Division 1 C Fortsattningsserien - Švédsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
16.02.2014 16:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Hedemora SK 3:2sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 Tierps HK - Lindlövens IF 6:4 2:1,2:1,2:2
16:00 Surahammars IF - Falu IF 4:3pp 1:2,1:0,1:1,1:0
12.02.2014 19:00 Falu IF - Skedvi/Säter IF 3:4 0:1,1:2,2:1
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Surahammars IF 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Hedemora SK - Tierps HK 3:7 1:3,0:3,2:1
09.02.2014 16:00 Hedemora SK - Tierps HK 3:6 1:3,0:0,2:3
05.02.2014 19:00 Surahammars IF - Skedvi/Säter IF 8:3 4:0,2:1,2:2
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Hedemora SK 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
19:00 Tierps HK - Falu IF 5:3 1:0,1:2,3:1
02.02.2014 16:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Tierps HK 3:5 0:1,3:1,0:3
16:00 Surahammars IF - Hedemora SK 5:1 3:0,0:0,2:1
16:00 Falu IF - Lindlövens IF 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
31.01.2014 19:00 Tierps HK - Surahammars IF 4:3 0:0,2:1,2:2
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Skedvi/Säter IF 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
19:00 Hedemora SK - Falu IF 1:6 0:1,1:3,0:2
29.01.2014 19:00 Hedemora SK - Skedvi/Säter IF 7:4 2:0,2:2,3:2
19:00 Lindlövens IF - Tierps HK 7:1 2:1,4:0,1:0
19:00 Falu IF - Surahammars IF 3:4 0:1,2:1,1:2
26.01.2014 16:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Falu IF 2:5 1:1,1:1,0:3
16:00 Surahammars IF - Lindlövens IF 2:6 0:1,1:3,1:2
16:00 Tierps HK - Hedemora SK 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
22.01.2014 19:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Surahammars IF 1:5 1:1,0:1,0:3
19:00 Hedemora SK - Lindlövens IF 6:3 2:0,1:1,3:2
19:00 Falu IF - Tierps HK 4:3sn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
19.01.2014 16:00 Tierps HK - Skedvi/Säter IF 7:3 4:0,1:1,2:2
16:00 Hedemora SK - Surahammars IF 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
16:00 Lindlövens IF - Falu IF 3:4 1:0,1:2,1:2
17.01.2014 19:14 Surahammars IF - Tierps HK 1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
19:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Lindlövens IF 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
19:00 Falu IF - Hedemora SK 4:2 0:0,1:2,3:0
15.01.2014 19:00 Tierps HK - Lindlövens IF 6:4 2:2,2:1,2:1
19:00 Surahammars IF - Falu IF 2:4 1:0,0:2,1:2
19:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Hedemora SK 6:3 3:0,2:3,1:0
12.01.2014 16:00 Lindlövens IF - Surahammars IF 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
16:00 Falu IF - Skedvi/Säter IF 6:2 3:0,3:2,0:0
10.01.2014 19:00 Tierps HK - Surahammars IF 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
08.01.2014 19:00 Lindlövens IF - Hedemora SK 6:1 4:0,2:0,0:1
19:00 Tierps HK - Falu IF 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
19:00 Surahammars IF - Skedvi/Säter IF 7:0 0:0,2:0,5:0
05.01.2014 16:00 Surahammars IF - Hedemora SK 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
16:00 Falu IF - Lindlövens IF 2:8 0:0,2:0,0:8
16:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Tierps HK 2:4 0:0,0:1,2:3
03.01.2014 19:00 Lindlövens IF - Skedvi/Säter IF 8:1 3:1,3:0,2:0
19:00 Hedemora SK - Falu IF 1:6 0:3,0:0,1:3