Division 1 C - Švédsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
11.12.2013 19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Skedvi/Säter IF 7:1 3:0,1:0,3:1
19:00 Hedemora SK - Tierps HK 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Borlänge HF 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Surahammars IF 7:2 1:0,4:1,2:1
19:00 Falu IF - Åker/Strängnäs HC 8:4 2:3,5:0,1:1
08.12.2013 16:00 Tierps HK - Enköpings SK HK 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
16:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Lindlövens IF 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
16:00 Surahammars IF - Hedemora SK 7:3 1:1,0:1,6:1
16:00 Åker/Strängnäs HC - Hudiksvalls HC 5:4pp 1:2,3:1,0:1,1:0
16:00 Borlänge HF - Falu IF 8:3 4:0,2:1,2:2
04.12.2013 19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Hedemora SK 8:0 1:0,5:0,2:0
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Surahammars IF 7:3 5:0,1:1,1:2
19:00 Åker/Strängnäs HC - Skedvi/Säter IF 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
19:00 Falu IF - Tierps HK 5:2 1:1,3:1,1:0
19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Borlänge HF 5:4sn 0:2,3:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
01.12.2013 16:00 Lindlövens IF - Åker/Strängnäs HC 5:4 1:2,2:1,2:1
16:00 Enköpings SK HK - Hudiksvalls HC 2:4 1:0,0:4,1:0
16:00 Hedemora SK - Borlänge HF 3:4 0:2,1:0,2:2
16:00 Tierps HK - Surahammars IF 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
29.11.2013 19:00 Falu IF - Skedvi/Säter IF 5:3 0:1,5:0,0:2
27.11.2013 19:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Hedemora SK 2:6 2:2,0:1,0:3
19:00 Surahammars IF - Falu IF 3:4 1:1,1:0,1:3
19:00 Åker/Strängnäs HC - Enköpings SK HK 4:5pp 1:2,2:2,1:0,0:1
19:00 Borlänge HF - Tierps HK 5:3 2:2,2:0,1:1
19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Lindlövens IF 2:3pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:1
24.11.2013 16:00 Tierps HK - Skedvi/Säter IF 6:2 1:1,2:0,3:1
16:00 Falu IF - Hudiksvalls HC 2:5 0:1,1:3,1:1
16:00 Surahammars IF - Borlänge HF 4:5sn 1:2,0:1,3:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Hedemora SK - Åker/Strängnäs HC 3:11 0:3,2:4,1:4
16:00 Enköpings SK HK - Lindlövens IF 3:2sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
22.11.2013 19:00 Åker/Strängnäs HC - Tierps HK 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
19:00 Borlänge HF - Enköpings SK HK 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Hedemora SK 7:2 2:0,4:0,1:2
19:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Surahammars IF 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Falu IF 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
20.11.2013 19:00 Borlänge HF - Skedvi/Säter IF 4:3 1:1,3:0,0:2
19:00 Tierps HK - Hudiksvalls HC 4:3sn 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Falu IF 3:2 0:0,0:0,3:2
19:00 Surahammars IF - Åker/Strängnäs HC 1:5 0:0,1:3,0:2
19:00 Hedemora SK - Lindlövens IF 3:8 0:1,1:4,2:3
17.11.2013 16:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Enköpings SK HK 3:7 0:0,1:3,2:4
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Tierps HK 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Åker/Strängnäs HC - Borlänge HF 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
16:00 Falu IF - Hedemora SK 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Surahammars IF 6:3 1:1,0:2,5:0
13.11.2013 19:00 Åker/Strängnäs HC - Falu IF 5:3 0:2,2:0,3:1
19:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Hudiksvalls HC 3:6 1:2,2:3,0:1
19:00 Tierps HK - Hedemora SK 5:1 3:0,2:1,0:0
19:00 Borlänge HF - Lindlövens IF 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
19:00 Surahammars IF - Enköpings SK HK 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
10.11.2013 16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Åker/Strängnäs HC 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
16:00 Falu IF - Borlänge HF 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
16:00 Enköpings SK HK - Tierps HK 4:3sn 1:3,1:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Skedvi/Säter IF 5:2 2:2,1:0,2:0
16:00 Hedemora SK - Surahammars IF 3:4 0:2,1:1,2:1
08.11.2013 19:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Åker/Strängnäs HC 1:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tierps HK - Falu IF 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Borlänge HF - Hudiksvalls HC 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Enköpings SK HK 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Surahammars IF - Lindlövens IF 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.11.2013 19:00 Borlänge HF - Hedemora SK 6:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Åker/Strängnäs HC - Lindlövens IF 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Surahammars IF - Tierps HK 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Falu IF 1:11 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Enköpings SK HK 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.10.2013 16:00 Lindlövens IF - Hudiksvalls HC 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Falu IF - Surahammars IF 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hedemora SK - Skedvi/Säter IF 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Tierps HK - Borlänge HF 1:2ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
