NLA - Švýcarsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
29.02.2004 16:00 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
16:00 HC Davos - Lausanne HC 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 6:2 2:2,2:0,2:0
16:00 Fribourg-Gotteron - EV Zug 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
16:00 SCL Tigers - Basel 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
27.02.2004 19:30 EV Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:3 0:0,2:2,2:1
19:30 Basel - Ambri-Piotta 1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Lugano 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
19:30 SC Bern - HC Davos 6:2 0:0,5:1,1:1
19:30 Kloten Flyers - Lausanne HC 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - SCL Tigers 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
24.02.2004 19:30 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
22.02.2004 16:00 Lausanne HC - Basel 1:7 1:3,0:1,0:3
16:00 HC Lugano - SC Bern 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
16:00 ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
16:00 HC Davos - EV Zug 7:0 1:0,1:0,5:0
16:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers 4:3pp 1:0,2:3,0:0,1:0
14:30 SCL Tigers - Geneve-Servette HC 3:2pp 2:0,0:0,0:2,1:0
20.02.2004 19:30 Basel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:3 0:0,1:1,2:2
19:30 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 2:3pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 SC Bern - SCL Tigers 5:2 0:0,4:2,1:0
19:30 EV Zug - HC Lugano 3:4 0:1,1:1,2:2
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne HC 3:2pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,1:0
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - ZSC Lions 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
17.02.2004 19:30 HC Davos - Geneve-Servette HC 2:5 0:3,1:1,1:1
19:30 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
19:30 HC Lugano - EV Zug 6:4 3:1,1:1,2:2
15.02.2004 16:00 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
16:00 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
16:00 ZSC Lions - SC Bern 0:5 0:0,0:3,0:2
16:00 HC Davos - Basel 5:2 3:0,1:2,1:0
16:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Ambri-Piotta 1:4 0:0,0:4,1:0
14:30 SCL Tigers - EV Zug 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
13.02.2004 19:30 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
19:30 EV Zug - ZSC Lions 1:5 0:1,0:4,1:0
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 6:6 1:2,3:1,2:3
19:30 Kloten Flyers - SCL Tigers 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
19:30 Basel - HC Lugano 5:6 0:2,3:2,2:2
19:30 Lausanne HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
01.02.2004 17:30 Basel - ZSC Lions 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
16:00 Kloten Flyers - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
16:00 EV Zug - Geneve-Servette HC 2:6 0:1,2:2,0:3
16:00 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 1:1 0:0,1:1,0:0
16:00 Lausanne HC - HC Lugano 3:6 0:1,1:2,2:3
16:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
30.01.2004 19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - Basel 11:0 2:0,3:0,6:0
19:30 SCL Tigers - Lausanne HC 2:2 1:0,1:1,0:1
19:30 SC Bern - EV Zug 4:2 2:1,2:0,0:1
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - Kloten Flyers 3:3 2:1,1:1,0:1
19:30 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 3:3 2:1,1:0,0:2
19:30 HC Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:2 0:2,0:0,2:0
27.01.2004 19:40 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
19:30 HC Davos - HC Lugano 5:4 0:0,1:2,4:2
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers 4:2 3:0,1:1,0:1
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
19:30 Basel - Geneve-Servette HC 3:5 1:2,1:1,1:2
19:30 Lausanne HC - ZSC Lions 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
25.01.2004 16:00 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten Flyers 4:2 3:1,0:0,1:1
16:00 HC Lugano - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:3 1:1,3:2,1:0
16:00 Geneve-Servette HC - Basel 5:5 1:1,0:2,4:2
16:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Bern 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
16:00 Lausanne HC - EV Zug 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
14:30 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
22.01.2004 19:30 SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers 3:5 1:1,0:2,2:2
19:30 Basel - EV Zug 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
20.01.2004 19:30 SC Bern - Lausanne HC 7:3 3:1,0:2,4:0
19:30 Kloten Flyers - Basel 6:3 2:2,1:1,3:0
19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Davos 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
19:30 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
19:30 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 4:3pp 2:1,1:1,0:1,1:0
18.01.2004 16:00 SC Bern - Basel 7:1 2:0,5:1,0:0
16:00 Fribourg-Gotteron - Lausanne HC 6:1 4:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 8:0 2:0,2:0,4:0
16:00 Geneve-Servette HC - Ambri-Piotta 5:0 4:0,1:0,0:0
16:00 EV Zug - Kloten Flyers 1:1 0:1,0:0,1:0
14:30 SCL Tigers - HC Davos 2:6 1:2,0:3,1:1
16.01.2004 19:30 Lausanne HC - Geneve-Servette HC 2:4 0:1,1:1,1:2
