Division 1 A - Švédsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
16.12.2011 19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Asplöven HC 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.12.2011 19:00 Asplöven HC - Piteå HC 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Clemensnäs HC - Bodens HF 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kiruna IF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.12.2011 16:00 IF Björklöven - Clemensnäs HC 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bodens HF - Kiruna IF 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.12.2011 19:00 Tegs SK - Piteå HC 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Kiruna IF - IF Björklöven 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Asplöven HC - Bodens HF 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.12.2011 19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Tegs SK 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IF Björklöven - Asplöven HC 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.12.2011 16:00 Piteå HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Asplöven HC - Clemensnäs HC 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tegs SK - Bodens HF 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.12.2011 17:00 Kiruna IF - Clemensnäs HC 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.12.2011 19:00 IF Björklöven - Tegs SK 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.11.2011 19:00 Kiruna IF - Asplöven HC 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Bodens HF - Piteå HC 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.11.2011 16:00 Tegs SK - Clemensnäs HC 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Piteå HC - IF Björklöven 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Bodens HF 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.11.2011 19:00 IF Björklöven - Kalix Ungdoms HC 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.11.2011 19:00 Clemensnäs HC - Piteå HC 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.11.2011 16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Clemensnäs HC 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
16:00 Tegs SK - Asplöven HC 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bodens HF - IF Björklöven 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.11.2011 17:00 IF Björklöven - Asplöven HC 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.11.2011 19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Kiruna IF 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Piteå HC - Asplöven HC 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Bodens HF - Clemensnäs HC 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
13.11.2011 16:00 Kiruna IF - Bodens HF 11:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Clemensnäs HC - IF Björklöven 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Asplöven HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.11.2011 15:00 Piteå HC - Kiruna IF 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.11.2011 19:00 Bodens HF - Asplöven HC 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Piteå HC - Tegs SK 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 IF Björklöven - Kiruna IF 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.11.2011 19:00 Tegs SK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.10.2011 19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Piteå HC 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bodens HF - Tegs SK 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Clemensnäs HC - Asplöven HC 1:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.10.2011 19:00 Asplöven HC - Kiruna IF 4:3 2:0,0:1,2:2
19:00 Tegs SK - IF Björklöven 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
26.10.2011 19:00 Piteå HC - Bodens HF 8:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.10.2011 16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - IF Björklöven 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Clemensnäs HC - Piteå HC 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Tegs SK - Kiruna IF 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.10.2011 17:00 Asplöven HC - IF Björklöven 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Clemensnäs HC - Kiruna IF 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.10.2011 19:00 Bodens HF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tegs SK - Clemensnäs HC 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Piteå HC - IF Björklöven 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.10.2011 16:00 Piteå HC - Kiruna IF 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Clemensnäs HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Asplöven HC - Tegs SK 11:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.10.2011 17:00 Clemensnäs HC - Kiruna IF 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 IF Björklöven - Bodens HF 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.10.2011 19:00 Asplöven HC - Piteå HC 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
12.10.2011 19:00 Clemensnäs HC - Bodens HF 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kiruna IF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.10.2011 16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Asplöven HC 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bodens HF - Kiruna IF 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IF Björklöven - Clemensnäs HC 10:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.10.2011 19:00 Kiruna IF - IF Björklöven 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Asplöven HC - Bodens HF 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tegs SK - Piteå HC 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.10.2011 19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Tegs SK 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
02.10.2011 16:30 Luleå Rebels HC - IF Björklöven 1:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tegs SK - Bodens HF 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Asplöven HC - Clemensnäs HC 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Piteå HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.09.2011 19:00 Kiruna IF - Asplöven HC 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 IF Björklöven - Tegs SK 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.09.2011 19:00 Clemensnäs HC - Luleå Rebels HC 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Bodens HF - Piteå HC 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.09.2011 19:00 IF Björklöven - Kalix Ungdoms HC 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Piteå HC - Clemensnäs HC 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Asplöven HC - Luleå Rebels HC 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Kiruna IF - Tegs SK 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.09.2011 17:00 Kiruna IF - Tegs SK 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
21.09.2011 19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Bodens HF 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Luleå Rebels HC - Kiruna IF 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IF Björklöven - Piteå HC 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Clemensnäs HC - Tegs SK 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
18.09.2011 19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Clemensnäs HC 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Tegs SK - Asplöven HC 2:3ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 Bodens HF - IF Björklöven 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kiruna IF - Piteå HC 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1