Allsvenskan North - Švédsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
16.01.2002 19:00 IF Björklöven - Bodens IK 7:5 1:1,3:1,3:3
19:00 Hammarby IF - Almtuna IS 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Huddinge IK 4:3 0:0,2:2,2:1
19:00 Skellefteå AIK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
19:00 IK Nyköpings Hockey - Tierps HK 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
19:00 Piteå HC - Kiruna IF 5:1 3:0,1:1,1:0
13.01.2002 16:00 Tierps HK - Piteå HC 3:4 1:4,1:0,1:0
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Huddinge IK 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:1
16:00 Almtuna IS - Skellefteå AIK 4:5 1:2,1:2,2:1
16:00 Bodens IK - IK Nyköpings Hockey 7:3 3:0,3:2,1:1
16:00 IF Björklöven - Hammarby IF 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
15:00 Kiruna IF - IFK Arboga IK 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
12.01.2002 16:00 Almtuna IS - Piteå HC 2:7 0:2,1:2,1:3
15:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Hammarby IF 5:0 2:0,3:0,0:0
15:00 Bodens IK - IFK Arboga IK 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
15:00 Tierps HK - Skellefteå AIK 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
15:00 Kiruna IF - IK Nyköpings Hockey 2:4 1:2,1:2,0:0
15:00 IF Björklöven - Huddinge IK 9:1 2:1,3:0,4:0
09.01.2002 19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Tierps HK 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
19:00 Hammarby IF - Huddinge IK 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Bodens IK 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
19:00 Skellefteå AIK - Kiruna IF 5:2 4:1,0:0,1:1
19:00 Piteå HC - IF Björklöven 4:6 1:2,2:3,1:1
19:00 IK Nyköpings Hockey - Almtuna IS 5:4 1:0,0:2,4:2
06.01.2002 16:00 Bodens IK - Kiruna IF 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
16:00 Piteå HC - Skellefteå AIK 4:3pp 1:0,2:2,0:1,1:0
16:00 IFK Arboga IK - Almtuna IS 6:2 3:0,1:1,2:1
16:00 IK Nyköpings Hockey - Hammarby IF 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
16:00 IF Björklöven - IF Sundsvall Hockey 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
16:00 Huddinge IK - Tierps HK 4:3 0:0,2:0,2:3
16.12.2001 16:00 IFK Arboga IK - IF Björklöven 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
16:00 Almtuna IS - Bodens IK 5:4sn 0:2,3:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 IK Nyköpings Hockey - IF Sundsvall Hockey 6:4 1:3,3:0,2:1
16:00 Hammarby IF - Skellefteå AIK 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
16:00 Huddinge IK - Piteå HC 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
15:00 Tierps HK - Kiruna IF 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
15.12.2001 17:00 Tierps HK - Bodens IK 2:6 0:2,2:3,0:1
15:00 Almtuna IS - Kiruna IF 3:4sn 1:2,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
15:00 Huddinge IK - Skellefteå AIK 2:7 1:1,1:4,0:2
15:00 Hammarby IF - Piteå HC 3:2 0:2,1:0,2:0
15:00 IK Nyköpings Hockey - IF Björklöven 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
15:00 IFK Arboga IK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
12.12.2001 19:00 Skellefteå AIK - Bodens IK 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
19:00 IK Nyköpings Hockey - IFK Arboga IK 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
19:00 Almtuna IS - Huddinge IK 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Piteå HC 1:6 0:2,0:2,1:2
19:00 Kiruna IF - IF Björklöven 3:4 0:4,2:0,1:0
19:00 Tierps HK - Hammarby IF 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
09.12.2001 17:30 Hammarby IF - Bodens IK 2:5 2:1,0:3,0:1
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Almtuna IS 7:3 3:0,2:1,2:2
16:00 IF Björklöven - Tierps HK 7:0 3:0,3:0,1:0
16:00 Piteå HC - IFK Arboga IK 4:5sn 0:0,1:3,3:1,0:0,0:1
16:00 Skellefteå AIK - IK Nyköpings Hockey 2:6 0:1,1:3,1:2
15:00 Huddinge IK - Kiruna IF 4:3sn 1:0,1:0,1:3,0:0,1:0
08.12.2001 15:00 Huddinge IK - Bodens IK 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
15:00 Hammarby IF - Kiruna IF 2:3 0:1,0:0,2:2
15:00 Skellefteå AIK - IFK Arboga IK 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
15:00 IF Björklöven - Almtuna IS 5:1 0:0,0:1,5:0
15:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Tierps HK 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
15:00 Piteå HC - IK Nyköpings Hockey 6:2 0:1,3:0,3:1
05.12.2001 19:00 Bodens IK - Piteå HC 5:4sn 1:1,3:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
02.12.2001 16:00 Tierps HK - Almtuna IS 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
16:00 Piteå HC - Bodens IK 4:3 0:1,2:2,2:0
16:00 Huddinge IK - IK Nyköpings Hockey 2:6 1:1,0:2,1:3
16:00 IFK Arboga IK - Hammarby IF 5:4sn 1:3,0:1,3:0,0:0,1:0
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Kiruna IF 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
16:00 Skellefteå AIK - IF Björklöven 2:6 2:0,0:2,0:4
