Allsvenskan - Qualification - Švédsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
01.04.2003 19:00 Asplöven HC - Tegs SK 3:5 2:2,1:2,0:1
27.03.2003 19:00 Grums - Tranås AIF IF 2:9 0:5,2:1,0:3
19:00 Troja/Ljungby - Vaxjö 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
19:00 Sunne IK - Mariestad BoIS HC 6:3 3:1,1:0,2:2
16.01.2002 19:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Tingsryds AIF 5:2 3:1,1:0,1:1
19:00 IF Troja Ljungby - Örebro HK 6:5 1:3,2:1,3:1
19:00 Rögle BK - Halmstad HF 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
19:00 Leksands IF - Tranås AIF IF 8:2 4:1,4:1,0:0
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Gislaveds SK 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Mora IK 4:3pp 3:3,0:0,0:0,1:0
13.01.2002 16:00 Halmstad HF - IF Troja Ljungby 3:5 0:0,2:2,1:3
16:00 Gislaveds SK - Rögle BK 3:5 0:0,1:1,2:4
16:00 Tingsryds AIF - IK Oskarshamn 3:4 0:1,3:2,0:1
16:00 Örebro HK - Leksands IF 2:5 1:0,1:3,0:2
16:00 Tranås AIF IF - Mörrums GoIS IK 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
16:00 Mora IK - BIK Karlskoga 1:4 1:3,0:0,0:1
11.01.2002 19:00 Rögle BK - Mora IK 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
19:00 Tranås AIF IF - Örebro HK 8:1 1:0,4:0,3:1
19:00 Leksands IF - Halmstad HF 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Tingsryds AIF 5:1 1:0,1:1,3:0
19:00 IF Troja Ljungby - Gislaveds SK 6:1 1:1,2:0,3:0
19:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - IK Oskarshamn 5:3 2:0,1:2,2:1
09.01.2002 19:55 IK Oskarshamn - BIK Karlskoga 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
19:00 Örebro HK - Mörrums GoIS IK 7:4 1:1,5:1,1:2
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Rögle BK 6:1 3:0,1:0,2:1
19:00 Halmstad HF - Tranås AIF IF 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
19:00 Gislaveds SK - Leksands IF 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
08.01.2002 19:00 Mora IK - IF Troja Ljungby 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
06.01.2002 16:00 Leksands IF - Mora IK 4:2 2:2,2:0,0:0
16:00 Örebro HK - Halmstad HF 3:4 0:2,2:0,1:2
16:00 Tranås AIF IF - Gislaveds SK 8:3 2:2,4:0,2:1
16:00 Rögle BK - IK Oskarshamn 5:2 3:0,1:1,1:1
16:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - BIK Karlskoga 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
04.01.2002 19:00 IF Troja Ljungby - Tingsryds AIF 2:4 2:1,0:2,0:1
16.12.2001 19:00 Gislaveds SK - Örebro HK 6:7pp 2:2,2:2,2:2,0:1
16:00 BIK Karlskoga - Rögle BK 9:0 2:0,4:0,3:0
16:00 IK Oskarshamn - IF Troja Ljungby 5:4 3:1,1:1,1:2
16:00 Tingsryds AIF - Leksands IF 4:3 2:2,1:1,1:0
16:00 Mora IK - Tranås AIF IF 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
16:00 Halmstad HF - Mörrums GoIS IK 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
14.12.2001 19:00 Örebro HK - Mora IK 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
19:00 Halmstad HF - Gislaveds SK 5:2 2:2,1:0,2:0
19:00 Tranås AIF IF - Tingsryds AIF 4:3sn 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 IF Troja Ljungby - BIK Karlskoga 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
19:00 Leksands IF - IK Oskarshamn 6:5 1:1,3:3,2:1
19:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Rögle BK 2:8 1:3,1:2,0:3
12.12.2001 19:00 Mora IK - Halmstad HF 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Tranås AIF IF 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
19:00 Gislaveds SK - Mörrums GoIS IK 4:5sn 2:1,1:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Örebro HK 5:2 3:0,1:1,1:1
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Leksands IF 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
19:00 Rögle BK - IF Troja Ljungby 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
09.12.2001 16:00 Halmstad HF - Tingsryds AIF 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
16:00 Tranås AIF IF - BIK Karlskoga 6:4 1:0,3:2,2:2
16:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - IF Troja Ljungby 1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
16:00 Leksands IF - Rögle BK 4:3 2:0,1:1,1:2
16:00 Örebro HK - IK Oskarshamn 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
08.12.2001 15:00 Gislaveds SK - Mora IK 4:3 2:1,2:0,0:2
05.12.2001 19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Gislaveds SK 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
19:00 Rögle BK - Tranås AIF IF 7:2 5:0,2:2,0:0
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Halmstad HF 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Örebro HK 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
19:00 IF Troja Ljungby - Leksands IF 2:7 0:2,1:3,1:2
19:00 Mora IK - Mörrums GoIS IK 7:3 1:0,1:3,5:0
02.12.2001 16:00 Tranås AIF IF - IF Troja Ljungby 3:5 2:2,1:2,0:1
16:00 Örebro HK - Rögle BK 3:6 1:1,1:4,1:1
16:00 Gislaveds SK - IK Oskarshamn 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
16:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Leksands IF 3:7 1:2,1:4,1:1
16:00 Mora IK - Tingsryds AIF 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1