19:30 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - SC Bern 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
19:30 HC Lugano - SCL Tigers 6:2 2:1,2:0,2:1
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Fribourg-Gotteron 8:5 1:1,3:3,4:1
13.01.2004 19:30 Lausanne HC - Kloten Flyers 4:3 1:1,3:1,0:1
19:30 SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:3 1:1,0:1,2:1
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - Basel 5:3 2:3,1:0,2:0
19:30 HC Lugano - Geneve-Servette HC 4:0 3:0,1:0,0:0
19:30 HC Davos - SC Bern 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
11.01.2004 16:00 Basel - Lausanne HC 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
16:00 Geneve-Servette HC - SCL Tigers 5:2 3:1,1:0,1:1
16:00 SC Bern - Ambri-Piotta 5:2 1:2,2:0,2:0
16:00 Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
16:00 Fribourg-Gotteron - ZSC Lions 4:1 2:1,2:0,0:0
16:00 EV Zug - HC Davos 3:3 0:0,3:3,0:0
09.01.2004 19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Basel 7:2 2:1,4:1,1:0
19:30 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 7:1 3:1,2:0,2:0
19:30 SCL Tigers - SC Bern 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
19:30 Lausanne HC - Ambri-Piotta 5:4 0:0,3:2,2:2
19:30 ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette HC 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
06.01.2004 19:30 ZSC Lions - EV Zug 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
19:30 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 1:5 0:2,0:2,1:1
04.01.2004 16:00 Basel - HC Davos 1:7 0:4,0:2,1:1
16:00 SC Bern - ZSC Lions 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
16:00 EV Zug - SCL Tigers 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
16:00 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
02.01.2004 20:00 Lausanne HC - Geneve-Servette HC 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
19:30 HC Lugano - Basel 5:3 1:1,1:2,3:0
19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
19:30 SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
23.12.2003 20:00 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 5:2 3:1,2:1,0:0
19:30 EV Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
19:30 Basel - SCL Tigers 6:2 3:0,1:1,2:1
19:30 Lausanne HC - HC Davos 1:5 0:0,1:3,0:2
19:30 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 4:4 2:0,1:3,1:1
14.12.2003 16:00 Geneve-Servette HC - EV Zug 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
16:00 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
16:00 HC Lugano - Lausanne HC 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
16:00 Fribourg-Gotteron - Kloten Flyers 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
16:00 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 5:3 1:0,0:3,4:0
13.12.2003 19:30 Kloten Flyers - Geneve-Servette HC 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
19:30 EV Zug - SC Bern 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 8:4 2:2,5:0,1:2
19:30 Lausanne HC - SCL Tigers 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
19:30 Basel - Fribourg-Gotteron 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Lugano 2:5 2:1,0:2,0:2
09.12.2003 19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
19:30 ZSC Lions - Lausanne HC 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
19:30 HC Lugano - HC Davos 5:4 2:2,2:0,1:2
19:30 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
07.12.2003 16:00 Basel - SC Bern 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
16:00 Lausanne HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:1 0:0,0:1,4:0
16:00 HC Davos - SCL Tigers 7:1 4:0,1:1,2:0
16:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
16:00 Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette HC 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
16:00 Kloten Flyers - EV Zug 5:6 3:0,1:2,1:4
06.12.2003 19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:1 2:0,3:0,0:1
19:30 EV Zug - Basel 4:3pp 0:2,1:0,2:1,1:0
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - Lausanne HC 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
19:30 SC Bern - Ambri-Piotta 6:3 1:1,2:0,3:2
19:30 SCL Tigers - HC Lugano 2:3 0:2,2:1,0:0
05.12.2003 19:30 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 2:4 1:0,1:1,0:3
02.12.2003 19:30 Basel - Kloten Flyers 3:2pp 0:1,0:0,2:1,1:0
19:30 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 4:3 2:1,1:2,1:0
19:30 HC Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette HC 7:1 3:0,1:1,3:0
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:30 Lausanne HC - SC Bern 1:6 0:1,1:4,0:1
29.11.2003 19:30 Kloten Flyers - Ambri-Piotta 3:5 2:0,0:2,1:3
19:30 SC Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
19:30 EV Zug - Lausanne HC 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Lugano 3:5 2:1,0:3,1:1
28.11.2003 19:30 HC Davos - SC Bern 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
19:30 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 3:4pp 2:3,0:0,1:0,0:1
19:30 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 1:4 1:2,0:2,0:0
19:30 Basel - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:2 0:1,1:0,1:1
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lausanne HC 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
25.11.2003 19:30 Kloten Flyers - Lausanne HC 6:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