01.12.2001 15:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Kiruna IF 6:2 3:2,3:0,0:0
28.11.2001 19:00 Kiruna IF - Piteå HC 4:3sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Hammarby IF - Tierps HK 6:1 1:1,3:0,2:0
25.11.2001 18:00 Almtuna IS - Hammarby IF 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
16:00 IK Nyköpings Hockey - Tierps HK 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 IFK Arboga IK - Huddinge IK 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
16:00 Bodens IK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
16:00 IF Björklöven - Skellefteå AIK 5:4 1:1,1:3,3:0
24.11.2001 15:00 Piteå HC - IF Sundsvall Hockey 4:3 4:1,0:0,0:2
23.11.2001 19:00 Huddinge IK - Hammarby IF 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
19:00 Bodens IK - IF Björklöven 1:5 1:3,0:1,0:1
19:00 Tierps HK - IFK Arboga IK 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
19:00 Kiruna IF - Skellefteå AIK 2:4 1:0,0:3,1:1
19:00 Almtuna IS - IK Nyköpings Hockey 2:5 1:1,1:1,0:3
21.11.2001 19:00 Hammarby IF - IK Nyköpings Hockey 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - IF Björklöven 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
19:00 Bodens IK - Kiruna IF 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
19:00 Piteå HC - Skellefteå AIK 3:6 1:2,1:2,1:2
19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Almtuna IS 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
19:00 Huddinge IK - Tierps HK 3:4 1:0,1:2,1:2
18.11.2001 16:00 Tierps HK - Hammarby IF 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
16:00 IF Björklöven - Piteå HC 8:4 1:2,4:1,3:1
16:00 Skellefteå AIK - Bodens IK 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
16:00 Kiruna IF - IF Sundsvall Hockey 4:6 1:4,2:1,1:1
16:00 IK Nyköpings Hockey - IFK Arboga IK 5:1 1:1,1:0,3:0
16:00 Almtuna IS - Huddinge IK 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
17.11.2001 15:00 Kiruna IF - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
14.11.2001 19:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Arboga IK 3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
19:00 Piteå HC - Bodens IK 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
19:00 IF Björklöven - Kiruna IF 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
19:00 Huddinge IK - IK Nyköpings Hockey 3:6 2:1,1:2,0:3
19:00 Tierps HK - Almtuna IS 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Skellefteå AIK 0:6 0:3,0:2,0:1
11.11.2001 16:00 Almtuna IS - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
04.11.2001 16:00 Skellefteå AIK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 3:6 0:3,1:1,2:2
16:00 IFK Arboga IK - Hammarby IF 4:6 1:1,1:1,2:4
16:00 Almtuna IS - Tierps HK 7:3 3:0,1:3,3:0
16:00 IK Nyköpings Hockey - Huddinge IK 8:2 2:1,3:1,3:0
16:00 Kiruna IF - IF Björklöven 2:4 2:1,0:2,0:1
02.11.2001 19:00 Bodens IK - Skellefteå AIK 2:3sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Piteå HC - IF Björklöven 4:3 1:2,3:0,0:1
19:00 IFK Arboga IK - IK Nyköpings Hockey 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
19:00 Huddinge IK - Almtuna IS 6:5sn 1:2,2:3,2:0,0:0,1:0
31.10.2001 19:00 IF Björklöven - IF Sundsvall Hockey 6:1 2:0,0:1,4:0
19:00 Kiruna IF - Bodens IK 1:5 0:3,1:0,0:2
19:00 Skellefteå AIK - Piteå HC 1:2sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Tierps HK - Huddinge IK 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
19:00 Almtuna IS - IFK Arboga IK 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 IK Nyköpings Hockey - Hammarby IF 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
28.10.2001 16:00 Skellefteå AIK - Kiruna IF 11:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Arboga IK - Tierps HK 5:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IK Nyköpings Hockey - Almtuna IS 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bodens IK - IF Björklöven 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Piteå HC 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.10.2001 16:00 Hammarby IF - Huddinge IK 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
24.10.2001 19:00 Hammarby IF - Almtuna IS 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Bodens IK 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
19:00 Huddinge IK - IFK Arboga IK 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
19:00 IF Björklöven - Skellefteå AIK 5:2 3:0,1:1,1:1
19:00 Piteå HC - Kiruna IF 5:1 3:0,1:1,1:0
19:00 Tierps HK - IK Nyköpings Hockey 2:10 0:3,0:4,2:3
