve-Servette HC 2:2 1:1,0:0,1:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Basel 3:5 1:2,1:1,1:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Bern 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
20.12.2005 19:45 Basel - Kloten Flyers 1:5 1:1,0:3,0:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:4 1:1,0:3,2:0
19:45 SC Bern - HC Davos 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - HC Lugano 2:5 0:2,2:1,0:2
11.12.2005 15:45 Kloten Flyers - Geneve-Servette HC 2:2 0:2,0:0,2:0
15:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers 6:3 2:1,2:1,2:1
15:45 HC Davos - Basel 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
15:45 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 3:6 1:0,1:4,1:2
10.12.2005 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - ZSC Lions 4:5 1:2,1:3,2:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 1:4 1:0,0:3,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 6:1 2:0,3:1,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EV Zug 5:4 1:1,2:2,2:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - SC Bern 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
09.12.2005 19:45 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
19:45 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 2:7 1:2,1:3,0:2
06.12.2005 19:45 HC Davos - EV Zug 6:1 2:0,1:1,3:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:6 1:3,0:2,2:1
04.12.2005 15:45 Kloten Flyers - EV Zug 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
15:45 Ambri-Piotta - SC Bern 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
15:45 HC Lugano - HC Davos 2:5 0:0,1:3,1:2
15:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Basel 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
03.12.2005 19:45 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 6:2 2:0,1:1,3:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Ambri-Piotta 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
19:45 HC Davos - SCL Tigers 5:1 2:0,0:0,3:1
19:45 EV Zug - Geneve-Servette HC 6:2 1:1,4:0,1:1
19:45 Basel - ZSC Lions 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Lugano 5:2 2:0,0:1,3:1
02.12.2005 19:45 SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:3 2:1,2:0,0:2
29.11.2005 20:00 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:5 1:3,0:0,1:2
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Ambri-Piotta 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Basel 3:3 3:1,0:1,0:1
19:45 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - SCL Tigers 4:5 1:3,1:1,2:1
27.11.2005 15:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
15:45 Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette HC 5:1 3:0,2:0,0:1
15:45 SCL Tigers - HC Lugano 3:5 1:1,1:0,1:4
15:45 Kloten Flyers - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:2 2:0,2:0,0:2
26.11.2005 19:45 Basel - Kloten Flyers 3:3 1:1,1:0,1:2
19:45 HC Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
19:45 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 4:9 2:2,2:1,0:6
19:45 EV Zug - ZSC Lions 7:4 3:2,3:1,1:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 3:6 2:3,0:0,1:3
25.11.2005 19:45 SC Bern - Basel 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
22.11.2005 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SCL Tigers 2:8 0:3,2:2,0:3
20.11.2005 15:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Lugano 6:5 0:1,2:2,4:2
15:45 Basel - Geneve-Servette HC 5:2 0:0,1:1,4:1
15:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
15:45 SC Bern - EV Zug 7:2 2:1,1:0,4:1
15:45 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 4:1 0:1,0:0,4:0
19.11.2005 19:45 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 1:6 1:3,0:1,0:2
19:45 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 1:5 1:2,0:2,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Basel 9:2 3:0,2:2,4:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Davos 4:6 1:2,1:1,2:3
19:45 SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
18.11.2005 19:45 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 2:6 1:0,0:4,1:2
15.11.2005 19:45 Kloten Flyers - EV Zug 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette HC 6:2 2:0,4:0,0:2
19:45 SC Bern - Basel 5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Lugano 3:3 0:1,1:1,2:1
05.11.2005 20:00 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
19:45 HC Davos - EV Zug 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
19:45 Basel - SCL Tigers 2:5 0:2,0:1,2:2
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - ZSC Lions 5:3 0:2,2:1,3:0
19:45 SC Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Kloten Flyers 2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
04.11.2005 19:45 HC Lugano - HC Davos 2:2 1:0,1:0,0:2
19:45 EV Zug - Geneve-Servette HC 3:4 0:1,1:1,2:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:2 1:1,1:0,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Ambri-Piotta 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - SC Bern 0:5 0:2,0:0,0:3
03.11.2005 19:45 ZSC Lions - Basel 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
01.11.2005 19:45 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 2:2 1:1,0:1,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - Geneve-Servette HC 5:3 1:1,0:1,4:1
30.10.2005 15:45 Ambri-Piotta - SC Bern 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
15:45 Geneve-Servette HC - ZSC Lions 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
15:45 Basel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:2 0:1,0:0,2:1
15:45 HC Lugano - EV Zug 1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
15:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Kloten Flyers 7:4 1:0,4:0,2:4
15:45 SCL Tigers - HC Davos 1:4 0:1,0:3,1:0
29.10.2005 19:45 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 2:6 2:1,0:2,0:3
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Ambri-Piotta 5:4 2:1,1:3,2:0
19:45 HC Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:5 1:3,1:0,0:2
