Tipsport liga - Slovensko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
09.03.2010 18:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 3:4sn 2:0,1:3,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HK Nitra 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - Spisská Nová Ves 4:6 3:3,1:1,0:2
17:00 HKM Zvolen - Dukla Trencin 6:4 2:1,1:3,3:0
17:00 HK Orange 20 - HK SKP Poprad 2:7 1:1,0:4,1:2
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - MsHK Zilina 3:4 1:2,2:0,0:2
07.03.2010 17:30 HC Kosice - MHC Mountfield Martin 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 7:1 1:0,3:0,3:1
17:00 MsHK Zilina - HK 36 Skalica 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 Dukla Trencin - HC Slovan Bratislava 3:8 0:2,2:3,1:3
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK SKP Poprad 3:4 1:0,1:3,1:1
17:00 HK Nitra - HKM Zvolen 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
05.03.2010 18:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - HK Nitra 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 HKM Zvolen - MsHK Zilina 4:2 2:2,1:0,1:0
17:00 HK SKP Poprad - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
17:00 HK Orange 20 - Spisská Nová Ves 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - Dukla Trencin 7:6sn 2:2,1:2,3:2,0:0,1:0
04.03.2010 18:00 HK 36 Skalica - HC Kosice 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
28.02.2010 17:00 HK Nitra - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 4:3 0:0,2:2,2:1
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HK 36 Skalica 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
17:00 HK Orange 20 - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
17:00 MsHK Zilina - HC Slovan Bratislava 3:4sn 0:1,1:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Dukla Trencin - HK SKP Poprad 4:6 1:3,1:2,2:1
26.02.2010 18:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Kosice 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - MsHK Zilina 6:2 1:0,1:1,4:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 3:5 1:1,1:1,1:3
17:00 HKM Zvolen - MHC Mountfield Martin 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 HK SKP Poprad - HK Nitra 2:4 1:1,1:1,0:2
17:00 HK Orange 20 - Dukla Trencin 2:6 0:0,2:3,0:3
21.02.2010 17:30 HC Kosice - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 8:2 5:0,1:1,2:1
17:00 MsHK Zilina - HK SKP Poprad 3:2sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HKM Zvolen 2:5 1:1,1:1,0:3
17:00 Dukla Trencin - Spisská Nová Ves 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 HK Orange 20 - HK Nitra 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HC Slovan Bratislava 2:5 0:3,1:2,1:0
19.02.2010 18:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - HK 36 Skalica 6:4 4:3,1:0,1:1
17:00 HK SKP Poprad - HC Kosice 3:4 2:1,1:2,0:1
17:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - Dukla Trencin 3:4sn 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Orange 20 - MsHK Zilina 4:6 0:0,2:6,2:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - MHC Mountfield Martin 2:3 0:0,2:2,0:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Nitra 3:4sn 1:2,0:0,2:1,0:0,0:1
17.02.2010 17:30 HC Kosice - HKM Zvolen 6:3 0:0,3:1,3:2
14.02.2010 17:00 HK Orange 20 - HC Kosice 3:6 1:4,1:1,1:1
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HC Slovan Bratislava 4:3sn 1:2,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HK Nitra - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HK SKP Poprad 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
17:00 MsHK Zilina - Spisská Nová Ves 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
12.02.2010 17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HKM Zvolen 3:5 2:1,1:2,0:2
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Kosice 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
17:00 HK SKP Poprad - HK 36 Skalica 7:2 2:0,2:2,3:0
17:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - MsHK Zilina 6:3 4:1,1:1,1:1
17:00 HK Orange 20 - MHC Mountfield Martin 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1
11.02.2010 18:00 Dukla Trencin - HK Nitra 5:2 1:0,2:0,2:2
07.02.2010 17:30 HC Kosice - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 HK Orange 20 - HK 36 Skalica 2:4 0:1,2:0,0:3
17:00 Dukla Trencin - MsHK Zilina 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HK SKP Poprad 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - Spisská Nová Ves 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 5:3 2:1,1:2,2:0
05.02.2010 18:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - HK SKP Poprad 3:2 0:1,3:0,0:1
17:30 Dukla Trencin - HC Kosice 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - MHC Mountfield Martin 4:5pp 1:3,1:1,2:0,0:1
17:00 HK Orange 20 - HKM Zvolen 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK 36 Skalica 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
04.02.2010 18:00 HK Nitra - MsHK Zilina 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
31.01.2010 17:30 HC Kosice - HK Nitra 8:0 2:0,5:0,1:0
17:00 HKM Zvolen - Spisská Nová Ves 6:3 1:1,3:2,2:0
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - Dukla Trencin 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
17:00 HK Orange 20 - HC Slovan Bratislava 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 4:5sn 0:0,2:3,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK SKP Poprad 5:3 1:0,2:2,2:1
29.01.2010 17:30 HC Kosice - MsHK Zilina 6:0 0:0,4:0,2:0
17:30 Dukla Trencin - HK 36 Skalica 4:2 1:2,1:0,2:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Slovan Bratislava 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
17:00 HK Nitra - MHC Mountfield Martin 4:3 1:0,0:2,3:1
17:00 HK Orange 20 - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
