HockeyAllsvenskan - Švédsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
03.03.2017 19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Västerviks IK 5:3 2:2,3:0,0:1
19:00 Almtuna IS - MODO Hockey 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
19:00 IF Björklöven - VIK Västerås HK 3:2 1:1,0:0,2:1
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Mora IK 3:6 1:1,1:3,1:2
19:00 AIK - IK Oskarshamn 6:0 2:0,1:0,3:0
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Timrå IK 3:2 3:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Södertälje SK - IK Pantern 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
01.03.2017 19:00 IK Pantern - AIK 3:2pp 0:0,0:1,2:1,1:0
19:00 Timrå IK - MODO Hockey 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Södertälje SK 5:3 3:2,1:0,1:1
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Tingsryds AIF 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
19:00 Almtuna IS - HC Vita Hästen 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
19:00 Västerviks IK - BIK Karlskoga 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
19:00 Mora IK - IF Björklöven 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
27.02.2017 19:00 Södertälje SK - IK Oskarshamn 1:5 0:2,1:2,0:1
19:00 Mora IK - MODO Hockey 4:5pp 3:0,1:1,0:3,0:1
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Almtuna IS 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - HC Vita Hästen 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - AIK 3:5 2:1,1:1,0:3
19:00 Västerviks IK - Timrå IK 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
19:00 IK Pantern - IF Björklöven 4:3pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,1:0
25.02.2017 16:00 MODO Hockey - BIK Karlskoga 3:5 0:2,2:2,1:1
16:00 IF Björklöven - Almtuna IS 1:5 0:2,1:1,0:2
24.02.2017 19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Västerviks IK 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Timrå IK 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - IK Pantern 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
19:00 Södertälje SK - Mora IK 1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
23.02.2017 19:00 AIK - VIK Västerås HK 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
22.02.2017 19:30 Timrå IK - IF Björklöven 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - HC Vita Hästen 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
19:00 Almtuna IS - Södertälje SK 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
19:00 Västerviks IK - MODO Hockey 3:2sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 IK Pantern - IK Oskarshamn 1:2pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:1
21.02.2017 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Tingsryds AIF 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
19:00 Mora IK - AIK 0:4 0:3,0:1,0:0
20.02.2017 19:00 IF Björklöven - BIK Karlskoga 2:7 0:0,1:3,1:4
19:00 IK Pantern - Västerviks IK 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
19:00 Södertälje SK - Timrå IK 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
19:00 MODO Hockey - HC Vita Hästen 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
19.02.2017 17:00 AIK - Almtuna IS 6:4 3:2,2:0,1:2
16:00 IK Oskarshamn - VIK Västerås HK 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
16:00 Tingsryds AIF - Mora IK 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
18.02.2017 18:30 BIK Karlskoga - Södertälje SK 2:5 0:1,1:4,1:0
18:30 Västerviks IK - HC Vita Hästen 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
17.02.2017 19:00 Timrå IK - AIK 3:5 0:1,2:2,1:2
19:00 Almtuna IS - Tingsryds AIF 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Mora IK - IK Oskarshamn 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - IK Pantern 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
19:00 MODO Hockey - IF Björklöven 3:5 0:2,0:2,3:1
15.02.2017 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Västerviks IK 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
19:00 AIK - BIK Karlskoga 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
19:00 IF Björklöven - HC Vita Hästen 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Almtuna IS 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
19:00 Södertälje SK - MODO Hockey 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
14.02.2017 19:00 IK Pantern - Mora IK 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
13.02.2017 19:00 MODO Hockey - VIK Västerås HK 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Timrå IK 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
12.02.2017 16:00 Västerviks IK - IK Oskarshamn 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
10.02.2017 19:00 Västerviks IK - IF Björklöven 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Södertälje SK 5:2 2:1,0:1,3:0
