Division 1 Norra - Švédsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
13.12.2016 19:00 SK Lejon - Asplöven HC 3:5 1:3,2:1,0:1
19:00 Östersunds IK - Örnsköldsvik HF 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
19:00 Kiruna IF - Vännäs HC 6:2 3:1,2:0,1:1
19:00 Sollefteå HK - Brunflo IK 4:5 1:0,1:1,2:4
19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Piteå HC 4:5sn 2:2,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Tegs SK 4:3sn 0:1,1:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
11.12.2016 17:00 Piteå HC - Kiruna IF 4:5pp 0:0,3:2,1:2,0:1
16:00 Vännäs HC - SK Lejon 5:3 1:2,3:1,1:0
16:00 Tegs SK - Sollefteå HK 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
10.12.2016 16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - IF Sundsvall Hockey 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
16:00 Asplöven HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 3:4 0:2,2:0,1:2
09.12.2016 19:00 Brunflo IK - Östersunds IK 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
30.11.2016 19:00 Tegs SK - Vännäs HC 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
28.11.2016 19:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Kiruna IF 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
27.11.2016 16:00 Östersunds IK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 7:0 2:0,3:0,2:0
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Piteå HC 3:4sn 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Brunflo IK - Asplöven HC 0:8 0:2,0:3,0:3
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Kiruna IF 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
16:00 Sollefteå HK - SK Lejon 5:4pp 1:1,2:0,1:3,1:0
26.11.2016 16:00 Östersunds IK - Asplöven HC 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
16:00 Sollefteå HK - Vännäs HC 4:1 3:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 Brunflo IK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
16:00 Tegs SK - SK Lejon 7:1 2:0,1:0,4:1
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Piteå HC 5:2 1:1,0:0,4:1
23.11.2016 19:15 SK Lejon - Piteå HC 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
19:00 Asplöven HC - Vännäs HC 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
19:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Brunflo IK 6:2 2:1,3:0,1:1
19:00 Kiruna IF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
19:00 Sollefteå HK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
19:00 Östersunds IK - Tegs SK 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
21.11.2016 19:00 Piteå HC - Asplöven HC 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
20.11.2016 16:00 Kiruna IF - SK Lejon 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 Tegs SK - Örnsköldsvik HF 3:8 0:3,2:3,1:2
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Vännäs HC 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
19.11.2016 16:00 Sollefteå HK - Östersunds IK 4:7 1:2,1:3,2:2
14:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Brunflo IK 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
18.11.2016 19:00 Asplöven HC - Kiruna IF 7:2 2:1,3:0,2:1
16.11.2016 19:30 Örnsköldsvik HF - Sollefteå HK 7:0 3:0,0:0,4:0
19:15 SK Lejon - Kalix Ungdoms HC 2:5 0:1,1:2,1:2
19:00 Östersunds IK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
19:00 Vännäs HC - Piteå HC 1:6 0:1,1:2,0:3
19:00 Brunflo IK - Tegs SK 3:4pp 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:1
13.11.2016 16:00 Asplöven HC - IF Sundsvall Hockey 2:6 1:2,1:1,0:3
16:00 Piteå HC - Sollefteå HK 6:2 3:1,2:1,1:0
16:00 Vännäs HC - Östersunds IK 0:5 0:3,0:0,0:2
16:00 Kiruna IF - Tegs SK 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Örnsköldsvik HF 3:4 0:1,2:3,1:0
16:00 SK Lejon - Brunflo IK 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
12.11.2016 17:00 Asplöven HC - Örnsköldsvik HF 4:2 1:1,3:1,0:0
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - IF Sundsvall Hockey 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
16:00 Piteå HC - Tegs SK 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
16:00 Kiruna IF - Sollefteå HK 6:0 0:0,3:0,3:0
16:00 Vännäs HC - Brunflo IK 6:2 2:1,1:1,3:0
15:30 SK Lejon - Östersunds IK 2:5 0:2,0:2,2:1
02.11.2016 19:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Vännäs HC 5:2 3:0,1:1,1:1
31.10.2016 19:00 Piteå HC - Östersunds IK 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
30.10.2016 17:00 Piteå HC - Brunflo IK 8:3 3:0,4:1,1:2
16:00 Kiruna IF - Östersunds IK 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
16:00 Tegs SK - Asplöven HC 0:9 0:4,0:2,0:3
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - SK Lejon 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
16:00 Sollefteå HK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
29.10.2016 16:00 Sollefteå HK - Asplöven HC 1:8 1:5,0:1,0:2
16:00 Kiruna IF - Brunflo IK 7:2 3:1,2:1,2:0
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Vännäs HC 6:1 3:0,2:1,1:0
16:00 Tegs SK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - SK Lejon 11:2 2:0,5:1,4:1