21.10.2001 16:00 Bodens IK - Hammarby IF 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Arboga IK - Piteå HC 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IK Nyköpings Hockey - Skellefteå AIK 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tierps HK - IF Björklöven 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Kiruna IF - Huddinge IK 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.10.2001 17:00 IK Nyköpings Hockey - Piteå HC 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Almtuna IS - IF Björklöven 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 IFK Arboga IK - Skellefteå AIK 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Kiruna IF - Hammarby IF 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Tierps HK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Bodens IK - Huddinge IK 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.10.2001 19:00 Bodens IK - Piteå HC 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Skellefteå AIK - IF Björklöven 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IK Nyköpings Hockey - Huddinge IK 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Arboga IK 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Almtuna IS - Tierps HK 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.10.2001 19:00 Hammarby IF - Tierps HK 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Piteå HC - IF Sundsvall Hockey 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IF Björklöven - Kiruna IF 12:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IFK Arboga IK - IK Nyköpings Hockey 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Huddinge IK - Almtuna IS 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bodens IK - Skellefteå AIK 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
10.10.2001 19:00 Skellefteå AIK - Piteå HC 5:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kiruna IF - Bodens IK 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Almtuna IS - IFK Arboga IK 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Tierps HK - Huddinge IK 2:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Hammarby IF - IK Nyköpings Hockey 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - IF Björklöven 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.10.2001 16:00 Skellefteå AIK - Hammarby IF 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - IK Nyköpings Hockey 4:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Bodens IK - Almtuna IS 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Piteå HC - Huddinge IK 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IF Björklöven - IFK Arboga IK 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Kiruna IF - Tierps HK 0:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.10.2001 16:00 Piteå HC - Hammarby IF 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - IFK Arboga IK 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Skellefteå AIK - Huddinge IK 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 IF Björklöven - IK Nyköpings Hockey 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Bodens IK - Tierps HK 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Kiruna IF - Almtuna IS 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.10.2001 19:00 Tierps HK - IFK Arboga IK 3:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Huddinge IK - Hammarby IF 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Almtuna IS - IK Nyköpings Hockey 1:10 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 IF Björklöven - Piteå HC 5:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Kiruna IF - Skellefteå AIK 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.09.2001 17:30 Hammarby IF - IF Sundsvall Hockey 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IK Nyköpings Hockey - Bodens IK 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Skellefteå AIK - Almtuna IS 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Huddinge IK - IF Björklöven 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Piteå HC - Tierps HK 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:30 IFK Arboga IK - Kiruna IF 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.09.2001 17:00 Piteå HC - Almtuna IS 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 IFK Arboga IK - Bodens IK 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Skellefteå AIK - Tierps HK 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Huddinge IK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 Hammarby IF - IF Björklöven 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:00 IK Nyköpings Hockey - Kiruna IF 10:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.09.2001 19:00 Bodens IK - IF Sundsvall Hockey 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
23.09.2001 16:00 Huddinge IK - IFK Arboga IK 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IF Björklöven - Bodens IK 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Tierps HK - IK Nyköpings Hockey 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Skellefteå AIK 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Kiruna IF - Piteå HC 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Almtuna IS - Hammarby IF 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-