HockeyAllsvenskan - Švédsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
28.02.2015 16:00 VIK Västerås HK - IF Björklöven 5:3 2:0,2:2,1:1
16:00 Almtuna IS - Rögle BK 5:3 2:0,0:3,3:0
16:00 Södertälje SK - Karlskrona HK 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 Asplöven HC - Mora IK 8:3 2:1,5:0,1:2
16:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - AIK 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 IK Oskarshamn - Timrå IK 3:4pp 1:0,2:1,0:2,0:1
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - BIK Karlskoga 4:3 3:0,1:2,0:1
26.02.2015 19:00 BIK Karlskoga - IF Malmö Redhawks 3:4 2:0,1:3,0:1
19:00 Timrå IK - Almtuna IS 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Hästen 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
19:00 AIK - VIK Västerås HK 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
19:00 Rögle BK - Asplöven HC 8:0 1:0,5:0,2:0
19:00 IF Björklöven - IK Oskarshamn 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
19:00 Mora IK - Södertälje SK 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
24.02.2015 19:00 HC Vita Hästen - AIK 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
19:00 Almtuna IS - Mora IK 5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Rögle BK 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
19:00 Karlskrona HK - Asplöven HC 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - IF Malmö Redhawks 3:2 0:0,1:0,2:2
19:00 IF Björklöven - Timrå IK 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Södertälje SK 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
21.02.2015 18:30 IF Malmö Redhawks - Karlskrona HK 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
16:00 Asplöven HC - Timrå IK 3:0 3:0,0:0,0:0
16:00 AIK - IF Björklöven 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - Mora IK 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
20.02.2015 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - BIK Karlskoga 3:2 0:2,1:0,2:0
19:00 Almtuna IS - IK Oskarshamn 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
19:00 Södertälje SK - Rögle BK 3:4 1:1,0:1,2:2
19.02.2015 19:00 Mora IK - IF Malmö Redhawks 1:7 0:1,0:1,1:5
18.02.2015 19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Asplöven HC 5:3 2:1,2:2,1:0
19:00 Karlskrona HK - VIK Västerås HK 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Timrå IK - Södertälje SK 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
19:00 IF Björklöven - Almtuna IS 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
19:00 Rögle BK - HC Vita Hästen 2:6 0:2,0:0,2:4
17.02.2015 19:00 BIK Karlskoga - AIK 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
16.02.2015 19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
15.02.2015 16:00 Mora IK - VIK Västerås HK 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
16:00 AIK - Karlskrona HK 2:3pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:1
14.02.2015 16:00 Södertälje SK - IK Oskarshamn 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - Timrå IK 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
13.02.2015 19:00 BIK Karlskoga - IF Björklöven 5:6pp 1:2,2:2,2:1,0:1
19:00 Asplöven HC - Almtuna IS 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
12.02.2015 19:00 Mora IK - AIK 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
19:00 Timrå IK - IF Malmö Redhawks 5:3 2:2,2:0,1:1
19:00 Rögle BK - VIK Västerås HK 5:4sn 1:0,2:0,1:4,0:0,1:0
11.02.2015 19:00 IK Oskarshamn - HC Vita Hästen 4:3sn 0:0,3:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
10.02.2015 19:00 Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 IF Björklöven - Asplöven HC 4:2 4:2,0:0,0:0
19:00 Almtuna IS - Södertälje SK 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
03.02.2015 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Timrå IK 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
19:00 Karlskrona HK - IF Björklöven 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
19:00 AIK - Rögle BK 2:3 0:0,2:2,0:1
19:00 Södertälje SK - Asplöven HC 3:4sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - IK Oskarshamn 3:2sn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Mora IK 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Almtuna IS 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
31.01.2015 18:30 Rögle BK - BIK Karlskoga 6:4 2:0,2:2,2:2
16:00 Mora IK - Karlskrona HK 3:4pp 1:0,0:1,2:2,0:1
30.01.2015 19:00 IF Björklöven - Södertälje SK 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
19:00 Almtuna IS - IF Malmö Redhawks 2:3pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1
19:00 Asplöven HC - HC Vita Hästen 6:2 3:1,3:1,0:0
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - VIK Västerås HK 2:3pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1
29.01.2015 19:00 Timrå IK - AIK 3:5 1:2,2:0,0:3
