Division 1 Norra - Švédsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
15.02.2014 16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Sollefteå HK 8:0 3:0,3:0,2:0
16:00 Vännäs HC - Piteå HC 3:4pp 2:1,0:0,1:2,0:1
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Östersunds IK 3:7 0:3,1:2,2:2
16:00 Kiruna IF - Tegs SK 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
14:00 Brunflo IK - Kovlands IshF 3:6 0:2,1:3,2:1
14.02.2014 19:00 SK Lejon - Kalix Ungdoms HC 4:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.02.2014 19:00 Östersunds IK - Brunflo IK 7:3 1:1,3:1,3:1
19:00 Kovlands IshF - IF Sundsvall Hockey 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
19:00 Piteå HC - SK Lejon 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
12.02.2014 19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Kiruna IF 1:5 1:1,0:3,0:1
19:00 Tegs SK - Vännäs HC 2:3 0:0,1:3,1:0
19:00 Sollefteå HK - Örnsköldsvik HF 3:12 2:5,1:4,0:3
09.02.2014 16:00 Piteå HC - Örnsköldsvik HF 3:4 2:2,0:0,1:2
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Östersunds IK 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 SK Lejon - Sollefteå HK 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
16:00 Kiruna IF - Brunflo IK 3:4pp 0:2,3:0,0:1,0:1
16:00 Tegs SK - Kovlands IshF 6:2 2:0,3:1,1:1
08.02.2014 16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Brunflo IK 5:3 2:0,1:1,2:2
16:00 Piteå HC - Sollefteå HK 6:0 3:0,1:0,2:0
16:00 Kiruna IF - Östersunds IK 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
16:00 Vännäs HC - Kovlands IshF 6:0 0:0,1:0,5:0
15:00 Tegs SK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
15:00 SK Lejon - Örnsköldsvik HF 5:1 1:0,0:0,4:1
05.02.2014 19:00 Brunflo IK - Sollefteå HK 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
19:00 Vännäs HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
19:00 Kovlands IshF - Östersunds IK 1:4 0:2,0:2,1:0
19:00 Piteå HC - Tegs SK 6:4 2:3,3:0,1:1
19:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - IF Sundsvall Hockey 5:3 2:1,2:0,1:2
19:00 Kiruna IF - SK Lejon 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
02.02.2014 17:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Piteå HC 1:5 0:1,0:4,1:0
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Brunflo IK 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
16:00 Sollefteå HK - Kovlands IshF 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
16:00 SK Lejon - Tegs SK 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
01.02.2014 18:00 Kiruna IF - Vännäs HC 6:1 2:0,1:0,3:1
31.01.2014 19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Östersunds IK 3:2sn 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
29.01.2014 19:00 Östersunds IK - Sollefteå HK 6:2 1:0,3:0,2:2
19:00 Tegs SK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
19:00 Kovlands IshF - Örnsköldsvik HF 3:6 1:0,2:0,0:6
19:00 Piteå HC - Kiruna IF 4:3 1:0,1:1,2:2
19:00 Brunflo IK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
19:00 Vännäs HC - SK Lejon 5:0 4:0,1:0,0:0
26.01.2014 16:00 Brunflo IK - Tegs SK 3:4 1:2,2:2,0:0
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Kiruna IF 2:4 2:2,0:1,0:1
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Piteå HC 3:4pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:1
15:00 Sollefteå HK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
15:00 Östersunds IK - Vännäs HC 5:2 0:0,3:2,2:0
25.01.2014 16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
16:00 Östersunds IK - Tegs SK 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - SK Lejon 6:0 2:0,1:0,3:0
16:00 Brunflo IK - Vännäs HC 5:6 1:5,2:1,2:0
16:00 Sollefteå HK - Kiruna IF 1:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 Kovlands IshF - Piteå HC 0:9 0:1,0:5,0:3
22.01.2014 19:00 Tegs SK - Örnsköldsvik HF 4:3 2:0,1:1,1:2
19:00 Vännäs HC - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
19.01.2014 17:00 Vännäs HC - Örnsköldsvik HF 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
16:00 Piteå HC - Östersunds IK 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - IF Sundsvall Hockey 2:4 0:0,2:1,0:3
16:00 Tegs SK - Sollefteå HK 6:3 3:0,2:1,1:2
16:00 Kiruna IF - Kovlands IshF 4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
13:30 SK Lejon - Brunflo IK 1:3 0:2,1:1,0:0
18.01.2014 16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Kovlands IshF 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 SK Lejon - Östersunds IK 4:2 0:0,4:2,0:0
16:00 Kiruna IF - IF Sundsvall Hockey 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Piteå HC - Brunflo IK 6:5pp 3:0,1:2,1:3,1:0
15.01.2014 19:00 Vännäs HC - Sollefteå HK 5:0 3:0,2:0,0:0
19:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Tegs SK 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
12.01.2014 16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Kalix Ungdoms HC 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Vännäs HC 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