16:00 Halmstad HF - BIK Karlskoga 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
30.11.2001 19:00 Leksands IF - Mora IK 6:2 1:1,2:0,3:1
25.11.2001 16:00 Halmstad HF - Rögle BK 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
16:00 Tranås AIF IF - Örebro HK 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
16:00 IF Troja Ljungby - Tingsryds AIF 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
16:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Gislaveds SK 2:5 1:1,0:3,1:1
16:00 BIK Karlskoga - IK Oskarshamn 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
23.11.2001 19:00 Rögle BK - Mörrums GoIS IK 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:00 Örebro HK - Mora IK 3:8 0:3,2:3,1:2
19:00 Leksands IF - BIK Karlskoga 6:3 4:0,0:1,2:2
19:00 Gislaveds SK - IF Troja Ljungby 1:2sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Halmstad HF 3:4pp 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:1
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Tranås AIF IF 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
21.11.2001 19:00 Tranås AIF IF - Leksands IF 3:7 0:3,2:2,1:2
19:00 IF Troja Ljungby - Rögle BK 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:00 Halmstad HF - Mörrums GoIS IK 5:2 0:0,2:2,3:0
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Gislaveds SK 6:1 2:0,3:1,1:0
19:00 Örebro HK - IK Oskarshamn 6:4 2:1,3:2,1:1
19:00 Mora IK - BIK Karlskoga 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
18.11.2001 16:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - IF Troja Ljungby 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
16:00 Leksands IF - Örebro HK 6:0 2:0,3:0,1:0
16:00 Gislaveds SK - Halmstad HF 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
16:00 IK Oskarshamn - Mora IK 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
16:00 Rögle BK - Tingsryds AIF 6:2 2:0,2:1,2:1
16:00 BIK Karlskoga - Tranås AIF IF 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
14.11.2001 19:00 Halmstad HF - IF Troja Ljungby 2:4 0:2,0:0,2:2
19:00 Gislaveds SK - Rögle BK 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
19:00 Mora IK - Tranås AIF IF 4:1 0:1,0:0,4:0
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Leksands IF 0:9 0:1,0:5,0:3
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Mörrums GoIS IK 8:1 3:1,3:0,2:0
19:00 Örebro HK - BIK Karlskoga 8:7pp 1:3,5:3,1:1,1:0
04.11.2001 16:00 Rögle BK - Gislaveds SK 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
16:00 Leksands IF - IK Oskarshamn 9:1 1:0,6:1,2:0
16:00 IF Troja Ljungby - Halmstad HF 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
16:00 Tranås AIF IF - Mora IK 4:5 1:1,1:4,2:0
16:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Tingsryds AIF 4:6 3:0,1:4,0:2
16:00 BIK Karlskoga - Örebro HK 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
02.11.2001 19:00 IF Troja Ljungby - Mörrums GoIS IK 4:5 1:0,0:3,3:2
19:00 Halmstad HF - Gislaveds SK 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
19:00 Mora IK - IK Oskarshamn 7:0 2:0,2:0,3:0
19:00 Tranås AIF IF - BIK Karlskoga 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
19:00 Örebro HK - Leksands IF 2:9 0:1,1:2,1:6
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Rögle BK 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
31.10.2001 19:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Halmstad HF 8:1 3:0,3:0,2:1
19:00 Rögle BK - IF Troja Ljungby 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Örebro HK 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:00 Leksands IF - Tranås AIF IF 6:2 1:1,2:0,3:1
19:00 Gislaveds SK - Tingsryds AIF 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Mora IK 3:3pp 2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
28.10.2001 16:00 Halmstad HF - Tingsryds AIF 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Rögle BK 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tranås AIF IF - IK Oskarshamn 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 BIK Karlskoga - Leksands IF 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mora IK - Örebro HK 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IF Troja Ljungby - Gislaveds SK 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.10.2001 19:00 Rögle BK - Halmstad HF 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - IF Troja Ljungby 4:7 0:1,3:3,1:3
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - BIK Karlskoga 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
19:00 Örebro HK - Tranås AIF IF 2:6 0:1,1:2,1:3
19:00 Mora IK - Leksands IF 3:5 1:1,2:0,0:4
19:00 Gislaveds SK - Mörrums GoIS IK 5:4 3:1,2:0,0:3