26.10.2016 19:00 Vännäs HC - Örnsköldsvik HF 7:5 0:2,1:2,6:1
24.10.2016 19:00 Östersunds IK - Piteå HC 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
23.10.2016 16:00 Asplöven HC - Sollefteå HK 9:3 3:0,3:1,3:2
16:00 Brunflo IK - Kiruna IF 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
16:00 SK Lejon - IF Sundsvall Hockey 3:8 1:5,1:0,1:3
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Tegs SK 4:3 0:0,2:1,2:2
22.10.2016 16:00 Östersunds IK - Kiruna IF 5:4 1:2,2:2,2:0
16:00 Asplöven HC - Tegs SK 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
16:00 Brunflo IK - Piteå HC 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Vännäs HC - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:5 0:2,1:1,0:2
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Sollefteå HK 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
15:30 SK Lejon - Örnsköldsvik HF 2:4 0:1,1:3,1:0
19.10.2016 19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Östersunds IK 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - SK Lejon 5:4sn 0:2,2:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Sollefteå HK - Örnsköldsvik HF 3:4pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:1
19:00 Kiruna IF - Asplöven HC 2:4 2:0,0:1,0:3
19:00 Tegs SK - Brunflo IK 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
19:00 Piteå HC - Vännäs HC 6:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
16.10.2016 16:00 Brunflo IK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 4:2 0:0,3:0,1:2
16:00 SK Lejon - Kiruna IF 2:6 0:1,1:2,1:3
15.10.2016 16:00 Vännäs HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Asplöven HC - Piteå HC 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
16:00 Östersunds IK - Sollefteå HK 5:1 2:0,3:0,0:1
14.10.2016 19:30 Örnsköldsvik HF - Tegs SK 6:2 3:0,3:1,0:1
09.10.2016 18:00 Kiruna IF - Piteå HC 5:2 3:1,0:1,2:0
05.10.2016 19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Sollefteå HK 9:0 3:0,2:0,4:0
19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Kiruna IF 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
19:00 Brunflo IK - Örnsköldsvik HF 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
19:00 Vännäs HC - Asplöven HC 2:3sn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Tegs SK - Östersunds IK 1:6 0:2,0:2,1:2
19:00 Piteå HC - SK Lejon 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
02.10.2016 16:00 Tegs SK - Kiruna IF 1:4 0:0,0:1,1:3
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Asplöven HC 2:5 1:1,1:1,0:3
16:00 Östersunds IK - Vännäs HC 7:0 1:0,3:0,3:0
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 3:2pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,1:0
16:00 Sollefteå HK - Piteå HC 2:6 0:4,0:1,2:1
16:00 Brunflo IK - SK Lejon 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
01.10.2016 18:30 Östersunds IK - SK Lejon 9:0 3:0,3:0,3:0
17:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Asplöven HC 3:4 0:4,2:0,1:0
17:00 Brunflo IK - Vännäs HC 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
16:00 Sollefteå HK - Kiruna IF 3:6 0:2,2:3,1:1
16:00 Tegs SK - Piteå HC 1:6 0:1,0:3,1:2
13:30 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Kalix Ungdoms HC 5:0 4:0,1:0,0:0
28.09.2016 19:15 SK Lejon - Sollefteå HK 1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 Vännäs HC - Tegs SK 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
25.09.2016 17:00 Piteå HC - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
16:00 Asplöven HC - Brunflo IK 7:2 3:0,3:0,1:2
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Östersunds IK 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
15:00 Kiruna IF - Örnsköldsvik HF 2:6 2:3,0:1,0:2
24.09.2016 16:00 Vännäs HC - Sollefteå HK 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
16:00 Asplöven HC - Östersunds IK 6:2 1:1,0:1,5:0
16:00 Kiruna IF - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Brunflo IK 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
15:00 Piteå HC - Örnsköldsvik HF 5:2 2:1,3:0,0:1
23.09.2016 19:15 SK Lejon - Tegs SK 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
22.09.2016 19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Asplöven HC 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
21.09.2016 19:15 SK Lejon - Vännäs HC 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
19:00 Sollefteå HK - Tegs SK 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
20.09.2016 19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Örnsköldsvik HF 5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
18.09.2016 17:00 Piteå HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
16:00 Vännäs HC - Kiruna IF 2:11 1:3,1:6,0:2
16:00 Brunflo IK - Sollefteå HK 4:3 1:0,2:3,1:0
16:00 Asplöven HC - SK Lejon 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
16:00 Tegs SK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 2:7 0:1,0:4,2:2
17.09.2016 19:15 Örnsköldsvik HF - Östersunds IK 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
15.09.2016 19:00 Östersunds IK - Brunflo IK 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0