16:00 Kovlands IshF - Kiruna IF 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
16:00 Sollefteå HK - Tegs SK 5:1 2:0,3:0,0:1
16:00 Östersunds IK - Piteå HC 3:4 0:1,2:2,1:1
13:30 Brunflo IK - SK Lejon 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
11.01.2014 16:00 Kovlands IshF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 Östersunds IK - SK Lejon 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Kiruna IF 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
16:00 Brunflo IK - Piteå HC 0:5 0:0,0:2,0:3
09.01.2014 19:00 Sollefteå HK - Vännäs HC 2:4 0:0,0:2,2:2
08.01.2014 19:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Kovlands IshF 6:0 0:0,2:0,4:0
06.01.2014 16:00 Kiruna IF - Piteå HC 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Tegs SK 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
16:00 Sollefteå HK - Östersunds IK 2:5 1:3,1:1,0:1
16:00 SK Lejon - Vännäs HC 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Brunflo IK 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
04.01.2014 18:00 Piteå HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 3:4 0:0,1:1,2:3
16:00 Kovlands IshF - Sollefteå HK 2:8 2:4,0:3,0:1
16:00 Vännäs HC - Kiruna IF 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
16:00 Brunflo IK - Örnsköldsvik HF 2:4 1:1,1:0,0:3
15:00 Tegs SK - SK Lejon 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
28.12.2013 18:30 Östersunds IK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:6 0:1,0:2,1:3
18.12.2013 19:00 Tegs SK - Piteå HC 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
19:00 Östersunds IK - Kovlands IshF 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Vännäs HC 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
19:00 Sollefteå HK - Brunflo IK 5:6sn 1:2,3:3,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 SK Lejon - Kiruna IF 2:4 0:1,0:2,2:1
19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Örnsköldsvik HF 4:1 1:0,0:0,3:1
15.12.2013 17:00 Vännäs HC - Östersunds IK 1:8 0:0,0:5,1:3
16:00 Kiruna IF - Örnsköldsvik HF 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 Piteå HC - IF Sundsvall Hockey 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 Tegs SK - Brunflo IK 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
16:00 SK Lejon - Kovlands IshF 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
15:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Sollefteå HK 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
14.12.2013 17:00 Vännäs HC - Brunflo IK 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
16:00 Kiruna IF - Sollefteå HK 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
16:00 Piteå HC - Kovlands IshF 8:0 1:0,3:0,4:0
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Örnsköldsvik HF 7:0 1:0,3:0,3:0
16:00 Tegs SK - Östersunds IK 2:3pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:1
16:00 SK Lejon - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:6 0:4,0:2,1:0
11.12.2013 19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Tegs SK 5:2 1:1,3:1,1:0
08.12.2013 16:00 Kovlands IshF - Tegs SK 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
16:00 Östersunds IK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Piteå HC 2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
16:00 Brunflo IK - Kiruna IF 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
15:00 Sollefteå HK - SK Lejon 5:3 1:2,2:1,2:0
07.12.2013 17:30 Östersunds IK - Kiruna IF 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
15:00 Brunflo IK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
15:00 Sollefteå HK - Piteå HC 4:6 2:0,2:2,0:4
15:00 Kovlands IshF - Vännäs HC 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
15:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - SK Lejon 5:2 2:1,0:0,3:1
06.12.2013 18:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Vännäs HC 4:5sn 0:2,3:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
04.12.2013 19:00 Vännäs HC - Tegs SK 3:5 2:2,1:2,0:1
19:00 Brunflo IK - Östersunds IK 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
19:00 Kiruna IF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
19:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Sollefteå HK 5:2 0:0,4:1,1:1
19:00 SK Lejon - Piteå HC 2:5 0:2,2:3,0:0
19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Kovlands IshF 9:1 2:1,4:0,3:0
01.12.2013 16:00 Östersunds IK - Örnsköldsvik HF 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
16:00 Piteå HC - Vännäs HC 7:2 4:0,2:1,1:1
30.11.2013 15:00 Kovlands IshF - Brunflo IK 5:2 1:2,2:0,2:0
14:00 Tegs SK - Kiruna IF 0:4 0:4,0:0,0:0
29.11.2013 19:00 Sollefteå HK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:6 0:2,1:3,0:1
19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - SK Lejon 4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
24.11.2013 17:00 Vännäs HC - Piteå HC 2:5 1:2,1:0,0:3
