AllEttan Södra - Švédsko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
15.02.2015 16:00 Vimmerby HC - Skövde IK 6:3 0:2,1:0,5:1
16:00 Tingsryds AIF - Tranås AIF IF 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
16:00 IF Troja Ljungby - Västerviks IK 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
16:00 IK Pantern - Kristianstads IK 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
11.02.2015 19:00 Skövde IK - Tingsryds AIF 2:3sn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Tranås AIF IF - IK Pantern 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
19:00 Västerviks IK - Vimmerby HC 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
19:00 Kristianstads IK - IF Troja Ljungby 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
08.02.2015 16:00 Tranås AIF IF - Kristianstads IK 3:2 3:1,0:1,0:0
16:00 IK Pantern - Västerviks IK 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
07.02.2015 16:00 Tingsryds AIF - Vimmerby HC 5:4 2:2,0:1,3:1
16:00 IF Troja Ljungby - Skövde IK 7:2 2:0,2:2,3:0
04.02.2015 19:00 Vimmerby HC - Kristianstads IK 3:4 2:1,0:3,1:0
19:00 IF Troja Ljungby - IK Pantern 3:2sn 2:2,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Västerviks IK 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 Skövde IK - Tranås AIF IF 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
01.02.2015 16:00 IK Pantern - Vimmerby HC 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
16:00 Tranås AIF IF - IF Troja Ljungby 2:3pp 2:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
31.01.2015 16:00 Kristianstads IK - Tingsryds AIF 4:3ppsn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
16:00 Västerviks IK - Skövde IK 3:4ppsn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
28.01.2015 19:00 Skövde IK - Kristianstads IK 3:2pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,1:0
19:00 Västerviks IK - Tranås AIF IF 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - IK Pantern 4:3 0:2,1:1,3:0
19:00 Vimmerby HC - IF Troja Ljungby 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.01.2015 16:00 IK Pantern - Skövde IK 6:1 3:0,1:0,2:1
24.01.2015 16:00 IF Troja Ljungby - Tingsryds AIF 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 Kristianstads IK - Västerviks IK 1:6 1:1,0:3,0:2
16:00 Tranås AIF IF - Vimmerby HC 3:4 1:0,2:2,0:2
18.01.2015 16:00 Tranås AIF IF - Tingsryds AIF 0:6 0:2,0:3,0:1
17.01.2015 16:00 Kristianstads IK - IK Pantern 0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
16:00 Skövde IK - Vimmerby HC 7:1 4:0,2:1,1:0
16:00 Västerviks IK - IF Troja Ljungby 6:0 3:0,1:0,2:0
14.01.2015 19:00 Vimmerby HC - Västerviks IK 4:3sn 1:2,0:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
19:00 IF Troja Ljungby - Kristianstads IK 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
19:00 Tingsryds AIF - Skövde IK 3:2pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0
19:00 IK Pantern - Tranås AIF IF 5:2 0:1,1:1,4:0
10.01.2015 16:00 Skövde IK - IF Troja Ljungby 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
16:00 Vimmerby HC - Tingsryds AIF 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
16:00 Västerviks IK - IK Pantern 1:5 1:2,0:1,0:2
16:00 Kristianstads IK - Tranås AIF IF 4:3pp 1:0,1:1,1:2,1:0
07.01.2015 19:00 Västerviks IK - Tingsryds AIF 7:6pp 1:1,3:2,2:3,1:0
19:00 Tranås AIF IF - Skövde IK 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
19:00 Kristianstads IK - Vimmerby HC 8:3 5:0,3:1,0:2
19:00 IK Pantern - IF Troja Ljungby 4:1 2:1,2:0,0:0
04.01.2015 16:00 Tingsryds AIF - Kristianstads IK 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
16:00 Skövde IK - Västerviks IK 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
16:00 IF Troja Ljungby - Tranås AIF IF 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
03.01.2015 16:00 Vimmerby HC - IK Pantern 2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
29.12.2014 19:00 IF Troja Ljungby - Vimmerby HC 7:1 0:0,3:0,4:1
19:00 Kristianstads IK - Skövde IK 5:1 1:0,0:1,4:0
19:00 Tranås AIF IF - Västerviks IK 3:2sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:00 IK Pantern - Tingsryds AIF 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
27.12.2014 16:00 Vimmerby HC - Tranås AIF IF 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
16:00 Västerviks IK - Kristianstads IK 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
16:00 Tingsryds AIF - IF Troja Ljungby 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
16:00 Skövde IK - IK Pantern 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1