Division 1 C - Švédsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
15.12.2010 19:00 Enköpings SK HK - IFK Ore 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Surahammars IF - Lindlövens IF 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Falu IF 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Valbo HC - Tierps HK 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Borlänge HF 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.12.2010 16:00 Lindlövens IF - Valbo HC 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Ore - IFK Arboga IK 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Tierps HK - Surahammars IF 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Borlänge HF - Enköpings SK HK 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Falu IF - Hedemora SK 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.12.2010 19:00 Valbo HC - Surahammars IF 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Tierps HK 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Borlänge HF - IFK Ore 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 Hedemora SK - Lindlövens IF 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Falu IF 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.12.2010 16:00 IFK Arboga IK - Borlänge HF 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Tierps HK 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hedemora SK - IFK Ore 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Surahammars IF - Falu IF 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.12.2010 19:00 Valbo HC - Enköpings SK HK 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.12.2010 19:00 IFK Ore - Surahammars IF 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tierps HK - Hedemora SK 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Borlänge HF - Valbo HC 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Falu IF - Lindlövens IF 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - IFK Arboga IK 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
28.11.2010 16:00 Lindlövens IF - IFK Ore 5:6ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 Hedemora SK - Enköpings SK HK 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tierps HK - Falu IF 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Surahammars IF - Borlänge HF 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Valbo HC - IFK Arboga IK 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.11.2010 19:00 Borlänge HF - Lindlövens IF 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Falu IF - Valbo HC 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Surahammars IF 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Ore - Tierps HK 7:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Hedemora SK 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.11.2010 19:00 Falu IF - IFK Ore 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Enköpings SK HK 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Valbo HC - Hedemora SK 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tierps HK - Borlänge HF 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Surahammars IF - IFK Arboga IK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.11.2010 16:00 Enköpings SK HK - Tierps HK 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Ore - Valbo HC 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hedemora SK - Surahammars IF 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Borlänge HF - Falu IF 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.11.2010 19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Lindlövens IF 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.11.2010 19:00 Hedemora SK - Tierps HK 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Falu IF - Valbo HC 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Ore - Lindlövens IF 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Borlänge HF - Enköpings SK HK 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Surahammars IF 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.11.2010 16:00 Enköpings SK HK - Hedemora SK 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lindlövens IF - IFK Arboga IK 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Valbo HC - Borlänge HF 3:4ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 Tierps HK - IFK Ore 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Surahammars IF - Falu IF 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.11.2010 19:00 Borlänge HF - Surahammars IF 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Tierps HK 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Valbo HC 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Falu IF 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Ore - Enköpings SK HK 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
10.11.2010 19:00 Valbo HC - IFK Ore 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Surahammars IF - Hedemora SK 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Lindlövens IF 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tierps HK - IFK Arboga IK 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.11.2010 19:00 Falu IF - Borlänge HF 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.10.2010 16:00 Lindlövens IF - Valbo HC 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hedemora SK - Falu IF 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 Tierps HK - Enköpings SK HK 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
16:00 IFK Ore - Surahammars IF 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Arboga IK - Borlänge HF 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.10.2010 19:00 Falu IF - IFK Ore 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Valbo HC - Tierps HK 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.10.2010 19:00 Borlänge HF - Hedemora SK 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.10.2010 19:00 Enköpings SK HK - IFK Arboga IK 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 Surahammars IF - Lindlövens IF 3:4ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
24.10.2010 16:00 Tierps HK - Surahammars IF 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Ore - Borlänge HF 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Arboga IK - Hedemora SK 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Falu IF 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.10.2010 19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Valbo HC 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.10.2010 19:00 Borlänge HF - Lindlövens IF 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Surahammars IF - Enköpings SK HK 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - IFK Ore 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:00 Falu IF - Tierps HK 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Valbo HC 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
17.10.2010 16:00 Tierps HK - Borlänge HF 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Ore - IFK Arboga IK 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Enköpings SK HK - Falu IF 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Hedemora SK 8:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Valbo HC - Surahammars IF 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
15.10.2010 19:00 Enköpings SK HK - IFK Ore 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Surahammars IF - Borlänge HF 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tierps HK - Lindlövens IF 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Valbo HC - Hedemora SK 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Falu IF - IFK Arboga IK 6:7pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
13.10.2010 19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Borlänge HF 3:2ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Surahammars IF - IFK Arboga IK 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tierps HK - Hedemora SK 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Valbo HC - Falu IF 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - IFK Ore 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.10.2010 16:00 IFK Ore - Tierps HK 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Falu IF - Surahammars IF 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hedemora SK - Enköpings SK HK 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Arboga IK - Lindlövens IF 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Borlänge HF - Valbo HC 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.10.2010 19:00 IFK Ore - Valbo HC 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Tierps HK 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hedemora SK - Surahammars IF 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Enköpings SK HK 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Borlänge HF - Falu IF 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.10.2010 16:00 Falu IF - Hedemora SK 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Enköpings SK HK - Tierps HK 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Surahammars IF - IFK Ore 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Borlänge HF - IFK Arboga IK 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Valbo HC - Lindlövens IF 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.09.2010 19:00 Hedemora SK - Borlänge HF 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.09.2010 19:00 Tierps HK - Valbo HC 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Enköpings SK HK 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Surahammars IF 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IFK Ore - Falu IF 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.09.2010 16:00 Falu IF - Lindlövens IF 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Surahammars IF - Tierps HK 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Borlänge HF - IFK Ore 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Hedemora SK - IFK Arboga IK 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.09.2010 19:00 Lindlövens IF - Borlänge HF 5:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Valbo HC - Enköpings SK HK 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.09.2010 19:00 Tierps HK - Falu IF 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Valbo HC - IFK Arboga IK 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Enköpings SK HK - Surahammars IF 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 IFK Ore - Hedemora SK 11:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.09.2010 16:00 Hedemora SK - Lindlövens IF 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Surahammars IF - Valbo HC 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Borlänge HF - Tierps HK 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Arboga IK - IFK Ore 9:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Falu IF - Enköpings SK HK 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-