Division 1 Norra - Švédsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
09.12.2015 19:00 Östersunds IK - Kovlands IshF 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
19:00 Vännäs HC - Piteå HC 1:3 0:0,0:0,1:3
19:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Brunflo IK 4:2 0:2,3:0,1:0
19:00 Kiruna IF - Tegs SK 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
19:00 AIK-Hockey Härnösand - Sollefteå HK 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 SK Lejon - Kalix Ungdoms HC 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
04.12.2015 19:00 Brunflo IK - Östersunds IK 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
02.12.2015 19:00 Piteå HC - SK Lejon 4:2 0:2,3:0,1:0
19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Kiruna IF 5:4 2:1,1:1,2:2
19:00 Sollefteå HK - Örnsköldsvik HF 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
19:00 Tegs SK - Vännäs HC 5:1 2:1,1:0,2:0
19:00 Kovlands IshF - AIK-Hockey Härnösand 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.11.2015 16:00 SK Lejon - Sollefteå HK 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
16:00 Kiruna IF - Östersunds IK 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
16:00 Vännäs HC - AIK-Hockey Härnösand 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Piteå HC - Örnsköldsvik HF 7:0 2:0,2:0,3:0
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Brunflo IK 7:0 2:0,2:0,3:0
28.11.2015 16:00 Vännäs HC - Kovlands IshF 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
16:00 Kiruna IF - Brunflo IK 7:2 1:1,3:1,3:0
16:00 Tegs SK - AIK-Hockey Härnösand 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Piteå HC - Sollefteå HK 6:3 1:2,3:1,2:0
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Östersunds IK 4:5 1:2,1:3,2:0
14:00 SK Lejon - Örnsköldsvik HF 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
25.11.2015 19:00 Östersunds IK - Sollefteå HK 8:0 3:0,3:0,2:0
19:00 Piteå HC - Tegs SK 6:1 6:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Kovlands IshF - Brunflo IK 1:2sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - AIK-Hockey Härnösand 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Vännäs HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
22.11.2015 17:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Piteå HC 2:5 0:2,1:0,1:3
16:00 Brunflo IK - AIK-Hockey Härnösand 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Sollefteå HK - Kovlands IshF 5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
15:00 Kiruna IF - Vännäs HC 6:1 3:0,1:0,2:1
21.11.2015 16:00 Kiruna IF - SK Lejon 5:4pp 2:1,2:2,0:1,1:0
15:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Östersunds IK 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
19.11.2015 19:00 Brunflo IK - Sollefteå HK 3:5 1:3,1:1,1:1
19:00 Tegs SK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
18.11.2015 19:00 Kovlands IshF - Örnsköldsvik HF 3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
19:00 Vännäs HC - SK Lejon 4:2 0:0,3:0,1:2
19:00 Östersunds IK - AIK-Hockey Härnösand 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Piteå HC - Kiruna IF 6:1 1:0,2:0,3:1
17.11.2015 19:00 Tegs SK - Sollefteå HK 3:6 1:2,2:3,0:1
14.11.2015 16:00 Tegs SK - Brunflo IK 3:2 0:0,0:2,3:0
11.11.2015 19:00 Tegs SK - Kovlands IshF 3:4 0:0,1:3,2:1
08.11.2015 16:00 Sollefteå HK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 4:3sn 1:0,0:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
16:00 Kovlands IshF - SK Lejon 4:3sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Kiruna IF 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
16:00 Brunflo IK - Vännäs HC 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
16:00 AIK-Hockey Härnösand - Piteå HC 1:12 0:6,1:4,0:2
16:00 Östersunds IK - Tegs SK 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
07.11.2015 18:30 Östersunds IK - Vännäs HC 7:1 2:0,2:1,3:0
16:00 Sollefteå HK - Kiruna IF 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
16:00 Kovlands IshF - Piteå HC 1:6 0:1,1:3,0:2
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 1:4 1:0,0:3,0:1
16:00 Brunflo IK - Tegs SK 3:4pp 0:0,0:1,3:2,0:1
16:00 AIK-Hockey Härnösand - SK Lejon 0:6 0:2,0:1,0:3
04.11.2015 19:00 Tegs SK - Örnsköldsvik HF 4:7 0:5,0:0,4:2
01.11.2015 16:00 SK Lejon - Tegs SK 5:3 3:1,0:1,2:1
16:00 Kiruna IF - AIK-Hockey Härnösand 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Vännäs HC - Örnsköldsvik HF 1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
31.10.2015 16:00 Kiruna IF - Kovlands IshF 5:2 0:0,4:1,1:1
16:00 Vännäs HC - Sollefteå HK 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - AIK-Hockey Härnösand 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.10.2015 19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Kovlands IshF 6:4 2:2,2:1,2:1
28.10.2015 19:00 Sollefteå HK - Vännäs HC 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
