NLA - Švýcarsko

Datum Čas Zápas
17.11.2002 16:00 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
16.02.2003 16:00 Fribourg-Gotteron - ZSC Lions 3:5 2:2,1:1,0:2
16:00 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
16:00 Geneve-Servette HC - SCL Tigers 3:4 1:1,2:0,0:3
16:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 3:3 2:1,1:0,0:2
16:00 SC Bern - Lausanne HC 1:1 0:1,1:0,0:0
16:00 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 4:6 1:4,2:0,1:2
15.02.2003 19:30 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
19:30 Lausanne HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
19:30 EV Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:4 0:1,2:0,0:3
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten Flyers 4:2 0:1,3:1,1:0
19:30 SCL Tigers - SC Bern 0:6 0:1,0:5,0:0
19:30 HC Davos - Geneve-Servette HC 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
13.02.2003 19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - EV Zug 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
11.02.2003 19:30 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
19:30 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 4:4 0:1,2:3,2:0
19:30 HC Lugano - Lausanne HC 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - SCL Tigers 6:4 3:0,2:2,1:2
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
02.02.2003 16:00 Kloten Flyers - SCL Tigers 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
16:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 2:4 0:3,1:0,1:1
16:00 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
16:00 Lausanne HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:5 0:1,1:2,2:2
16:00 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 8:1 2:0,3:1,3:0
16:00 HC Lugano - EV Zug 8:2 1:1,4:0,3:1
01.02.2003 19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Lugano 7:4 3:1,2:2,2:1
19:30 EV Zug - Lausanne HC 6:5pp 2:2,2:2,1:1,1:0
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
19:30 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 2:2 0:1,0:0,2:1
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - SC Bern 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
30.01.2003 19:30 HC Davos - EV Zug 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
28.01.2003 19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:5 0:2,0:1,2:2
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 2:2 0:0,1:1,1:1
19:30 Kloten Flyers - Geneve-Servette HC 6:0 0:0,2:0,4:0
19:30 SC Bern - HC Lugano 4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
19:30 Lausanne HC - ZSC Lions 2:2 1:1,1:1,0:0
26.01.2003 16:00 SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
23.01.2003 19:30 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
19:30 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 2:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
21.01.2003 21:00 HC Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:3 2:2,1:0,2:1
19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Davos 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
19:30 SCL Tigers - Lausanne HC 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - Ambri-Piotta 3:3 0:1,0:1,3:1
19:30 ZSC Lions - SC Bern 3:4 2:1,1:1,0:2
19:30 EV Zug - Kloten Flyers 2:4 0:2,0:0,2:2
19.01.2003 18:00 EV Zug - SCL Tigers 4:3 1:0,0:1,3:2
16:00 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 2:3 0:0,2:2,0:1
16:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
16:00 Lausanne HC - Ambri-Piotta 3:1 0:0,3:1,0:0
16:00 ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette HC 4:3 0:0,1:2,3:1
16:00 HC Lugano - HC Davos 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
18.01.2003 19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Lugano 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 1:1 0:0,0:0,1:1
19:30 Kloten Flyers - Fribourg-Gotteron 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0
19:30 SC Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
19:30 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 3:3 2:2,0:0,1:1
18:00 HC Davos - Lausanne HC 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
14.01.2003 19:30 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
19:30 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 4:3pp 2:0,1:2,0:1,1:0
12.01.2003 16:00 SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:1 0:0,1:0,0:1
16:00 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
16:00 EV Zug - SC Bern 2:2 1:0,0:0,1:2
16:00 Geneve-Servette HC - Lausanne HC 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
11.01.2003 20:00 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
19:30 ZSC Lions - EV Zug 5:1 1:1,1:0,3:0
19:30 Lausanne HC - Kloten Flyers 4:2 3:0,0:0,1:2
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Ambri-Piotta 5:2 3:1,1:1,1:0
07.01.2003 19:30 ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
05.01.2003 16:00 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
16:00 SCL Tigers - Geneve-Servette HC 2:2 0:0,1:1,1:1
16:00 EV Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
16:00 Lausanne HC - SC Bern 6:1 1:0,4:0,1:1
02.01.2003 19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Davos 5:3 0:1,4:0,1:2
19:30 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - EV Zug 3:4pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:1
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lausanne HC 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
16:00 SC Bern - SCL Tigers 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
22.12.2002 16:00 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
16:00 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 2:2 1:0,0:2,1:0
16:00 Fribourg-Gotteron - Lausanne HC 4:3 1:1,0:1,3:1
16:00 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 0:0 0:0,0:0,0:0
21.12.2002 19:30 SC Bern - Ambri-Piotta 6:4 2:0,2:1,2:3
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette HC 2:3 2:0,0:2,0:1
19:30 SCL Tigers - HC Davos 6:3 3:1,1:2,2:0
18:00 Lausanne HC - EV Zug 6:2 1:0,3:1,2:1
17:00 HC Lugano - Fribourg-Gotteron 6:0 3:0,1:0,2:0
17.12.2002 19:30 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 7:1 0:0,3:0,4:1
19:30 SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
19:30 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 3:6 1:2,1:1,1:3
19:30 EV Zug - Geneve-Servette HC 1:6 0:1,0:4,1:1
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 4:6 1:2,2:3,1:1
19:30 Lausanne HC - HC Lugano 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
07.12.2002 19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:5 0:0,2:2,2:3
19:30 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - Kloten Flyers 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
19:30 EV Zug - HC Davos 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
19:30 HC Lugano - SC Bern 4:3 0:2,2:0,2:1
06.12.2002 19:30 SC Bern - ZSC Lions 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
19:30 Lausanne HC - SCL Tigers 2:2 0:1,1:1,1:0
19:30 HC Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron 9:0 2:0,2:0,5:0
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Lugano 3:4 0:0,1:2,2:2
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette HC 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
19:30 Kloten Flyers - EV Zug 4:1 1:0,0:0,3:1
03.12.2002 19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - ZSC Lions 3:3 1:0,0:1,2:2
19:30 HC Lugano - SCL Tigers 7:4 2:2,3:1,2:1
01.12.2002 16:00 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:3 0:3,1:0,0:0
16:00 SCL Tigers - EV Zug 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
16:00 HC Davos - HC Lugano 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
16:00 Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne HC 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
16:00 Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 7:4 2:2,3:2,2:0
30.11.2002 19:30 Lausanne HC - HC Davos 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
19:30 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
19:30 HC Lugano - Geneve-Servette HC 8:2 0:1,4:0,4:1
19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - Kloten Flyers 2:7 1:3,0:3,1:1
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Bern 1:6 0:0,1:4,0:2
27.11.2002 19:30 Kloten Flyers - Ambri-Piotta 4:3pp 1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
26.11.2002 19:30 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
