NLA - Playoffs - Švýcarsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
13.04.2006 20:15 HC Lugano - HC Davos 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
11.04.2006 20:15 HC Davos - HC Lugano 2:8 0:2,1:3,1:3
08.04.2006 20:15 HC Lugano - HC Davos 7:3 3:1,1:0,3:2
06.04.2006 20:15 HC Davos - HC Lugano 5:3 1:1,1:0,3:2
03.04.2006 20:15 HC Lugano - HC Davos 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
30.03.2006 20:00 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 5:0 0:0,2:0,3:0
29.03.2006 20:00 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
27.03.2006 20:00 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
20:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
25.03.2006 20:00 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
20:00 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
23.03.2006 20:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
20:00 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 4:6 2:1,0:2,2:3
21.03.2006 20:00 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 2:0,2:1,0:1
20:00 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
19.03.2006 15:45 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
15:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 5:3 1:0,3:3,1:0
18.03.2006 20:00 EV Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:5 0:2,0:1,2:2
20:00 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 2:5 0:3,2:0,0:2
20:00 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
16.03.2006 20:00 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
20:00 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
20:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
20:00 HC Davos - Basel 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
14.03.2006 20:00 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
20:00 EV Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:3 3:2,0:1,2:0
20:00 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 4:5pp 1:0,1:2,2:2,0:1
20:00 Basel - HC Davos 2:5 1:1,0:3,1:1
11.03.2006 20:00 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 4:5 2:1,2:2,0:2
19:45 HC Davos - Basel 10:1 4:0,4:0,2:1
19:45 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 3:6 1:3,1:3,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
10.03.2006 19:00 Basel - HC Davos 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
09.03.2006 20:00 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
07.03.2006 20:00 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 3:4pp 0:0,2:1,1:2,0:1
19:45 HC Davos - Basel 5:2 2:1,2:1,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 6:1 1:1,1:0,4:0