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Timrå IK 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:00 MODO Hockey - AIK 2:3pp 0:0,2:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 Almtuna IS - IK Pantern 2:5 2:1,0:3,0:1
19:00 Mora IK - VIK Västerås HK 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Tingsryds AIF 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
08.02.2017 19:00 Södertälje SK - IF Björklöven 3:5 1:1,1:1,1:3
19:00 IK Pantern - Timrå IK 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - MODO Hockey 3:6 2:1,1:2,0:3
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Almtuna IS 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - BIK Karlskoga 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
06.02.2017 19:00 Mora IK - Västerviks IK 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
04.02.2017 18:30 MODO Hockey - IK Oskarshamn 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:30 BIK Karlskoga - IK Pantern 8:1 4:0,2:0,2:1
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - Tingsryds AIF 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Timrå IK - VIK Västerås HK 5:2 4:0,0:1,1:1
03.02.2017 19:00 Västerviks IK - Södertälje SK 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
19:00 Almtuna IS - Mora IK 1:5 1:2,0:3,0:0
19:00 IF Björklöven - AIK 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
02.02.2017 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - BIK Karlskoga 4:3 2:0,2:1,0:2
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - HC Vita Hästen 2:3pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:1
01.02.2017 19:00 Mora IK - Timrå IK 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
19:00 AIK - Södertälje SK 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:00 Almtuna IS - Västerviks IK 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - IF Björklöven 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
30.01.2017 19:00 AIK - HC Vita Hästen 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
29.01.2017 16:00 IK Pantern - MODO Hockey 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
28.01.2017 18:30 IF Björklöven - IK Oskarshamn 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
16:00 Södertälje SK - Tingsryds AIF 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
16:00 Västerviks IK - AIK 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
27.01.2017 19:00 Timrå IK - Almtuna IS 3:4pp 0:0,0:2,3:1,0:1
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Mora IK 4:3pp 0:1,3:1,0:1,1:0
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - IK Pantern 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
25.01.2017 19:00 Almtuna IS - MODO Hockey 4:5sn 1:2,1:0,2:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 Västerviks IK - Tingsryds AIF 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Timrå IK - BIK Karlskoga 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
19:00 IK Pantern - Södertälje SK 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - AIK 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - IF Björklöven 6:4 0:1,4:2,2:1
24.01.2017 19:00 Mora IK - HC Vita Hästen 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
23.01.2017 19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Västerviks IK 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
19:00 MODO Hockey - Timrå IK 1:5 1:2,0:0,0:3
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - IK Oskarshamn 3:4pp 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:1
22.01.2017 16:00 HC Vita Hästen - Almtuna IS 1:5 1:2,0:1,0:2
16:00 IF Björklöven - Mora IK 3:5 1:0,1:3,1:2
16:00 Södertälje SK - VIK Västerås HK 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
20.01.2017 19:00 Timrå IK - Västerviks IK 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 MODO Hockey - Mora IK 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Södertälje SK 4:2 3:0,1:0,0:2
19:00 Almtuna IS - BIK Karlskoga 2:5 1:3,1:2,0:0
19:00 AIK - IK Pantern 4:3 2:0,0:2,2:1
18.01.2017 19:00 IF Björklöven - IK Pantern 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
19:00 AIK - Tingsryds AIF 5:4 2:1,2:0,1:3
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - VIK Västerås HK 2:3pp 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
17.01.2017 19:00 BIK Karlskoga - MODO Hockey 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
16.01.2017 19:00 IK Pantern - Tingsryds AIF 2:3sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Timrå IK - HC Vita Hästen 4:3sn 0:0,1:0,2:3,0:0,1:0
19:00 Mora IK - Södertälje SK 7:0 1:0,2:0,4:0
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - AIK 2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
19:00 Almtuna IS - IF Björklöven 4:3 0:2,2:1,2:0
14.01.2017 18:30 Tingsryds AIF - VIK Västerås HK 7:1 1:1,4:0,2:0