16:00 SK Lejon - Kalix Ungdoms HC 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Östersunds IK 5:6sn 2:0,1:3,2:2,0:0,0:1
23.11.2013 16:00 Kiruna IF - Tegs SK 6:3 2:1,3:2,1:0
22.11.2013 19:00 Brunflo IK - Kovlands IshF 4:3 2:0,1:1,1:2
19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Sollefteå HK 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
21.11.2013 19:00 Tegs SK - Vännäs HC 6:3 2:0,3:0,1:3
19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Kiruna IF 3:4 0:2,0:1,3:1
20.11.2013 19:00 Kovlands IshF - IF Sundsvall Hockey 3:6 1:2,0:2,2:2
19:00 Piteå HC - SK Lejon 5:2 0:1,0:0,5:1
19:00 Sollefteå HK - Örnsköldsvik HF 2:3sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Östersunds IK - Brunflo IK 4:3 0:0,1:3,3:0
16.11.2013 16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - SK Lejon 8:0 2:0,2:0,4:0
13.11.2013 19:00 Vännäs HC - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
10.11.2013 16:00 Tegs SK - Kovlands IshF 6:4 1:1,2:2,3:1
16:00 Piteå HC - Örnsköldsvik HF 6:1 3:0,2:1,1:0
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Östersunds IK 4:2 1:1,0:0,3:1
16:00 Kiruna IF - Brunflo IK 12:1 2:1,4:0,6:0
15:00 SK Lejon - Sollefteå HK 4:3sn 1:0,2:3,0:0,0:0,1:0
09.11.2013 17:00 Vännäs HC - Kovlands IshF 3:1 3:1,0:0,0:0
16:00 Kiruna IF - Östersunds IK 2:3 1:3,0:0,1:0
16:00 Piteå HC - Sollefteå HK 4:2 1:0,0:0,3:2
16:00 SK Lejon - Örnsköldsvik HF 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Brunflo IK 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
15:00 Tegs SK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:4 0:0,1:0,0:4
06.11.2013 19:00 Kovlands IshF - Östersunds IK 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Piteå HC - Tegs SK 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kiruna IF - SK Lejon 10:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Brunflo IK - Sollefteå HK 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Vännäs HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
03.11.2013 16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Brunflo IK 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
16:00 SK Lejon - Tegs SK 1:6 0:2,1:2,0:2
16:00 Sollefteå HK - Kovlands IshF 2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Piteå HC 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
02.11.2013 17:00 Kiruna IF - Vännäs HC 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.11.2013 19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Östersunds IK 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
30.10.2013 19:00 Kovlands IshF - Örnsköldsvik HF 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Piteå HC - Kiruna IF 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Brunflo IK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Vännäs HC - SK Lejon 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Östersunds IK - Sollefteå HK 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tegs SK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.10.2013 16:00 Kovlands IshF - SK Lejon 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Kiruna IF 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Östersunds IK - Vännäs HC 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Piteå HC 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Brunflo IK - Tegs SK 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Sollefteå HK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.10.2013 17:00 Östersunds IK - Tegs SK 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Sollefteå HK - Kiruna IF 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
16:00 Kovlands IshF - Piteå HC 2:9 0:4,0:3,2:2
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
16:00 Brunflo IK - Vännäs HC 1:5 0:2,0:3,1:0
23.10.2013 19:00 Tegs SK - Örnsköldsvik HF 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.10.2013 16:00 Piteå HC - Östersunds IK 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
16:00 Vännäs HC - Örnsköldsvik HF 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
16:00 Tegs SK - Sollefteå HK 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
16:00 Kiruna IF - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Kovlands IshF 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:30 SK Lejon - Brunflo IK 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.10.2013 16:00 Kiruna IF - Kovlands IshF 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Piteå HC - Brunflo IK 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Vännäs HC - Sollefteå HK 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - IF Sundsvall Hockey 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 SK Lejon - Östersunds IK 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.10.2013 19:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Tegs SK 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.10.2013 17:30 Örnsköldsvik HF - Vännäs HC 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Sollefteå HK - Tegs SK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Östersunds IK - Piteå HC 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Kalix Ungdoms HC 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Brunflo IK - SK Lejon 5:1 0:0,0:1,5:0
