Division 1 A - Švédsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
15.12.2010 19:00 Bodens HF - Clemensnäs HC 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tegs SK - Luleå Rebels HC 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Kiruna IF 2:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Piteå HC - Asplöven HC 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
12.12.2010 16:00 Luleå Rebels HC - Piteå HC 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kiruna IF - Bodens HF 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Clemensnäs HC - IF Björklöven 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.12.2010 19:00 Asplöven HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.12.2010 19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Luleå Rebels HC 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Piteå HC - Tegs SK 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Bodens HF - Asplöven HC 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
05.12.2010 16:00 Asplöven HC - IF Björklöven 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kiruna IF - Clemensnäs HC 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 Luleå Rebels HC - Bodens HF 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tegs SK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.12.2010 16:00 Kiruna IF - Clemensnäs HC 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.12.2010 19:00 Bodens HF - Tegs SK 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Clemensnäs HC - Asplöven HC 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Piteå HC 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IF Björklöven - Luleå Rebels HC 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
28.11.2010 16:00 Luleå Rebels HC - Clemensnäs HC 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tegs SK - IF Björklöven 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Asplöven HC - Kiruna IF 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Piteå HC - Bodens HF 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.11.2010 19:00 Clemensnäs HC - Tegs SK 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IF Björklöven - Piteå HC 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kiruna IF - Luleå Rebels HC 6:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Bodens HF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.11.2010 19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - IF Björklöven 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Piteå HC - Clemensnäs HC 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Luleå Rebels HC - Asplöven HC 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.11.2010 16:00 Clemensnäs HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
16:00 Asplöven HC - Tegs SK 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20.11.2010 16:00 Kiruna IF - Piteå HC 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 IF Björklöven - Bodens HF 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.11.2010 19:00 Asplöven HC - Piteå HC 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Clemensnäs HC - Bodens HF 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19:00 Luleå Rebels HC - Tegs SK 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kiruna IF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.11.2010 16:00 Piteå HC - Luleå Rebels HC 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IF Björklöven - Clemensnäs HC 10:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Asplöven HC 1:11 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bodens HF - Kiruna IF 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.11.2010 19:00 Asplöven HC - Bodens HF 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Luleå Rebels HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kiruna IF - IF Björklöven 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tegs SK - Piteå HC 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.11.2010 19:00 IF Björklöven - Asplöven HC 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Tegs SK 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Bodens HF - Luleå Rebels HC 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.11.2010 15:00 IF Björklöven - Kiruna IF 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.11.2010 16:00 IF Björklöven - Kiruna IF 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.11.2010 19:00 Tegs SK - Asplöven HC 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.10.2010 16:00 Asplöven HC - Clemensnäs HC 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Piteå HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Luleå Rebels HC - IF Björklöven 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tegs SK - Bodens HF 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.10.2010 19:00 IF Björklöven - Tegs SK 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kiruna IF - Asplöven HC 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.10.2010 19:00 Bodens HF - Piteå HC 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Clemensnäs HC - Luleå Rebels HC 5:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.10.2010 17:00 Kiruna IF - Tegs SK 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Clemensnäs HC - Piteå HC 1:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Asplöven HC - Luleå Rebels HC 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IF Björklöven - Kalix Ungdoms HC 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.10.2010 19:00 Tegs SK - Clemensnäs HC 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Piteå HC - IF Björklöven 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Luleå Rebels HC - Kiruna IF 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Bodens HF 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.10.2010 17:00 Piteå HC - Kiruna IF 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.10.2010 18:00 Clemensnäs HC - Kiruna IF 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Bodens HF - IF Björklöven 0:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.10.2010 19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Clemensnäs HC 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.10.2010 19:00 Bodens HF - Clemensnäs HC 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tegs SK - Luleå Rebels HC 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Kiruna IF 0:12 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Piteå HC - Asplöven HC 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.10.2010 16:00 Asplöven HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kiruna IF - Bodens HF 12:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Luleå Rebels HC - Piteå HC 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Clemensnäs HC - IF Björklöven 0:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.10.2010 19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Luleå Rebels HC 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:00 Piteå HC - Tegs SK 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Bodens HF - Asplöven HC 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.10.2010 19:00 Luleå Rebels HC - Bodens HF 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tegs SK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Asplöven HC - IF Björklöven 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
03.10.2010 16:00 Bodens HF - Tegs SK 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Clemensnäs HC - Asplöven HC 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Piteå HC 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IF Björklöven - Luleå Rebels HC 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.10.2010 19:00 Asplöven HC - Kiruna IF 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Luleå Rebels HC - Clemensnäs HC 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.09.2010 19:00 Piteå HC - Bodens HF 8:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tegs SK - IF Björklöven 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.09.2010 16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - IF Björklöven 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Luleå Rebels HC - Asplöven HC 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Piteå HC - Clemensnäs HC 7:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Tegs SK - Kiruna IF 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.09.2010 17:00 Tegs SK - Kiruna IF 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.09.2010 19:00 IF Björklöven - Piteå HC 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kiruna IF - Luleå Rebels HC 10:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Bodens HF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Clemensnäs HC - Tegs SK 3:11 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.09.2010 16:00 Kiruna IF - Piteå HC 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Clemensnäs HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.09.2010 16:00 IF Björklöven - Bodens HF 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
17.09.2010 19:00 Asplöven HC - Tegs SK 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-