19:30 EV Zug - HC Davos 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers 6:5 3:1,3:0,0:4
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - Ambri-Piotta 3:2 0:1,0:1,3:0
19:30 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
22.11.2003 19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - Lausanne HC 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
19:30 EV Zug - SCL Tigers 2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
19:30 Basel - Ambri-Piotta 2:5 2:1,0:3,0:1
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:3 1:0,1:2,2:1
19:30 SC Bern - HC Lugano 3:3 1:2,1:1,1:0
19:30 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
21.11.2003 19:30 Lausanne HC - SC Bern 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
19:30 SCL Tigers - Geneve-Servette HC 4:5 1:2,1:1,2:2
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
19:30 HC Lugano - EV Zug 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
19:30 HC Davos - Basel 2:2 0:0,2:1,0:1
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers 1:1 0:0,0:1,1:0
18.11.2003 19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Lugano 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:30 EV Zug - Lausanne HC 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
19:30 SC Bern - Basel 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
19:30 Kloten Flyers - SCL Tigers 9:0 5:0,3:0,1:0
19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Davos 1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
19:30 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:4 0:3,0:1,3:0
16.11.2003 16:00 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
16:00 Basel - EV Zug 4:5pp 0:2,3:1,1:1,0:1
15.11.2003 19:30 HC Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 7:2 3:1,2:0,2:1
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten Flyers 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
19:30 Lausanne HC - ZSC Lions 3:3 0:2,2:0,1:1
18:00 HC Davos - Geneve-Servette HC 4:3 2:1,2:2,0:0
14.11.2003 19:30 EV Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - Basel 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
19:30 SCL Tigers - HC Lugano 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
19:30 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 7:3 3:1,3:1,1:1
19:30 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 2:5 1:1,1:1,0:3
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lausanne HC 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
01.11.2003 20:00 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 2:5 2:0,0:0,0:5
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:1 0:1,1:0,0:0
19:30 Basel - Kloten Flyers 4:6 1:2,2:1,1:3
19:30 SC Bern - EV Zug 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
19:30 Lausanne HC - SCL Tigers 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
18:00 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
31.10.2003 19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 3:3 0:1,0:1,3:1
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
19:30 Kloten Flyers - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:30 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
19:30 HC Lugano - Lausanne HC 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
19:30 ZSC Lions - Basel 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
28.10.2003 20:00 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 3:3 2:0,1:1,0:2
19:30 HC Davos - SCL Tigers 5:2 3:1,0:1,2:0
19:30 Basel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:7 1:3,1:2,1:2
19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - ZSC Lions 1:4 0:1,1:3,0:0
19:30 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
19:30 EV Zug - Geneve-Servette HC 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
25.10.2003 19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:5 3:3,0:1,1:1
19:30 Lausanne HC - Ambri-Piotta 2:4 0:3,0:0,2:1
19:30 SCL Tigers - Basel 3:3 0:1,2:1,1:1
19:30 HC Lugano - HC Davos 9:3 4:1,2:0,3:2
19:30 ZSC Lions - SC Bern 7:2 1:2,4:0,2:0
19:30 Kloten Flyers - EV Zug 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
24.10.2003 19:30 SC Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - Kloten Flyers 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
19:30 HC Davos - Lausanne HC 6:2 1:1,5:0,0:1
19:30 EV Zug - ZSC Lions 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - SCL Tigers 1:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
21.10.2003 19:30 HC Lugano - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
18.10.2003 19:30 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 0:5 0:1,0:0,0:4
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 3:3 2:1,1:2,0:0
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - ZSC Lions 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
19:30 SCL Tigers - SC Bern 3:3 0:0,1:1,2:2
19:30 Lausanne HC - Basel 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
17.10.2003 19:30 Basel - Lausanne HC 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Lugano 4:5 1:1,2:1,1:3
19:30 SC Bern - SCL Tigers 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:2
19:30 ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette HC 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
19:30 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 3:3 0:2,1:0,2:1
19:30 EV Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