28.01.2015 19:00 Karlskrona HK - Rögle BK 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
19:00 Mora IK - IF Björklöven 2:7 0:2,1:2,1:3
27.01.2015 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Almtuna IS 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Södertälje SK 4:3pp 2:0,0:1,1:2,1:0
19:00 AIK - IK Oskarshamn 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Asplöven HC 2:3ppsn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Timrå IK 2:5 1:0,0:2,1:3
24.01.2015 18:30 Södertälje SK - IF Malmö Redhawks 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
16:00 Rögle BK - Mora IK 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
23.01.2015 19:00 Almtuna IS - AIK 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - BIK Karlskoga 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
19:00 Asplöven HC - VIK Västerås HK 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
19:00 IF Björklöven - HC Vita Hästen 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
22.01.2015 19:00 Timrå IK - Karlskrona HK 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
21.01.2015 19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Almtuna IS 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
20.01.2015 19:00 Rögle BK - IF Björklöven 4:3sn 0:1,2:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
19:00 AIK - Asplöven HC 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Södertälje SK 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
19:00 Karlskrona HK - IK Oskarshamn 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - HC Vita Hästen 9:1 2:0,4:1,3:0
19:00 Mora IK - Timrå IK 5:2 3:1,2:1,0:0
17.01.2015 18:30 IK Oskarshamn - Mora IK 1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
16.01.2015 19:00 Almtuna IS - Karlskrona HK 0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
15.01.2015 19:00 HC Vita Hästen - VIK Västerås HK 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
19:00 Asplöven HC - BIK Karlskoga 6:7sn 1:0,3:4,2:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 IF Björklöven - IF Malmö Redhawks 6:3 2:0,2:1,2:2
19:00 Timrå IK - Rögle BK 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
14.01.2015 19:00 Södertälje SK - AIK 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
13.01.2015 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Rögle BK 2:1ppsn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
10.01.2015 18:30 AIK - IF Malmö Redhawks 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
16:00 IF Björklöven - VIK Västerås HK 4:3sn 0:0,0:3,3:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Rögle BK - Almtuna IS 3:2 3:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Karlskrona HK - Södertälje SK 5:3 2:0,1:2,2:1
16:00 Mora IK - Asplöven HC 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
09.01.2015 19:00 BIK Karlskoga - HC Vita Hästen 4:3 0:0,1:1,3:2
08.01.2015 19:00 Timrå IK - IK Oskarshamn 6:0 3:0,1:0,2:0
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - AIK 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
06.01.2015 16:00 IK Oskarshamn - IF Björklöven 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
16:00 Södertälje SK - Mora IK 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Almtuna IS - Timrå IK 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - Karlskrona HK 2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
16:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - BIK Karlskoga 3:5 0:2,3:2,0:1
16:00 Asplöven HC - Rögle BK 4:3pp 2:1,0:2,1:0,1:0
04.01.2015 16:00 AIK - HC Vita Hästen 3:2ppsn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
03.01.2015 16:00 Timrå IK - IF Björklöven 3:5 1:1,2:0,0:4
16:00 Södertälje SK - BIK Karlskoga 3:4 0:0,3:1,0:3
16:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - VIK Västerås HK 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
16:00 Mora IK - Almtuna IS 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
16:00 Rögle BK - IK Oskarshamn 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
16:00 Asplöven HC - Karlskrona HK 3:5 0:2,2:2,1:1
30.12.2014 19:00 Mora IK - HC Vita Hästen 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
29.12.2014 19:00 Karlskrona HK - IF Malmö Redhawks 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
19:00 Timrå IK - Asplöven HC 3:4pp 3:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Almtuna IS 6:5 3:1,1:4,2:0
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - VIK Västerås HK 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:00 Rögle BK - Södertälje SK 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
19:00 IF Björklöven - AIK 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
27.12.2014 16:00 AIK - BIK Karlskoga 2:5 1:1,1:3,0:1
16:00 Södertälje SK - Timrå IK 4:2 1:0,1:0,2:2
16:00 IF Björklöven - Almtuna IS 4:3pp 0:1,1:1,2:1,1:0