18:30 IK Oskarshamn - IK Pantern 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
18:30 MODO Hockey - Västerviks IK 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
16:00 AIK - Mora IK 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
13.01.2017 19:00 Södertälje SK - Almtuna IS 4:6 3:3,1:1,0:2
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - BIK Karlskoga 5:2 3:0,0:0,2:2
19:00 IF Björklöven - Timrå IK 2:3pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:1
11.01.2017 19:00 Mora IK - Tingsryds AIF 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - IF Björklöven 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
19:00 MODO Hockey - HC Vita Hästen 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19:00 Almtuna IS - AIK 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
19:00 Västerviks IK - IK Pantern 3:4 0:2,1:1,2:1
10.01.2017 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - IK Oskarshamn 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
09.01.2017 19:00 Timrå IK - Södertälje SK 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
07.01.2017 18:30 IK Oskarshamn - Mora IK 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
18:30 HC Vita Hästen - Västerviks IK 5:4pp 0:1,2:3,2:0,1:0
16:00 IK Pantern - VIK Västerås HK 2:1ppsn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 AIK - Timrå IK 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
06.01.2017 18:30 Tingsryds AIF - Almtuna IS 3:4 3:3,0:1,0:0
16:00 Södertälje SK - BIK Karlskoga 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
16:00 IF Björklöven - MODO Hockey 6:3 2:1,1:2,3:0
04.01.2017 19:00 HC Vita Hästen - IF Björklöven 6:0 0:0,3:0,3:0
19:00 Mora IK - IK Pantern 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:00 Timrå IK - Tingsryds AIF 1:3 0:0,0:0,1:3
19:00 Almtuna IS - IK Oskarshamn 7:3 5:0,1:1,1:2
19:00 Västerviks IK - VIK Västerås HK 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - AIK 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
03.01.2017 19:00 MODO Hockey - Södertälje SK 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
30.12.2016 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Timrå IK 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
19:00 Mora IK - Almtuna IS 4:3 2:0,0:0,2:3
29.12.2016 19:00 IK Pantern - BIK Karlskoga 4:2 2:0,2:1,0:1
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - MODO Hockey 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
19:00 Södertälje SK - Västerviks IK 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
28.12.2016 19:00 Tingsryds AIF - HC Vita Hästen 4:3sn 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Almtuna IS - VIK Västerås HK 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
19:00 AIK - IF Björklöven 3:2pp 2:1,0:0,0:1,1:0
27.12.2016 19:00 BIK Karlskoga - IK Oskarshamn 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
19:00 Västerviks IK - Mora IK 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
19:00 Timrå IK - IK Pantern 1:5 0:3,0:1,1:1
26.12.2016 18:30 MODO Hockey - Tingsryds AIF 1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
16:00 IF Björklöven - Södertälje SK 1:5 1:2,0:0,0:3
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - AIK 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
22.12.2016 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Mora IK 2:4 0:0,2:2,0:2
21.12.2016 19:00 IK Pantern - Almtuna IS 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - BIK Karlskoga 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
19:00 AIK - MODO Hockey 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Södertälje SK - HC Vita Hästen 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 IF Björklöven - Västerviks IK 1:5 0:2,0:2,1:1
19.12.2016 19:00 IK Pantern - HC Vita Hästen 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
19:00 MODO Hockey - Almtuna IS 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
19:00 Timrå IK - IK Oskarshamn 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
16.12.2016 19:00 Södertälje SK - AIK 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
19:00 MODO Hockey - IK Pantern 3:2 2:0,1:0,0:2
19:00 Västerviks IK - Almtuna IS 3:2pp 0:1,0:0,2:1,1:0
19:00 IF Björklöven - Tingsryds AIF 4:3 3:1,0:1,1:1
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - VIK Västerås HK 6:3 2:2,2:1,2:0
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - IK Oskarshamn 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
19:00 Timrå IK - Mora IK 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
14.12.2016 19:00 AIK - Västerviks IK 4:3pp 0:1,1:0,2:2,1:0
19:00 Mora IK - BIK Karlskoga 3:4ppsn 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Södertälje SK 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