19:00 EV Zug - HC Lugano 2:4 2:1,0:1,0:2
23.11.2002 19:30 Lausanne HC - Geneve-Servette HC 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
19:30 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
19:30 SC Bern - EV Zug 3:2 2:2,1:0,0:0
19:30 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 5:2 0:0,2:2,3:0
19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta 2:4 1:0,1:1,0:3
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers 5:2 2:1,2:1,1:0
22.11.2002 20:00 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:1 0:1,1:0,0:1
19:30 EV Zug - ZSC Lions 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 7:1 4:0,3:0,0:1
19:30 Kloten Flyers - Lausanne HC 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
19:30 HC Davos - SC Bern 4:2 2:2,2:0,0:0
19:30 SCL Tigers - HC Lugano 2:3 2:2,0:0,0:1
19.11.2002 19:30 ZSC Lions - Lausanne HC 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
17.11.2002 16:00 Lausanne HC - SCL Tigers 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 HC Lugano - Geneve-Servette HC 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 SC Bern - Ambri-Piotta 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.11.2002 20:00 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SCL Tigers - HC Davos 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EV Zug - HC Lugano 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - Lausanne HC 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.11.2002 19:30 HC Lugano - SC Bern 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EV Zug - SCL Tigers 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Davos 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Ambri-Piotta 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausanne HC - Kloten Flyers 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette HC 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.11.2002 16:00 SC Bern - HC Davos 3:3 1:0,0:2,2:1
16:00 Kloten Flyers - EV Zug 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.11.2002 19:30 SC Bern - ZSC Lions 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SCL Tigers - HC Lugano 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne HC 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Kloten Flyers - Fribourg-Gotteron 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Davos - EV Zug 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.10.2002 19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - SCL Tigers 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
27.10.2002 16:00 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Lugano 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten Flyers 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lausanne HC 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 SC Bern - HC Davos 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 ZSC Lions - EV Zug 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.10.2002 19:30 Lausanne HC - Geneve-Servette HC 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EV Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 5:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.10.2002 16:00 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lausanne HC - HC Lugano 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 HC Davos - Geneve-Servette HC 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.10.2002 19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SCL Tigers - SC Bern 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - Kloten Flyers 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EV Zug - Lausanne HC 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.10.2002 19:30 HC Davos - SCL Tigers 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.10.2002 19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Bern 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausanne HC - HC Davos 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.10.2002 20:00 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - EV Zug 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SC Bern - Lausanne HC 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.10.2002 19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - Ambri-Piotta 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ZSC Lions - Lausanne HC 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC Lugano - HC Davos 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EV Zug - SC Bern 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.10.2002 19:30 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausanne HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC Lugano - EV Zug 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.10.2002 19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - ZSC Lions 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SCL Tigers - Lausanne HC 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Lugano 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EV Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - SC Bern 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.10.2002 19:30 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC Davos - SCL Tigers 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.09.2002 19:30 Lausanne HC - Ambri-Piotta 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ZSC Lions - SC Bern 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 HC Lugano - SCL Tigers 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EV Zug - HC Davos 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - Kloten Flyers 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette HC 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.09.2002 19:30 Kloten Flyers - Lausanne HC 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SCL Tigers - EV Zug 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - ZSC Lions 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SC Bern - HC Lugano 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.09.2002 19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - EV Zug 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - Lausanne HC 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.09.2002 19:30 Lausanne HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EV Zug - ZSC Lions 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC Davos - SC Bern 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC Lugano - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Kloten Flyers - Ambri-Piotta 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SCL Tigers - Geneve-Servette HC 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.09.2002 19:30 SC Bern - SCL Tigers 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Lugano 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Kloten Flyers - Geneve-Servette HC 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausanne HC - EV Zug 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.09.2002 19:30 HC Lugano - Lausanne HC 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EV Zug - Kloten Flyers 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 5:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Davos 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.09.2002 19:30 Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette HC 0:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Kloten Flyers - SCL Tigers 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 SC Bern - EV Zug 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausanne HC - ZSC Lions 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC Davos - HC Lugano 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.09.2002 19:30 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:2 1:0,1:1,0:1
19:30 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
19:30 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
19:30 SC Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:1 1:1,0:0,0:0
19:30 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 3:6 2:0,1:3,0:3
18:00 HC Davos - Lausanne HC 6:3 1:0,3:2,2:1
06.09.2002 19:30 Fribourg-Gotteron - SCL Tigers 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 Lausanne HC - SC Bern 6:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:30 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:30 EV Zug - Geneve-Servette HC 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-