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - Rögle BK 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 VIK Västerås HK - Karlskrona HK 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
16:00 Asplöven HC - IK Oskarshamn 6:3 1:1,3:0,2:2
16:00 Mora IK - IF Malmö Redhawks 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
18.12.2014 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - HC Vita Hästen 4:2 0:0,2:0,2:2
19:00 Asplöven HC - BIK Karlskoga 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
16.12.2014 19:00 Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks 3:4sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 IF Björklöven - BIK Karlskoga 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Timrå IK - HC Vita Hästen 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Mora IK 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
19:00 Almtuna IS - Asplöven HC 4:3 0:1,3:1,1:1
19:00 Karlskrona HK - AIK 3:2 0:0,0:1,3:1
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Södertälje SK 4:3pp 0:0,1:2,2:1,1:0
14.12.2014 16:00 HC Vita Hästen - IK Oskarshamn 3:4 0:2,0:1,3:1
13.12.2014 16:00 Södertälje SK - Almtuna IS 1:3 0:1,0:2,1:0
16:00 BIK Karlskoga - Karlskrona HK 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
16:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Timrå IK 4:2 3:0,1:2,0:0
16:00 Asplöven HC - IF Björklöven 4:5pp 2:1,2:0,0:3,0:1
16:00 AIK - Mora IK 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
11.12.2014 19:00 IK Oskarshamn - IF Malmö Redhawks 5:4pp 1:0,1:2,2:2,1:0
19:00 Mora IK - BIK Karlskoga 2:3pp 2:0,0:0,0:2,0:1
19:00 Almtuna IS - HC Vita Hästen 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
19:00 Timrå IK - VIK Västerås HK 3:4 0:2,2:0,1:2
19:00 IF Björklöven - Karlskrona HK 5:3 1:1,4:1,0:1
19:00 Rögle BK - AIK 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
19:00 Asplöven HC - Södertälje SK 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
09.12.2014 19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Almtuna IS 8:1 2:0,4:0,2:1
19:00 Karlskrona HK - Mora IK 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
19:00 AIK - Timrå IK 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
19:00 Södertälje SK - IF Björklöven 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Rögle BK 5:4pp 3:0,1:2,0:2,1:0
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Asplöven HC 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
08.12.2014 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - IK Oskarshamn 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
06.12.2014 18:30 Rögle BK - Karlskrona HK 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
05.12.2014 19:00 IK Oskarshamn - AIK 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 IF Björklöven - Mora IK 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
19:00 Asplöven HC - IF Malmö Redhawks 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Timrå IK - BIK Karlskoga 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
19:00 Almtuna IS - VIK Västerås HK 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
19:00 Södertälje SK - HC Vita Hästen 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
03.12.2014 19:00 HC Vita Hästen - IF Björklöven 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Södertälje SK 4:3 3:0,1:1,0:2
19:00 Karlskrona HK - Timrå IK 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Asplöven HC 4:2 1:0,3:1,0:1
19:00 Mora IK - Rögle BK 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 AIK - Almtuna IS 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
02.12.2014 19:00 BIK Karlskoga - IK Oskarshamn 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
01.12.2014 19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - IF Björklöven 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
19:00 AIK - Södertälje SK 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Almtuna IS 4:1 1:0,3:0,0:1
29.11.2014 18:30 HC Vita Hästen - IF Malmö Redhawks 3:6 1:1,1:3,1:2
16:00 Asplöven HC - AIK 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
16:00 Timrå IK - Mora IK 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
16:00 Almtuna IS - BIK Karlskoga 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 IF Björklöven - Rögle BK 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 IK Oskarshamn - Karlskrona HK 3:7 1:1,0:1,2:5
27.11.2014 19:00 Rögle BK - Timrå IK 5:1 0:0,1:0,4:1
19:00 Karlskrona HK - Almtuna IS 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
19:00 Mora IK - IK Oskarshamn 5:1 0:0,0:1,5:0
25.11.2014 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - IF Björklöven 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
19:00 Asplöven HC - Mora IK 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Timrå IK 3:2 2:0,0:0,1:2
19:00 Södertälje SK - Karlskrona HK 2:5 1:3,0:0,1:2