19:00 Almtuna IS - Timrå IK 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
13.12.2016 19:00 IK Oskarshamn - IF Björklöven 6:3 2:1,1:1,3:1
12.12.2016 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - MODO Hockey 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
11.12.2016 16:00 AIK - IK Oskarshamn 5:6pp 1:2,1:3,3:0,0:1
10.12.2016 16:00 Tingsryds AIF - Västerviks IK 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
09.12.2016 19:00 IF Björklöven - VIK Västerås HK 5:4 2:0,2:2,1:2
19:00 Södertälje SK - IK Pantern 3:4sn 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Timrå IK 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Mora IK 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
07.12.2016 19:00 Almtuna IS - HC Vita Hästen 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Tingsryds AIF 2:3pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1
19:00 Mora IK - IF Björklöven 5:3 1:1,3:2,1:0
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Södertälje SK 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
06.12.2016 19:00 Västerviks IK - BIK Karlskoga 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
05.12.2016 19:00 Timrå IK - MODO Hockey 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
04.12.2016 16:00 IK Pantern - AIK 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
03.12.2016 18:30 Södertälje SK - IK Oskarshamn 2:3 0:2,0:1,2:0
16:00 VIK Västerås HK - HC Vita Hästen 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
02.12.2016 19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Almtuna IS 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
19:00 Mora IK - MODO Hockey 2:5 1:1,0:4,1:0
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - AIK 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
19:00 Västerviks IK - Timrå IK 5:3 2:0,0:2,3:1
30.11.2016 19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Västerviks IK 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
19:00 AIK - VIK Västerås HK 4:3 3:1,1:0,0:2
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Timrå IK 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - IK Pantern 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Södertälje SK - Mora IK 1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
29.11.2016 19:00 MODO Hockey - BIK Karlskoga 1:5 0:1,0:3,1:1
19:00 IF Björklöven - Almtuna IS 6:4 2:3,1:0,3:1
28.11.2016 19:00 AIK - HC Vita Hästen 5:2 2:0,1:0,2:2
27.11.2016 16:15 IK Pantern - IF Björklöven 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
26.11.2016 16:00 Almtuna IS - Södertälje SK 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
16:00 Mora IK - AIK 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
25.11.2016 19:00 Västerviks IK - MODO Hockey 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - HC Vita Hästen 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 IK Pantern - IK Oskarshamn 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Timrå IK - IF Björklöven 4:2 3:0,1:1,0:1
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Tingsryds AIF 2:3sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
23.11.2016 19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Mora IK 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
19:00 IF Björklöven - BIK Karlskoga 0:6 0:2,0:3,0:1
19:00 Södertälje SK - Timrå IK 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
19:00 AIK - Almtuna IS 5:6pp 4:0,1:1,0:4,0:1
22.11.2016 19:00 IK Oskarshamn - VIK Västerås HK 3:4 1:1,2:1,0:2
21.11.2016 19:00 HC Vita Hästen - MODO Hockey 6:3 2:1,2:2,2:0
20.11.2016 16:00 IK Pantern - Västerviks IK 2:3pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:1
19.11.2016 18:30 Timrå IK - AIK 2:4 1:2,1:2,0:0
16:00 BIK Karlskoga - Södertälje SK 4:3pp 0:1,2:1,1:1,1:0
18.11.2016 19:00 Almtuna IS - Tingsryds AIF 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19:00 Mora IK - IK Oskarshamn 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
19:00 MODO Hockey - IF Björklöven 4:3sn 3:0,0:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
19:00 Västerviks IK - HC Vita Hästen 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - IK Pantern 4:3sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
16.11.2016 19:00 IK Pantern - Mora IK 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:00 Södertälje SK - MODO Hockey 6:3 3:2,1:1,2:0
19:00 IF Björklöven - HC Vita Hästen 6:2 2:1,1:0,3:1
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Almtuna IS 3:7 1:4,1:0,1:3
19:00 AIK - BIK Karlskoga 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
15.11.2016 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Västerviks IK 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
14.11.2016 19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Timrå IK 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