19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 2:8 1:2,0:5,1:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SCL Tigers 3:3 3:1,0:2,0:0
19:45 EV Zug - Basel 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
25.10.2005 19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
23.10.2005 15:45 Basel - Ambri-Piotta 2:5 0:1,0:3,2:1
15:45 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
15:45 HC Lugano - SC Bern 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
22.10.2005 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette HC 5:4 2:1,0:2,3:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 2:5 2:2,0:0,0:3
19:45 SC Bern - HC Davos 2:3 0:2,0:1,2:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Basel 6:3 1:0,2:1,3:2
19:45 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 5:1 3:1,2:0,0:0
21.10.2005 20:00 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:3 2:0,2:2,1:1
19:45 EV Zug - SCL Tigers 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
16.10.2005 15:45 HC Davos - Basel 4:0 0:0,4:0,0:0
15:45 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 5:2 0:2,3:0,2:0
15:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Lugano 1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
15:45 SC Bern - ZSC Lions 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
15.10.2005 19:45 Basel - HC Davos 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Geneve-Servette HC 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:45 EV Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron 7:3 2:1,3:1,2:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers 4:2 0:1,0:0,4:1
14.10.2005 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:3 1:2,2:0,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EV Zug 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
11.10.2005 19:45 HC Davos - SC Bern 5:3 0:1,1:1,4:1
09.10.2005 15:45 Basel - HC Lugano 1:1 0:1,0:0,1:0
15:45 HC Davos - Geneve-Servette HC 2:4 0:1,2:3,0:0
15:45 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 4:5 2:2,1:2,1:1
08.10.2005 19:45 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
18:00 SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 7:5 1:0,3:2,3:3
17:30 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 HC Lugano - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:2 1:0,1:0,3:2
17:30 EV Zug - SC Bern 2:4 0:0,1:1,1:3
07.10.2005 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SCL Tigers 4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
19:45 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Basel 3:4 0:2,1:1,2:1
05.10.2005 19:45 ZSC Lions - SC Bern 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
03.10.2005 19:45 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:3 2:1,4:2,0:0
01.10.2005 19:45 SCL Tigers - Geneve-Servette HC 1:1 1:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Basel 3:4 2:0,0:1,1:3
19:45 ZSC Lions - EV Zug 4:2 1:0,3:1,0:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 2:3 2:0,0:2,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Lugano 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:45 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
30.09.2005 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta 2:2 2:0,0:0,0:2
19:45 EV Zug - Kloten Flyers 6:4 2:1,2:1,2:2
19:45 Basel - SC Bern 4:3pp 2:0,1:1,0:2,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:0 3:0,3:0,0:0
19:45 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
19:45 HC Lugano - SCL Tigers 4:2 2:0,0:2,2:0
27.09.2005 19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
19:45 Basel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
24.09.2005 20:00 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 5:1 0:1,3:0,2:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Bern 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Basel 2:2 1:1,0:0,1:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Geneve-Servette HC 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - HC Davos 5:4pp 0:1,1:1,3:2,1:0
23.09.2005 19:45 SC Bern - SCL Tigers 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EV Zug 3:3 2:2,1:0,0:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten Flyers 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
19:45 HC Davos - HC Lugano 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
19:45 Basel - ZSC Lions 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:1 1:1,0:0,0:0
21.09.2005 19:45 ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
19.09.2005 19:45 ZSC Lions - Basel 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
17.09.2005 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:0 3:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - HC Lugano 2:2 1:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - Ambri-Piotta 6:5pp 2:2,1:1,2:2,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Basel 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - SCL Tigers 1:3 1:0,0:3,0:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette HC 5:3 2:0,2:1,1:2
16.09.2005 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 3:3 1:0,1:3,1:0
19:45 Basel - EV Zug 3:4 2:2,1:2,0:0
19:45 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 6:4 1:1,3:2,2:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Davos 3:4 1:2,1:0,1:2
19:45 SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers 0:4 0:1,0:3,0:0
13.09.2005 19:45 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 8:1 3:0,3:0,2:1
10.09.2005 19:45 Basel - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - SC Bern 3:2pp 2:1,0:0,0:1,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:3 2:0,0:1,1:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Ambri-Piotta 8:4 2:1,3:2,3:1
09.09.2005 20:00 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 0:4 0:1,0:0,0:3
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Basel 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
19:45 SC Bern - HC Lugano 6:3 0:1,5:2,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - EV Zug 2:6 2:2,0:1,0:3
19:45 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 4:3 1:1,3:1,0:1