19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - AIK 2:3 1:0,0:3,1:0
19:00 Almtuna IS - Rögle BK 3:4sn 2:2,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - BIK Karlskoga 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
22.11.2014 18:30 BIK Karlskoga - IF Malmö Redhawks 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
16:00 AIK - VIK Västerås HK 3:2 3:0,0:1,0:1
21.11.2014 19:00 IF Björklöven - IK Oskarshamn 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
19:00 Mora IK - Södertälje SK 5:2 3:0,1:2,1:0
19:00 Timrå IK - Almtuna IS 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:00 Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Hästen 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
19:00 Rögle BK - Asplöven HC 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
20.11.2014 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - IF Malmö Redhawks 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19.11.2014 19:00 IF Björklöven - Timrå IK 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
19:00 Karlskrona HK - Asplöven HC 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - AIK 3:5 2:2,0:2,1:1
19:00 Mora IK - Almtuna IS 3:4sn 2:0,0:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Södertälje SK 0:4 0:2,0:2,0:0
18.11.2014 19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Rögle BK 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
17.11.2014 19:00 Södertälje SK - VIK Västerås HK 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
16.11.2014 16:00 AIK - IF Björklöven 3:4sn 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
15.11.2014 16:00 Södertälje SK - Rögle BK 5:4 2:0,0:2,3:2
16:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Karlskrona HK 4:2 2:0,0:0,2:2
16:00 Asplöven HC - Timrå IK 5:2 1:1,3:1,1:0
14.11.2014 19:00 Almtuna IS - IK Oskarshamn 4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Mora IK 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
13.11.2014 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - BIK Karlskoga 4:5 1:1,2:3,1:1
12.11.2014 19:00 Timrå IK - Södertälje SK 1:4 1:1,0:0,0:3
19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Mora IK 5:2 2:1,3:0,0:1
11.11.2014 19:00 Almtuna IS - IF Björklöven 4:5sn 2:0,0:1,2:3,0:0,0:1
19:00 Karlskrona HK - VIK Västerås HK 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Asplöven HC 2:3sn 2:0,0:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - AIK 5:3 2:1,0:0,3:2
19:00 Rögle BK - HC Vita Hästen 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
07.11.2014 19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Mora IK 5:4sn 0:2,2:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
04.11.2014 19:00 AIK - Karlskrona HK 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
19:00 Södertälje SK - IK Oskarshamn 4:3pp 0:2,2:0,1:1,1:0
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - IF Björklöven 5:6pp 2:1,2:1,1:3,0:1
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Timrå IK 6:3 3:0,2:2,1:1
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Mora IK 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
19:00 Asplöven HC - Almtuna IS 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
02.11.2014 16:00 Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga 6:2 0:0,3:1,3:1
01.11.2014 16:00 Timrå IK - IF Malmö Redhawks 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
16:00 IK Oskarshamn - HC Vita Hästen 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Rögle BK - VIK Västerås HK 3:4pp 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:1
16:00 IF Björklöven - Asplöven HC 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
16:00 Mora IK - AIK 4:3 1:0,1:2,2:1
16:00 Almtuna IS - Södertälje SK 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
30.10.2014 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Timrå IK 4:3sn 0:0,1:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
19:00 Karlskrona HK - IF Björklöven 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
19:00 AIK - Rögle BK 1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
19:00 Södertälje SK - Asplöven HC 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - IK Oskarshamn 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Almtuna IS 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
28.10.2014 19:00 IF Björklöven - Södertälje SK 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
19:00 Almtuna IS - IF Malmö Redhawks 3:2sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Rögle BK - BIK Karlskoga 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
19:00 Asplöven HC - HC Vita Hästen 4:5pp 0:2,3:0,1:2,0:1
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - VIK Västerås HK 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
19:00 Mora IK - Karlskrona HK 3:2 1:1,0:0,2:1