16:00 Kovlands IshF - Kiruna IF 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.10.2013 16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Kiruna IF 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Brunflo IK - Piteå HC 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kovlands IshF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Sollefteå HK - Vännäs HC 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Östersunds IK - SK Lejon 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.10.2013 19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Tegs SK 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Sollefteå HK - Östersunds IK 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 SK Lejon - Vännäs HC 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Kovlands IshF 9:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kiruna IF - Piteå HC 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.10.2013 19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Brunflo IK 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.10.2013 16:00 Kovlands IshF - Sollefteå HK 1:5 1:2,0:2,0:1
16:00 Vännäs HC - Kiruna IF 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
16:00 Brunflo IK - Örnsköldsvik HF 1:6 0:2,1:2,0:2
16:00 Tegs SK - SK Lejon 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
16:00 Östersunds IK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
16:00 Piteå HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
02.10.2013 19:00 SK Lejon - Kiruna IF 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Örnsköldsvik HF 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
19:00 Tegs SK - Piteå HC 3:6 1:2,2:2,0:2
19:00 Östersunds IK - Kovlands IshF 11:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Vännäs HC 4:5sn 0:0,3:1,1:3,0:0,0:1
19:00 Sollefteå HK - Brunflo IK 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
29.09.2013 16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Sollefteå HK 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Vännäs HC - Östersunds IK 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 SK Lejon - IF Sundsvall Hockey 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kiruna IF - Örnsköldsvik HF 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Piteå HC - Kovlands IshF 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
12:00 Tegs SK - Brunflo IK 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.09.2013 16:00 Vännäs HC - Brunflo IK 5:1 1:0,0:0,4:1
16:00 Kiruna IF - Sollefteå HK 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
16:00 Piteå HC - IF Sundsvall Hockey 4:3 0:1,3:0,1:2
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Örnsköldsvik HF 2:1sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Tegs SK - Östersunds IK 3:2sn 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
15:00 SK Lejon - Kovlands IshF 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
25.09.2013 19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Vännäs HC 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.09.2013 16:00 Kovlands IshF - Tegs SK 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Piteå HC 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Brunflo IK - Kiruna IF 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 Sollefteå HK - SK Lejon 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Östersunds IK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.09.2013 16:00 Östersunds IK - Kiruna IF 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 Kovlands IshF - Vännäs HC 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Brunflo IK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - SK Lejon 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Tegs SK 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Sollefteå HK - Piteå HC 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.09.2013 19:00 SK Lejon - Piteå HC 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Kovlands IshF 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Vännäs HC - Tegs SK 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kiruna IF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Sollefteå HK 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.09.2013 19:00 Brunflo IK - Östersunds IK 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
15.09.2013 17:00 Piteå HC - Vännäs HC 6:2 2:1,3:0,1:1
16:00 Tegs SK - Kiruna IF 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kovlands IshF - Brunflo IK 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - SK Lejon 1:2pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:1
16:00 Sollefteå HK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
16:00 Östersunds IK - Örnsköldsvik HF 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-