NLA - Playoffs - Švýcarsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
08.04.2003 20:00 HC Lugano - HC Davos 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
05.04.2003 20:00 HC Davos - HC Lugano 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
03.04.2003 20:00 HC Lugano - HC Davos 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
01.04.2003 20:00 HC Davos - HC Lugano 3:5 1:0,0:1,2:4
29.03.2003 20:00 HC Lugano - HC Davos 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
27.03.2003 20:00 HC Davos - HC Lugano 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
25.03.2003 20:00 HC Davos - SC Bern 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
22.03.2003 20:00 SC Bern - HC Davos 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
20.03.2003 20:00 HC Davos - SC Bern 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
20:00 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
17.03.2003 20:00 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 3:2 0:0,3:2,0:0
20:00 SC Bern - HC Davos 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
15.03.2003 20:00 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
20:00 HC Davos - SC Bern 2:3 0:1,0:2,2:0
13.03.2003 20:00 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 5:3 2:0,0:2,3:1
20:00 SC Bern - HC Davos 2:3sn 2:2,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
11.03.2003 20:00 HC Davos - SC Bern 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
20:00 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
08.03.2003 20:00 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
06.03.2003 20:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:1
20:00 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 1:5 0:0,1:3,0:2
04.03.2003 20:00 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
20:00 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
01.03.2003 20:00 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
20:00 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 2:3 0:0,2:2,0:1
20:00 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 2:3 0:1,2:2,0:0
20:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 4:2 0:0,1:0,3:2
27.02.2003 19:30 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
19:30 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 4:3 2:0,1:3,1:0
19:30 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
19:30 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
23.02.2003 15:30 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 4:3pp 0:3,2:0,1:0,1:0
15:30 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 2:5 0:1,1:2,1:2
15:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
15:30 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 1:5 0:0,0:4,1:1
21.02.2003 19:30 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:30 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 7:0 1:0,2:0,4:0
19:30 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 4:1 0:0,4:0,0:1
19:30 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0