19:00 Timrå IK - AIK 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
26.10.2014 18:30 AIK - IK Oskarshamn 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
16:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Asplöven HC 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
25.10.2014 16:00 Mora IK - IF Björklöven 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
16:00 Karlskrona HK - Rögle BK 5:3 2:0,1:3,2:0
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - Södertälje SK 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
24.10.2014 19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Timrå IK 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
23.10.2014 19:00 Södertälje SK - IF Malmö Redhawks 4:6 1:1,1:4,2:1
19:00 Almtuna IS - AIK 2:3pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 Rögle BK - Mora IK 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
22.10.2014 19:00 Timrå IK - Karlskrona HK 5:2 0:0,4:0,1:2
19:00 IF Björklöven - HC Vita Hästen 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Asplöven HC - VIK Västerås HK 2:6 2:2,0:3,0:1
21.10.2014 19:00 IK Oskarshamn - BIK Karlskoga 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
20.10.2014 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Södertälje SK 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19.10.2014 14:00 AIK - Asplöven HC 3:6 1:1,2:2,0:3
18.10.2014 18:30 IF Malmö Redhawks - HC Vita Hästen 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
16:00 Mora IK - Timrå IK 4:6 0:1,4:2,0:3
16:00 BIK Karlskoga - Almtuna IS 2:4 2:2,0:2,0:0
16:00 Rögle BK - IF Björklöven 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
16:00 Karlskrona HK - IK Oskarshamn 4:1 1:0,3:0,0:1
16.10.2014 19:00 Södertälje SK - AIK 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Mora IK 3:4sn 1:1,2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 IF Björklöven - IF Malmö Redhawks 0:3 0:3,0:0,0:0
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Asplöven HC 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
19:00 Timrå IK - Rögle BK 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - VIK Västerås HK 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
19:00 Almtuna IS - Karlskrona HK 2:3pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
14.10.2014 19:00 AIK - IF Malmö Redhawks 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
19:00 Rögle BK - Almtuna IS 6:4 2:0,0:3,4:1
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - HC Vita Hästen 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
19:00 IF Björklöven - VIK Västerås HK 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
19:00 Mora IK - Asplöven HC 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
19:00 Timrå IK - IK Oskarshamn 4:2 3:0,1:1,0:1
19:00 Karlskrona HK - Södertälje SK 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
11.10.2014 16:00 Almtuna IS - Timrå IK 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
16:00 Asplöven HC - Rögle BK 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
10.10.2014 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - AIK 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
19:00 Södertälje SK - Mora IK 5:4sn 1:2,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Karlskrona HK 3:4sn 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - BIK Karlskoga 6:2 1:0,3:1,2:1
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - IF Björklöven 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
08.10.2014 19:00 Asplöven HC - Karlskrona HK 5:3 1:1,3:0,1:2
19:00 Timrå IK - IF Björklöven 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
19:00 Södertälje SK - BIK Karlskoga 2:3 0:1,2:2,0:0
19:00 Almtuna IS - Mora IK 4:2 0:1,3:0,1:1
19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - VIK Västerås HK 3:2pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Rögle BK - IK Oskarshamn 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
07.10.2014 19:00 AIK - HC Vita Hästen 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
06.10.2014 19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Karlskrona HK 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
05.10.2014 16:00 IK Oskarshamn - Almtuna IS 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
15:30 Mora IK - HC Vita Hästen 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
04.10.2014 16:00 BIK Karlskoga - VIK Västerås HK 5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1
16:00 Rögle BK - Södertälje SK 6:2 1:1,1:1,4:0
16:00 IF Björklöven - AIK 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 Karlskrona HK - IF Malmö Redhawks 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
16:00 Timrå IK - Asplöven HC 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
02.10.2014 19:00 AIK - BIK Karlskoga 5:3 1:1,1:0,3:2
19:00 Södertälje SK - Timrå IK 3:5 0:1,3:0,0:4