27.10.2015 19:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Tegs SK 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.10.2015 16:00 SK Lejon - Östersunds IK 0:6 0:0,0:3,0:3
16:00 Kovlands IshF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Vännäs HC 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
16:00 Piteå HC - Brunflo IK 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
16:00 Sollefteå HK - Tegs SK 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
16:00 AIK-Hockey Härnösand - Kiruna IF 2:8 1:3,0:4,1:1
24.10.2015 16:00 AIK-Hockey Härnösand - Kalix Ungdoms HC 3:11 1:4,2:3,0:4
16:00 Kovlands IshF - Kiruna IF 1:4 1:0,0:3,0:1
15:30 SK Lejon - Brunflo IK 2:4 0:0,1:1,1:3
15:00 Piteå HC - Östersunds IK 2:5 1:0,0:3,1:2
21.10.2015 19:00 SK Lejon - Vännäs HC 3:1 3:1,0:0,0:0
19:00 AIK-Hockey Härnösand - Östersunds IK 1:8 0:1,1:4,0:3
19:00 Kiruna IF - Piteå HC 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
19:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Kovlands IshF 11:0 4:0,4:0,3:0
19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Tegs SK 4:3pp 0:2,1:1,2:0,1:0
19:00 Sollefteå HK - Brunflo IK 4:6 0:1,3:2,1:3
18.10.2015 17:00 Piteå HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
16:00 AIK-Hockey Härnösand - Brunflo IK 2:6 0:2,2:3,0:1
16:00 Tegs SK - SK Lejon 2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
17.10.2015 18:00 Vännäs HC - Kiruna IF 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
15:30 Östersunds IK - Örnsköldsvik HF 7:2 2:0,3:1,2:1
14.10.2015 19:00 Kovlands IshF - Sollefteå HK 3:2pp 0:0,2:0,0:2,1:0
11.10.2015 16:00 Östersunds IK - SK Lejon 5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
16:00 Brunflo IK - Piteå HC 1:5 0:2,0:0,1:3
10.10.2015 16:00 Östersunds IK - Piteå HC 4:3pp 0:1,2:2,1:0,1:0
16:00 Brunflo IK - SK Lejon 4:7 2:0,1:1,1:6
08.10.2015 19:00 Brunflo IK - Kovlands IshF 4:5 1:0,2:3,1:2
07.10.2015 19:00 SK Lejon - Kiruna IF 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
19:00 Tegs SK - Piteå HC 5:6 1:3,3:3,1:0
19:00 Sollefteå HK - Östersunds IK 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Vännäs HC 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
19:00 AIK-Hockey Härnösand - Örnsköldsvik HF 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
04.10.2015 17:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Sollefteå HK 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Vännäs HC - Brunflo IK 5:3 1:2,2:1,2:0
16:00 Kiruna IF - Örnsköldsvik HF 7:2 2:0,3:0,2:2
16:00 Tegs SK - Östersunds IK 2:5 0:1,1:2,1:2
15:30 SK Lejon - Kovlands IshF 5:2 1:0,1:2,3:0
13:00 Piteå HC - AIK-Hockey Härnösand 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.10.2015 17:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Örnsköldsvik HF 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 Vännäs HC - Östersunds IK 1:7 0:2,1:3,0:2
16:00 Kiruna IF - Sollefteå HK 7:1 1:1,4:0,2:0
16:00 Piteå HC - Kovlands IshF 2:4 0:1,2:3,0:0
15:30 SK Lejon - AIK-Hockey Härnösand 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.09.2015 19:00 Kovlands IshF - Tegs SK 1:3 0:0,1:3,0:0
27.09.2015 16:00 AIK-Hockey Härnösand - Vännäs HC 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
16:00 Sollefteå HK - SK Lejon 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
16:00 Brunflo IK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 1:5 0:3,1:0,0:2
16:00 Östersunds IK - Kiruna IF 4:3sn 1:0,1:0,1:3,0:0,1:0
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Piteå HC 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
26.09.2015 16:00 AIK-Hockey Härnösand - Tegs SK 1:9 0:2,0:4,1:3
16:00 Brunflo IK - Kiruna IF 0:8 0:2,0:2,0:4
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - SK Lejon 3:2sn 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Östersunds IK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
16:00 Sollefteå HK - Piteå HC 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
14:00 Kovlands IshF - Vännäs HC 2:5 2:2,0:1,0:2
23.09.2015 19:00 Kiruna IF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
19:00 SK Lejon - Piteå HC 2:7 1:2,0:3,1:2
19:00 AIK-Hockey Härnösand - Kovlands IshF 3:6 1:3,1:2,1:1
19:00 Vännäs HC - Tegs SK 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
19:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Sollefteå HK 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
20.09.2015 16:00 Brunflo IK - Örnsköldsvik HF 2:6 1:1,0:3,1:2
16:00 Kovlands IshF - Östersunds IK 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 Tegs SK - Kiruna IF 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
16:00 Sollefteå HK - AIK-Hockey Härnösand 4:2 2:1,2:0,0:1
19.09.2015 16:30 Kalix Ungdoms HC - SK Lejon 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
16:00 Piteå HC - Vännäs HC 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
18.09.2015 19:00 Östersunds IK - Brunflo IK 9:1 3:1,2:0,4:0