Division 1 Norra - Švédsko

Datum Čas Zápas
04.12.2014 19:00 SK Lejon - Tegs SK
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
10.12.2014 19:00 Vännäs HC - SK Lejon 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
19:00 Kovlands IshF - Örnsköldsvik HF 6:7pp 0:2,3:1,3:3,0:1
19:00 Piteå HC - Kiruna IF 7:3 3:1,1:0,3:2
19:00 Tegs SK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
19:00 Sollefteå HK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 3:6 2:2,0:2,1:2
03.12.2014 19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Östersunds IK 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Piteå HC 4:2 1:2,0:0,3:0
19:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Sollefteå HK 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:00 Kiruna IF - Vännäs HC 6:5pp 2:1,1:2,2:2,1:0
30.11.2014 16:00 SK Lejon - Sollefteå HK 6:1 2:1,4:0,0:0
16:00 Kiruna IF - Kovlands IshF 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
16:00 Vännäs HC - Örnsköldsvik HF 5:3 3:0,1:0,1:3
16:00 Piteå HC - Östersunds IK 3:4sn 0:0,1:1,2:2,0:0,0:1
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - IF Sundsvall Hockey 4:3sn 0:1,0:2,3:0,0:0,1:0
29.11.2014 16:00 Kiruna IF - IF Sundsvall Hockey 4:5pp 1:3,1:1,2:0,0:1
16:00 Piteå HC - Sollefteå HK 8:2 3:2,3:0,2:0
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Kovlands IshF 6:2 0:2,5:0,1:0
15:00 SK Lejon - Östersunds IK 2:6 1:3,1:1,0:2
28.11.2014 19:00 Vännäs HC - Kovlands IshF 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
26.11.2014 19:00 Tegs SK - Örnsköldsvik HF 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
23.11.2014 17:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
16:00 Vännäs HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 1:8 0:2,0:2,1:4
16:00 Piteå HC - Tegs SK 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
22.11.2014 16:00 Kiruna IF - SK Lejon 10:2 3:1,5:0,2:1
19.11.2014 19:00 Kovlands IshF - Östersunds IK 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:00 Sollefteå HK - Tegs SK 4:6 0:4,2:1,2:1
16.11.2014 16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Piteå HC 2:3sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Kiruna IF 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
16:00 Östersunds IK - Vännäs HC 7:1 3:1,3:0,1:0
16:00 Kovlands IshF - SK Lejon 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
15.11.2014 16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - SK Lejon 9:1 2:1,3:0,4:0
16:00 Sollefteå HK - Vännäs HC 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
16:00 Kovlands IshF - Piteå HC 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
16:00 Östersunds IK - Tegs SK 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
12.11.2014 19:00 Tegs SK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
09.11.2014 16:00 Tegs SK - Kovlands IshF 2:1sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Kiruna IF - Sollefteå HK 11:3 2:0,4:2,5:1
16:00 Piteå HC - Örnsköldsvik HF 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
16:00 Vännäs HC - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Östersunds IK 5:3 3:0,0:3,2:0
08.11.2014 16:00 Kiruna IF - Östersunds IK 3:5 1:1,2:1,0:3
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Sollefteå HK 9:3 1:2,4:1,4:0
16:00 SK Lejon - Örnsköldsvik HF 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
07.11.2014 19:00 Tegs SK - Vännäs HC 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.11.2014 19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Kiruna IF 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Piteå HC - SK Lejon 8:2 2:1,1:1,5:0
19:00 Östersunds IK - Sollefteå HK 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
02.11.2014 16:00 Kiruna IF - Tegs SK 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Östersunds IK 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
16:00 Vännäs HC - Piteå HC 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
16:00 SK Lejon - Kalix Ungdoms HC 2:7 1:1,1:3,0:3
31.10.2014 19:00 Sollefteå HK - Kovlands IshF 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
26.10.2014 18:15 Kiruna IF - Piteå HC 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Tegs SK 5:4 2:2,2:1,1:1
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Sollefteå HK 5:1 0:0,2:1,3:0
16:00 SK Lejon - Vännäs HC 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Kovlands IshF 5:3 3:1,2:0,0:2
24.10.2014 19:00 Kovlands IshF - IF Sundsvall Hockey 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
23.10.2014 19:00 Tegs SK - SK Lejon 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
22.10.2014 19:00 Östersunds IK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
19:00 Piteå HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
19:00 Sollefteå HK - Örnsköldsvik HF 2:6 2:1,0:3,0:2
21.10.2014 19:00 Vännäs HC - Kiruna IF 2:3pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:1
19.10.2014 16:00 Kovlands IshF - Kiruna IF 2:4 1:3,1:1,0:0
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Vännäs HC 6:3 2:0,3:2,1:1
16:00 Östersunds IK - Piteå HC 2:6 1:1,1:3,0:2
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Kalix Ungdoms HC 5:2 1:2,3:0,1:0
16:00 Sollefteå HK - SK Lejon 1:5 0:0,0:2,1:3
18.10.2014 16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Kiruna IF 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
16:00 Sollefteå HK - Piteå HC 1:8 0:2,0:2,1:4
16:00 Kovlands IshF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
16:00 Östersunds IK - SK Lejon 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
15.10.2014 19:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Tegs SK 3:6 1:1,1:2,1:3
12.10.2014 16:00 Tegs SK - Piteå HC 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Vännäs HC 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
10.10.2014 19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Örnsköldsvik HF 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
08.10.2014 19:00 Tegs SK - Sollefteå HK 5:1 3:0,0:1,2:0
19:00 Östersunds IK - Kovlands IshF 7:1 3:0,3:1,1:0
05.10.2014 17:00 Vännäs HC - Sollefteå HK 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:00 Piteå HC - IF Sundsvall Hockey 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
16:00 Tegs SK - Östersunds IK 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
16:00 Kiruna IF - Örnsköldsvik HF 2:6 0:1,0:1,2:4
16:00 SK Lejon - Kovlands IshF 2:3pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1
04.10.2014 17:30 SK Lejon - IF Sundsvall Hockey 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Örnsköldsvik HF 3:2pp 1:0,0:0,1:2,1:0
16:00 Piteå HC - Kovlands IshF 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
16:00 Vännäs HC - Östersunds IK 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
01.10.2014 19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Tegs SK 6:3 0:1,4:2,2:0
28.09.2014 16:00 Östersunds IK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 Kovlands IshF - Tegs SK 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
16:00 Sollefteå HK - Kiruna IF 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Piteå HC 2:3sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Vännäs HC 5:1 1:0,1:1,3:0
27.09.2014 16:00 Kovlands IshF - Vännäs HC 4:3pp 1:1,2:0,0:2,1:0
16:00 Östersunds IK - Kiruna IF 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - SK Lejon 8:1 1:0,5:1,2:0
16:00 Sollefteå HK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
24.09.2014 19:00 Sollefteå HK - Östersunds IK 0:9 0:3,0:2,0:4
19:00 Vännäs HC - Tegs SK 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
19:00 Kiruna IF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 3:2sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
23.09.2014 19:00 SK Lejon - Piteå HC 3:9 0:5,2:1,1:3
19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Kovlands IshF 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
21.09.2014 17:00 Piteå HC - Vännäs HC 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - SK Lejon 11:1 4:0,1:1,6:0
16:00 Tegs SK - Kiruna IF 2:4 1:2,1:0,0:2
16:00 Östersunds IK - Örnsköldsvik HF 1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
20.09.2014 16:00 Kovlands IshF - Sollefteå HK 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0