25.10.2013 19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Åker/Strängnäs HC 2:6 0:1,1:2,1:3
23.10.2013 19:00 Åker/Strängnäs HC - Hedemora SK 11:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Enköpings SK HK 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Tierps HK 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Falu IF 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Borlänge HF - Surahammars IF 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.10.2013 16:00 Surahammars IF - Skedvi/Säter IF 6:1 2:0,3:1,1:0
16:00 Falu IF - Lindlövens IF 2:6 1:1,0:1,1:4
16:00 Tierps HK - Åker/Strängnäs HC 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
16:00 Enköpings SK HK - Borlänge HF 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
16:00 Hedemora SK - Hudiksvalls HC 4:6 2:2,1:2,1:2
18.10.2013 19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Borlänge HF 9:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.10.2013 19:00 Åker/Strängnäs HC - Surahammars IF 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Hedemora SK 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Borlänge HF 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Tierps HK 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Falu IF - Enköpings SK HK 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.10.2013 16:00 Borlänge HF - Åker/Strängnäs HC 7:5 0:2,2:2,5:1
16:00 Hedemora SK - Falu IF 5:4 2:2,1:2,2:0
16:00 Surahammars IF - Hudiksvalls HC 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Enköpings SK HK - Skedvi/Säter IF 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
16:00 Tierps HK - Lindlövens IF 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.10.2013 19:00 Lindlövens IF - Borlänge HF 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Surahammars IF 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Falu IF - Åker/Strängnäs HC 4:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Skedvi/Säter IF 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Tierps HK 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.10.2013 16:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Lindlövens IF 3:7 1:2,2:2,0:3
16:00 Surahammars IF - Hedemora SK 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
16:00 Åker/Strängnäs HC - Hudiksvalls HC 5:4pp 1:0,1:1,2:3,1:0
16:00 Borlänge HF - Falu IF 2:1ppsn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Tierps HK - Enköpings SK HK 3:4ppsn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
04.10.2013 19:00 Falu IF - Tierps HK 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Åker/Strängnäs HC - Skedvi/Säter IF 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Hedemora SK 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Surahammars IF 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
02.10.2013 19:00 Falu IF - Skedvi/Säter IF 7:1 4:0,2:1,1:0
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Hudiksvalls HC 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
19:00 Hedemora SK - Borlänge HF 1:4 0:2,0:2,1:0
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Åker/Strängnäs HC 3:4 0:3,0:1,3:0
19:00 Tierps HK - Surahammars IF 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
29.09.2013 16:00 Surahammars IF - Falu IF 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Hedemora SK 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Borlänge HF - Tierps HK 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Lindlövens IF 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.09.2013 19:00 Åker/Strängnäs HC - Enköpings SK HK 8:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.09.2013 19:00 Falu IF - Hudiksvalls HC 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 Surahammars IF - Borlänge HF 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Åker/Strängnäs HC 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Lindlövens IF 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tierps HK - Skedvi/Säter IF 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.09.2013 16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Hedemora SK 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Surahammars IF 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Falu IF 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Åker/Strängnäs HC - Tierps HK 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Borlänge HF - Enköpings SK HK 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.09.2013 19:00 Tierps HK - Hudiksvalls HC 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Falu IF 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Surahammars IF - Åker/Strängnäs HC 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Lindlövens IF 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Borlänge HF - Skedvi/Säter IF 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
15.09.2013 16:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Enköpings SK HK 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Tierps HK 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Åker/Strängnäs HC - Borlänge HF 4:3sn 1:0,2:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
16:00 Falu IF - Hedemora SK 7:0 0:0,4:0,3:0
16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Surahammars IF 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-