Division 1 A - Švédsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
20.12.2009 16:00 Kiruna IF - Clemensnäs HC 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bodens HF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 2:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lycksele SK - Asplöven HC 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.12.2009 16:00 Kiruna IF - Clemensnäs HC 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Luleå Rebels HC - Piteå HC 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.12.2009 19:00 Asplöven HC - Bodens HF 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16.12.2009 19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Piteå HC 0:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Luleå Rebels HC - Kiruna IF 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Clemensnäs HC - Lycksele SK 0:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.12.2009 16:00 Lycksele SK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
16:00 Bodens HF - Luleå Rebels HC 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Asplöven HC - Clemensnäs HC 11:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Piteå HC - Kiruna IF 9:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.12.2009 19:00 Bodens HF - Clemensnäs HC 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
19:00 Piteå HC - Asplöven HC 5:7 2:0,2:1,1:6
19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Luleå Rebels HC 6:4 2:0,3:3,1:1
06.12.2009 16:00 Lycksele SK - Bodens HF 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kiruna IF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Asplöven HC - Luleå Rebels HC 13:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Clemensnäs HC - Piteå HC 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.12.2009 19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Asplöven HC 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
19:00 Bodens HF - Kiruna IF 4:7 1:0,1:2,2:5
19:00 Piteå HC - Lycksele SK 9:1 2:0,2:0,5:1
19:00 Luleå Rebels HC - Clemensnäs HC 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
29.11.2009 16:00 Clemensnäs HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 1:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lycksele SK - Luleå Rebels HC 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Piteå HC - Bodens HF 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.11.2009 16:00 Asplöven HC - Kiruna IF 9:2 4:1,1:1,4:0
22.11.2009 17:00 Luleå Rebels HC - Piteå HC 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Asplöven HC - Lycksele SK 11:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Bodens HF 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
21.11.2009 16:00 Clemensnäs HC - Kiruna IF 0:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.11.2009 16:00 Piteå HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kiruna IF - Luleå Rebels HC 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bodens HF - Asplöven HC 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.11.2009 15:30 Lycksele SK - Clemensnäs HC 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.11.2009 19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Lycksele SK 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
19:00 Clemensnäs HC - Asplöven HC 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Luleå Rebels HC - Bodens HF 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kiruna IF - Piteå HC 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
08.11.2009 16:00 Asplöven HC - Piteå HC 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Clemensnäs HC - Bodens HF 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Luleå Rebels HC 6:2 0:1,2:1,4:0
07.11.2009 16:00 Lycksele SK - Kiruna IF 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.11.2009 18:30 Luleå Rebels HC - Asplöven HC 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Piteå HC - Clemensnäs HC 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kiruna IF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Bodens HF - Lycksele SK 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.10.2009 19:00 Lycksele SK - Piteå HC 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kiruna IF - Bodens HF 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Asplöven HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Clemensnäs HC - Luleå Rebels HC 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.10.2009 17:00 Luleå Rebels HC - Lycksele SK 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Piteå HC - Bodens HF 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Clemensnäs HC 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.10.2009 19:00 Kiruna IF - Asplöven HC 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.10.2009 16:00 Bodens HF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lycksele SK - Asplöven HC 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
16:00 Piteå HC - Luleå Rebels HC 10:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.10.2009 16:00 Luleå Rebels HC - Kiruna IF 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Asplöven HC - Bodens HF 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Piteå HC 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.10.2009 19:00 Clemensnäs HC - Lycksele SK 0:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.10.2009 19:00 Piteå HC - Kiruna IF 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
19:00 Lycksele SK - Kalix Ungdoms HC 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Bodens HF - Luleå Rebels HC 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Asplöven HC - Clemensnäs HC 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.10.2009 16:00 Luleå Rebels HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Piteå HC - Asplöven HC 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bodens HF - Clemensnäs HC 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Kiruna IF - Lycksele SK 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.10.2009 15:00 Kiruna IF - Lycksele SK 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.09.2009 16:00 Asplöven HC - Luleå Rebels HC 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Clemensnäs HC - Piteå HC 2:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lycksele SK - Bodens HF 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Kiruna IF 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.09.2009 19:00 Kalix Ungdoms HC - Asplöven HC 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Piteå HC - Lycksele SK 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Luleå Rebels HC - Clemensnäs HC 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kiruna IF - Bodens HF 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.09.2009 16:00 Clemensnäs HC - Kalix Ungdoms HC 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lycksele SK - Luleå Rebels HC 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.09.2009 16:00 Bodens HF - Piteå HC 6:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
18.09.2009 19:00 Asplöven HC - Kiruna IF 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-