14.10.2003 19:30 Basel - HC Lugano 3:4 2:3,0:0,1:1
19:30 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 6:1 2:1,4:0,0:0
12.10.2003 16:00 Ambri-Piotta - Basel 5:2 4:1,0:1,1:0
16:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette HC 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
11.10.2003 20:00 HC Lugano - SC Bern 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
20:00 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 8:3 2:2,5:0,1:1
20:00 Lausanne HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:4pp 1:1,0:2,3:1,1:0
20:00 SCL Tigers - EV Zug 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
10.10.2003 19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
19:30 Basel - HC Davos 4:1 2:1,2:0,0:0
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - SCL Tigers 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
19:30 SC Bern - Lausanne HC 3:1 3:0,0:0,0:1
19:30 EV Zug - HC Lugano 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
07.10.2003 19:30 Lausanne HC - EV Zug 1:1 1:0,0:1,0:0
19:30 SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers 3:6 2:3,0:1,1:2
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - SC Bern 3:5 1:1,1:1,1:3
19:30 HC Lugano - Geneve-Servette HC 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
19:30 HC Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 6:1 2:1,1:0,3:0
04.10.2003 19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - Lausanne HC 3:2pp 2:1,0:0,0:1,1:0
19:30 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
19:30 SC Bern - HC Davos 7:2 3:1,3:0,1:1
19:30 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - Basel 10:3 3:1,6:2,1:0
19:30 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
03.10.2003 19:30 HC Davos - EV Zug 5:2 0:0,2:2,3:0
19:30 SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:4 1:1,3:1,1:2
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette HC 2:2 1:1,1:0,0:1
19:30 Lausanne HC - Kloten Flyers 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
19:30 Basel - SC Bern 2:5 0:1,1:2,1:2
19:30 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 2:2 1:2,1:0,0:0
30.09.2003 19:30 ZSC Lions - Basel 5:2 3:1,0:0,2:1
19:30 Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Davos 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
27.09.2003 19:30 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:3 1:0,1:1,2:2
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Lugano 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Davos 4:4 2:2,1:1,1:1
19:30 ZSC Lions - Lausanne HC 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
19:30 Kloten Flyers - Ambri-Piotta 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
19:30 EV Zug - Basel 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
26.09.2003 19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - EV Zug 6:1 1:0,4:0,1:1
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
19:30 Lausanne HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:5 0:1,2:0,1:4
19:30 Basel - Geneve-Servette HC 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
19:30 HC Lugano - SCL Tigers 9:5 5:1,2:2,2:2
23.09.2003 19:30 SC Bern - HC Lugano 1:5 0:3,1:1,0:1
19:30 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 3:4 0:4,1:0,2:0
19:30 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
20.09.2003 19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Ambri-Piotta 1:5 1:1,0:3,0:1
19:30 EV Zug - SC Bern 3:3 0:0,1:1,2:2
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
19:30 SCL Tigers - Lausanne HC 4:6 3:3,1:1,0:2
19:30 Kloten Flyers - Basel 7:0 3:0,2:0,2:0
19:30 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 3:3 1:0,1:2,1:1
19.09.2003 19:30 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 5:1 0:1,3:0,2:0
19:30 Lausanne HC - HC Lugano 3:5 0:2,1:2,2:1
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 9:3 6:1,1:2,2:0
19:30 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
19:30 Basel - ZSC Lions 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - Kloten Flyers 2:5 1:1,1:1,0:3
16.09.2003 19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - EV Zug 7:1 2:0,1:1,4:0
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Basel 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
19:30 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
19:30 SCL Tigers - HC Davos 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:30 ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:5 1:3,2:1,0:1
15.09.2003 20:00 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 6:4 1:3,3:1,2:0
14.09.2003 16:00 ZSC Lions - EV Zug 5:2 1:0,3:2,1:0
13.09.2003 19:30 Basel - SCL Tigers 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
19:30 SC Bern - ZSC Lions 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
19:30 EV Zug - Kloten Flyers 3:2 2:0,0:0,1:2
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne HC 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
18:00 HC Davos - HC Lugano 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
12.09.2003 19:30 Kloten Flyers - Geneve-Servette HC 4:3pp 2:1,0:0,1:2,1:0
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Bern 4:6 2:1,0:1,2:4
19:30 Lausanne HC - HC Davos 3:2 0:0,2:0,1:2
19:30 SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron 6:4 1:2,2:1,3:1
19:30 HC Lugano - Basel 8:1 4:0,2:0,2:1