Division 1 C - Švédsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
14.12.2011 19:00 IFK Ore - Tierps HK 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Falu IF - Lindlövens IF 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Hedemora SK 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Söderhamn/Ljusne 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Surahammars IF - Borlänge HF 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.12.2011 16:00 Lindlövens IF - Hudiksvalls HC 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tierps HK - Enköpings SK HK 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Söderhamn/Ljusne - Falu IF 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Borlänge HF - IFK Ore 7:6sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
16:00 Hedemora SK - Surahammars IF 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.12.2011 19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Falu IF 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Söderhamn/Ljusne 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Borlänge HF - Tierps HK 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Surahammars IF - Lindlövens IF 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Ore - Hedemora SK 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.12.2011 16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - IFK Ore 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Surahammars IF - Tierps HK 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Söderhamn/Ljusne 9:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.12.2011 19:00 Falu IF - Hedemora SK 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Borlänge HF 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.11.2011 19:00 Tierps HK - Falu IF 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Söderhamn/Ljusne - Surahammars IF 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Borlänge HF - Hudiksvalls HC 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 Hedemora SK - Lindlövens IF 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Ore - Enköpings SK HK 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
27.11.2011 18:00 Falu IF - Borlänge HF 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Tierps HK 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Surahammars IF - IFK Ore 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Söderhamn/Ljusne - Hedemora SK 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Enköpings SK HK 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.11.2011 19:00 Borlänge HF - Lindlövens IF 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Hudiksvalls HC 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Ore - Falu IF 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tierps HK - Söderhamn/Ljusne 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Surahammars IF 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.11.2011 19:00 Hedemora SK - Tierps HK 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - IFK Ore 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Surahammars IF 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Söderhamn/Ljusne - Borlänge HF 0:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Falu IF - Enköpings SK HK 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.11.2011 16:00 Tierps HK - Hudiksvalls HC 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Enköpings SK HK - Lindlövens IF 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Borlänge HF - Hedemora SK 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Surahammars IF - Falu IF 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Ore - Söderhamn/Ljusne 11:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.11.2011 19:00 Söderhamn/Ljusne - Hudiksvalls HC 0:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.11.2011 19:00 Borlänge HF - Surahammars IF 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tierps HK - IFK Ore 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Falu IF 4:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Enköpings SK HK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.11.2011 16:00 IFK Ore - Borlänge HF 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Surahammars IF - Hedemora SK 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Lindlövens IF 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Enköpings SK HK - Tierps HK 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Falu IF - Söderhamn/Ljusne 11:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.11.2011 19:00 Tierps HK - Borlänge HF 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Surahammars IF 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Falu IF 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Söderhamn/Ljusne - Enköpings SK HK 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Ore - Hedemora SK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.11.2011 19:00 Hedemora SK - Falu IF 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Borlänge HF - Enköpings SK HK 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Söderhamn/Ljusne - Lindlövens IF 3:12 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Ore - Hudiksvalls HC 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.10.2011 19:00 Tierps HK - Surahammars IF 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.10.2011 16:00 Enköpings SK HK - IFK Ore 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Falu IF - Tierps HK 3:2ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
16:00 Surahammars IF - Söderhamn/Ljusne 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Borlänge HF 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Hedemora SK 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.10.2011 19:00 Borlänge HF - Falu IF 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.10.2011 19:00 Tierps HK - Lindlövens IF 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Söderhamn/Ljusne 12:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Ore - Surahammars IF 6:1 4:1,1:0,1:0
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Hudiksvalls HC 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.10.2011 16:00 Söderhamn/Ljusne - Tierps HK 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Surahammars IF - Enköpings SK HK 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Borlänge HF 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Hedemora SK 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Falu IF - IFK Ore 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.10.2011 19:00 Borlänge HF - Söderhamn/Ljusne 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.10.2011 19:00 Tierps HK - Hedemora SK 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Falu IF 3:4ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:00 Surahammars IF - Hudiksvalls HC 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Ore - Lindlövens IF 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16.10.2011 16:00 Hedemora SK - Borlänge HF 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Falu IF - Surahammars IF 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Söderhamn/Ljusne - IFK Ore 2:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Tierps HK 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Enköpings SK HK 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.10.2011 19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Söderhamn/Ljusne 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.10.2011 19:00 Surahammars IF - Borlänge HF 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
12.10.2011 19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Hedemora SK 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Falu IF - Lindlövens IF 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Ore - Tierps HK 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.10.2011 16:00 Tierps HK - Enköpings SK HK 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Söderhamn/Ljusne - Falu IF 2:11 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Borlänge HF - IFK Ore 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hedemora SK - Surahammars IF 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Hudiksvalls HC 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.10.2011 19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Söderhamn/Ljusne 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - IFK Ore 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Borlänge HF - Tierps HK 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Surahammars IF - Lindlövens IF 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Falu IF - Hudiksvalls HC 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.10.2011 19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Borlänge HF 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - IFK Ore 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Falu IF - Hedemora SK 6:7pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Söderhamn/Ljusne 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.10.2011 19:00 Surahammars IF - Tierps HK 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.10.2011 16:00 Söderhamn/Ljusne - Surahammars IF 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tierps HK - Falu IF 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
16:00 Hedemora SK - Lindlövens IF 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Ore - Enköpings SK HK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.09.2011 19:00 Borlänge HF - Hudiksvalls HC 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.09.2011 19:00 Söderhamn/Ljusne - Hedemora SK 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Falu IF - Borlänge HF 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Enköpings SK HK 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Tierps HK 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.09.2011 19:00 Surahammars IF - IFK Ore 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.09.2011 16:00 Borlänge HF - Lindlövens IF 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Ore - Falu IF 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tierps HK - Söderhamn/Ljusne 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hedemora SK - Hudiksvalls HC 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.09.2011 19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Surahammars IF 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.09.2011 19:00 Lindlövens IF - IFK Ore 5:14 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Surahammars IF 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Söderhamn/Ljusne - Borlänge HF 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Falu IF - Enköpings SK HK 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:00 Hedemora SK - Tierps HK 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18.09.2011 16:00 Tierps HK - Hudiksvalls HC 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Enköpings SK HK - Lindlövens IF 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Borlänge HF - Hedemora SK 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Surahammars IF - Falu IF 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 IFK Ore - Söderhamn/Ljusne 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-