19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Mora IK 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
19:00 Almtuna IS - IF Björklöven 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Rögle BK 2:3 2:0,0:2,0:1
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Karlskrona HK 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
19:00 Asplöven HC - IK Oskarshamn 3:4sn 0:1,3:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
30.09.2014 19:00 Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
19:00 IF Björklöven - BIK Karlskoga 4:3pp 0:1,2:2,1:0,1:0
19:00 Timrå IK - HC Vita Hästen 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
19:00 Mora IK - VIK Västerås HK 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1
19:00 Almtuna IS - Asplöven HC 3:2 0:0,0:1,3:1
19:00 Karlskrona HK - AIK 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Södertälje SK 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
27.09.2014 16:00 Södertälje SK - Almtuna IS 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
16:00 HC Vita Hästen - IK Oskarshamn 5:3 0:1,4:2,1:0
16:00 AIK - Mora IK 2:3pp 2:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
26.09.2014 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Rögle BK 3:4ppsn 2:1,0:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Timrå IK 2:1ppsn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Asplöven HC - IF Björklöven 2:3pp 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:1
25.09.2014 19:00 Almtuna IS - HC Vita Hästen 2:3pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
24.09.2014 19:00 IK Oskarshamn - IF Malmö Redhawks 3:4pp 3:1,0:1,0:1,0:1
19:00 Rögle BK - AIK 3:4pp 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:1
19:00 Mora IK - BIK Karlskoga 5:3 2:1,1:2,2:0
19:00 IF Björklöven - Karlskrona HK 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
19:00 Timrå IK - VIK Västerås HK 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
19:00 Asplöven HC - Södertälje SK 4:3pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,1:0
22.09.2014 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - IK Oskarshamn 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
19:00 Karlskrona HK - Mora IK 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
19:00 Södertälje SK - IF Björklöven 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
21.09.2014 15:00 HC Vita Hästen - Asplöven HC 5:2 0:1,2:1,3:0
20.09.2014 18:30 AIK - Timrå IK 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
16:00 BIK Karlskoga - Rögle BK 6:4 0:2,2:1,4:1
16:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Almtuna IS 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
19.09.2014 19:00 IF Björklöven - Mora IK 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
19:00 Södertälje SK - HC Vita Hästen 3:2sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
18.09.2014 19:00 IK Oskarshamn - AIK 6:1 2:0,3:0,1:1
19:00 Asplöven HC - IF Malmö Redhawks 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
19:00 Timrå IK - BIK Karlskoga 3:2 0:0,3:0,0:2
19:00 Almtuna IS - VIK Västerås HK 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19:00 Rögle BK - Karlskrona HK 2:5 1:1,0:1,1:3
17.09.2014 19:00 HC Vita Hästen - IF Björklöven 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
16.09.2014 19:00 VIK Västerås HK - Asplöven HC 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
19:00 Karlskrona HK - Timrå IK 5:3 2:0,2:1,1:2
19:00 AIK - Almtuna IS 2:4 1:0,0:1,1:3
19:00 Mora IK - Rögle BK 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - IK Oskarshamn 5:2 3:1,1:1,1:0
18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Södertälje SK 3:4pp 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:1
14.09.2014 16:00 IF Björklöven - Rögle BK 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
16:00 IK Oskarshamn - Karlskrona HK 5:1 0:0,2:0,3:1
13.09.2014 18:30 Södertälje SK - VIK Västerås HK 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
18:30 Asplöven HC - AIK 4:2 0:1,1:0,3:1
18:30 HC Vita Hästen - IF Malmö Redhawks 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Almtuna IS - BIK Karlskoga 2:5 0:1,1:2,1:2
12.09.2014 19:00 Rögle BK - Timrå IK 3:2sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Mora IK - IK Oskarshamn 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
11.09.2014 19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - IF Björklöven 6:1 3:0,2:1,1:0
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Asplöven HC 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
19:00 VIK Västerås HK - HC Vita Hästen 2:5 0:2,1:0,1:3
19:00 Karlskrona HK - Almtuna IS 4:3sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 AIK - Södertälje SK 2:3sn 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
10.09.2014 19:00 Timrå IK - Mora IK 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1