19:00 MODO Hockey - IK Oskarshamn 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
12.11.2016 18:30 Mora IK - VIK Västerås HK 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
18:30 IK Oskarshamn - Timrå IK 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
15:00 Almtuna IS - IK Pantern 0:4 0:1,0:0,0:3
11.11.2016 19:00 MODO Hockey - AIK 4:3sn 2:2,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Västerviks IK - IF Björklöven 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Södertälje SK 5:3 0:2,2:1,3:0
10.11.2016 19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Tingsryds AIF 6:3 2:2,2:0,2:1
09.11.2016 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Almtuna IS 4:2 1:0,0:1,3:1
19:00 IK Pantern - Timrå IK 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Södertälje SK - IF Björklöven 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 Mora IK - Västerviks IK 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
08.11.2016 19:00 IK Oskarshamn - BIK Karlskoga 3:4sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
07.11.2016 19:00 Timrå IK - VIK Västerås HK 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - MODO Hockey 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
04.11.2016 19:00 Västerviks IK - Södertälje SK 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
19:00 IF Björklöven - AIK 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Tingsryds AIF 6:3 0:2,4:1,2:0
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - IK Pantern 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:00 Almtuna IS - Mora IK 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
02.11.2016 19:00 IK Oskarshamn - HC Vita Hästen 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
19:00 Almtuna IS - Västerviks IK 5:2 0:2,1:0,4:0
19:00 AIK - Södertälje SK 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - BIK Karlskoga 5:2 0:1,3:0,2:1
01.11.2016 19:00 Tingsryds AIF - IF Björklöven 3:4 1:2,1:0,1:2
31.10.2016 19:00 MODO Hockey - VIK Västerås HK 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - IK Pantern 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
30.10.2016 18:30 Mora IK - Timrå IK 5:2 0:2,2:0,3:0
29.10.2016 16:00 Södertälje SK - Tingsryds AIF 1:5 1:1,0:2,0:2
28.10.2016 19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Mora IK 5:2 2:0,0:1,3:1
19:00 Västerviks IK - AIK 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
19:00 Timrå IK - Almtuna IS 3:2 0:2,1:0,2:0
19:00 IF Björklöven - IK Oskarshamn 5:3 2:1,1:1,2:1
19:00 IK Pantern - MODO Hockey 7:4 1:1,3:2,3:1
26.10.2016 19:00 MODO Hockey - Almtuna IS 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
19:00 IK Pantern - Södertälje SK 3:1 0:1,3:0,0:0
19:00 Mora IK - HC Vita Hästen 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - IF Björklöven 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
25.10.2016 19:00 IK Oskarshamn - AIK 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
19:00 Västerviks IK - Tingsryds AIF 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
19:00 Timrå IK - BIK Karlskoga 2:3sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
22.10.2016 18:30 IF Björklöven - Mora IK 3:1 3:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 AIK - IK Pantern 4:2 2:0,2:0,0:2
21.10.2016 19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Västerviks IK 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
19:00 Södertälje SK - VIK Västerås HK 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - IK Oskarshamn 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Almtuna IS 0:3 0:3,0:0,0:0
20.10.2016 19:00 IF Björklöven - IK Pantern 4:3pp 1:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
19:00 MODO Hockey - Timrå IK 6:2 2:1,0:1,4:0
19.10.2016 19:00 HC Vita Hästen - VIK Västerås HK 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Södertälje SK 3:4pp 1:0,2:1,0:2,0:1
18.10.2016 19:00 Almtuna IS - BIK Karlskoga 4:3pp 2:2,0:0,1:1,1:0
19:00 Timrå IK - Västerviks IK 6:2 3:2,1:0,2:0
19:00 MODO Hockey - Mora IK 1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
16.10.2016 18:00 AIK - Tingsryds AIF 2:5 0:2,2:0,0:3
15.10.2016 18:30 Mora IK - Södertälje SK 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
18:30 Timrå IK - HC Vita Hästen 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
16:00 Almtuna IS - IF Björklöven 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
14.10.2016 19:00 BIK Karlskoga - MODO Hockey 6:2 2:0,1:1,3:1
19:00 IK Pantern - Tingsryds AIF 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - AIK 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
19:00 Västerviks IK - IK Oskarshamn 5:2 2:2,2:0,1:0
12.10.2016 19:00 AIK - Mora IK 5:4sn 1:3,2:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 IF Björklöven - Timrå IK 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - VIK Västerås HK 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