21.10.2001 16:00 IF Troja Ljungby - Tranås AIF IF 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 BIK Karlskoga - Halmstad HF 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Leksands IF - Mörrums GoIS IK 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IK Oskarshamn - Gislaveds SK 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Rögle BK - Örebro HK 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.10.2001 15:00 Tingsryds AIF - Mora IK 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.10.2001 19:00 Gislaveds SK - Tingsryds AIF 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Örebro HK - BIK Karlskoga 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Halmstad HF - IK Oskarshamn 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tranås AIF IF - Rögle BK 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Mora IK 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Leksands IF - IF Troja Ljungby 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.10.2001 19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Halmstad HF 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Tranås AIF IF 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mora IK - Gislaveds SK 9:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Örebro HK 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Rögle BK - Leksands IF 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IF Troja Ljungby - Mörrums GoIS IK 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.10.2001 16:00 Leksands IF - BIK Karlskoga 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tranås AIF IF - IK Oskarshamn 7:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IF Troja Ljungby - Rögle BK 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Gislaveds SK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Örebro HK - Tingsryds AIF 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.10.2001 15:00 Halmstad HF - Mora IK 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.10.2001 19:00 Rögle BK - Mörrums GoIS IK 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mora IK - Örebro HK 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Leksands IF 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - IF Troja Ljungby 7:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Gislaveds SK - Halmstad HF 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Tranås AIF IF 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.10.2001 16:00 IF Troja Ljungby - IK Oskarshamn 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Halmstad HF 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tranås AIF IF - Mora IK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Rögle BK - BIK Karlskoga 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Leksands IF - Tingsryds AIF 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Örebro HK - Gislaveds SK 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.10.2001 19:00 Halmstad HF - Örebro HK 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Gislaveds SK - Tranås AIF IF 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mora IK - Leksands IF 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Mörrums GoIS IK 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Rögle BK 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - IF Troja Ljungby 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.10.2001 19:00 BIK Karlskoga - IK Oskarshamn 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Leksands IF - Gislaveds SK 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Örebro HK 9:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Rögle BK - Tingsryds AIF 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tranås AIF IF - Halmstad HF 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.10.2001 19:00 IF Troja Ljungby - Mora IK 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.09.2001 16:00 Halmstad HF - Leksands IF 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IK Oskarshamn - Mörrums GoIS IK 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tingsryds AIF - BIK Karlskoga 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Gislaveds SK - IF Troja Ljungby 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mora IK - Rögle BK 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.09.2001 15:00 Örebro HK - Tranås AIF IF 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
26.09.2001 19:00 IF Troja Ljungby - Halmstad HF 5:3 1:1,1:1,3:1
19:00 BIK Karlskoga - Mora IK 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
19:00 Rögle BK - Gislaveds SK 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
19:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Tranås AIF IF 3:2sn 0:0,2:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Tingsryds AIF 3:2pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Leksands IF - Örebro HK 6:2 2:1,3:1,1:0
23.09.2001 16:00 Tingsryds AIF - Mörrums GoIS IK 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Gislaveds SK - BIK Karlskoga 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Örebro HK - IF Troja Ljungby 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Halmstad HF - Rögle BK 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Mora IK - IK Oskarshamn 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tranås AIF IF - Leksands IF 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-