19:00 Södertälje SK - Almtuna IS 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - IK Pantern 0:4 0:0,0:4,0:0
11.10.2016 19:00 HC Vita Hästen - BIK Karlskoga 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
09.10.2016 16:00 MODO Hockey - Västerviks IK 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
08.10.2016 18:30 Almtuna IS - AIK 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
16:00 Södertälje SK - BIK Karlskoga 1:6 1:1,0:1,0:4
07.10.2016 19:00 HC Vita Hästen - MODO Hockey 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19:00 Mora IK - Tingsryds AIF 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - IK Oskarshamn 3:2sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Västerviks IK - IK Pantern 3:2sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
06.10.2016 19:00 Timrå IK - Södertälje SK 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - IF Björklöven 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
05.10.2016 19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Mora IK 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:00 IK Pantern - VIK Västerås HK 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Almtuna IS 5:3 1:1,2:0,2:2
04.10.2016 19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Västerviks IK 1:7 0:1,0:2,1:4
19:00 IF Björklöven - MODO Hockey 3:5 0:1,1:2,2:2
03.10.2016 19:00 MODO Hockey - Södertälje SK 5:4pp 1:0,2:1,1:3,1:0
01.10.2016 18:30 Västerviks IK - VIK Västerås HK 5:3 2:2,3:0,0:1
18:30 BIK Karlskoga - AIK 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
16:00 Mora IK - IK Pantern 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
30.09.2016 19:00 HC Vita Hästen - IF Björklöven 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
19:00 Almtuna IS - IK Oskarshamn 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
19:00 Timrå IK - Tingsryds AIF 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
29.09.2016 19:00 AIK - MODO Hockey 3:5 0:1,3:0,0:4
28.09.2016 19:00 Tingsryds AIF - BIK Karlskoga 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Södertälje SK - HC Vita Hästen 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
19:00 Timrå IK - IK Oskarshamn 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:00 IF Björklöven - Västerviks IK 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
19:00 IK Pantern - Almtuna IS 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Mora IK 3:5 1:2,2:1,0:2
25.09.2016 16:00 AIK - Timrå IK 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
24.09.2016 18:30 Almtuna IS - VIK Västerås HK 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
23.09.2016 19:00 IF Björklöven - Södertälje SK 5:6sn 2:2,1:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Timrå IK - IK Pantern 7:1 1:0,3:0,3:1
19:00 Västerviks IK - Mora IK 7:5 3:2,3:1,1:2
22.09.2016 19:00 BIK Karlskoga - IK Oskarshamn 4:1 3:0,0:0,1:1
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - AIK 4:2 0:0,2:2,2:0
19:00 MODO Hockey - Tingsryds AIF 2:4 1:3,0:0,1:1
20.09.2016 19:00 AIK - IF Björklöven 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
19.09.2016 19:00 IK Oskarshamn - MODO Hockey 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19:00 Mora IK - Almtuna IS 1:5 0:2,1:0,0:3
19:00 IK Pantern - BIK Karlskoga 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
19:00 Södertälje SK - Västerviks IK 1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - HC Vita Hästen 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Timrå IK 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17.09.2016 18:30 HC Vita Hästen - IK Oskarshamn 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
18:30 Västerviks IK - Almtuna IS 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
18:15 Södertälje SK - AIK 4:3 0:0,1:1,3:2
16:00 Timrå IK - Mora IK 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
16:00 MODO Hockey - IK Pantern 2:3pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:1
16.09.2016 19:00 IF Björklöven - Tingsryds AIF 4:5 3:2,1:2,0:1
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - VIK Västerås HK 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
15.09.2016 19:00 Almtuna IS - Timrå IK 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
19:00 AIK - Västerviks IK 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
14.09.2016 19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Södertälje SK 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
19:00 Mora IK - BIK Karlskoga 3:0 3:0,0:0,0:0
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - IF Björklöven 3:2 0:2,2:0,1:0
19:00 IK Pantern - HC Vita Hästen 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - MODO Hockey 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2