28.01.2010 18:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - HKM Zvolen 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
26.01.2010 17:00 HKM Zvolen - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 5:3 2:0,3:2,0:1
24.01.2010 17:00 MsHK Zilina - MHC Mountfield Martin 3:5 0:0,1:3,2:2
17:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - HC Slovan Bratislava 2:5 1:3,0:1,1:1
17:00 HK Nitra - HK 36 Skalica 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 5:2 2:1,0:0,3:1
17:00 Dukla Trencin - HKM Zvolen 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
22.01.2010 18:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Trencin 6:4 2:1,2:1,2:2
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HK Nitra 5:1 1:1,1:0,3:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 3:4sn 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - MsHK Zilina 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HC Kosice 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
21.01.2010 18:00 HK SKP Poprad - Spisská Nová Ves 6:2 2:0,3:1,1:1
17.01.2010 17:30 HC Kosice - HK 36 Skalica 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 HK Nitra - HC Slovan Bratislava 4:2 1:1,0:0,3:1
17:00 Dukla Trencin - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
17:00 MsHK Zilina - HKM Zvolen 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
17:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - HK SKP Poprad 3:5 1:0,1:3,1:2
15.01.2010 18:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - MsHK Zilina 7:1 2:0,3:0,2:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Nitra 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - MHC Mountfield Martin 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
17:00 HK SKP Poprad - Dukla Trencin 6:3 0:2,4:0,2:1
14.01.2010 18:00 HKM Zvolen - HC Kosice 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
10.01.2010 17:30 HC Kosice - HC Slovan Bratislava 3:5 1:0,2:3,0:2
17:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - Spisská Nová Ves 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:00 MsHK Zilina - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HKM Zvolen 6:2 2:1,3:0,1:1
17:00 HK Nitra - HK SKP Poprad 5:3 1:1,1:1,3:1
08.01.2010 17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - Dukla Trencin 3:5 0:0,1:2,2:3
17:00 HK SKP Poprad - MsHK Zilina 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HK 36 Skalica 4:3sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Kosice 5:3 2:0,0:2,3:1
07.01.2010 18:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - MHC Mountfield Martin 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
05.01.2010 17:30 HC Kosice - HK SKP Poprad 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
17:30 Dukla Trencin - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 5:7 0:1,3:1,2:5
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HC Slovan Bratislava 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 HK Nitra - Spisská Nová Ves 4:2 1:0,3:1,0:1
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
29.12.2009 18:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - HKM Zvolen 5:4 2:1,2:0,1:3
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - MsHK Zilina 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
17:00 HK SKP Poprad - MHC Mountfield Martin 2:3sn 0:0,2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - HK Nitra 5:4pp 3:1,1:1,0:2,1:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK 36 Skalica 3:4ppsn 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
22.12.2009 17:00 MsHK Zilina - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 HK Nitra - Dukla Trencin 1:5 0:0,0:2,1:3
13.12.2009 17:30 HC Kosice - Spisská Nová Ves 4:3 0:0,1:1,3:2
11.12.2009 17:00 MsHK Zilina - Dukla Trencin 1:4 0:0,0:0,1:4
17:00 HK SKP Poprad - HKM Zvolen 4:5 2:1,0:2,2:2
17:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - HC Kosice 4:7 1:1,0:2,3:4
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Slovan Bratislava 1:4 1:2,0:0,0:2
10.12.2009 18:00 Spisská Nová Ves - MHC Mountfield Martin 3:2pp 1:0,0:0,1:2,1:0
08.12.2009 18:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - HK SKP Poprad 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
17:30 HC Kosice - Dukla Trencin 4:5pp 1:2,2:2,1:0,0:1
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 2:5 1:0,1:2,0:3
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - Spisská Nová Ves 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
17:00 MsHK Zilina - HK Nitra 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
06.12.2009 17:00 Dukla Trencin - MHC Mountfield Martin 4:5 1:4,1:1,2:0
17:00 HK SKP Poprad - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 4:2 2:0,2:0,0:2
17:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - HK 36 Skalica 4:3 3:1,0:0,1:2
17:00 HK Nitra - HC Kosice 5:2 2:2,0:0,3:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HKM Zvolen 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
04.12.2009 18:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Spisská Nová Ves 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
18:00 MsHK Zilina - HC Kosice 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HK Nitra 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - Dukla Trencin 5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
03.12.2009 18:00 HKM Zvolen - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 1:6 0:1,0:3,1:2
01.12.2009 17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HK Orange 20 6:1 1:1,1:0,4:0
29.11.2009 17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - MsHK Zilina 7:4 2:0,2:1,3:3
17:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HK Nitra 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - Spisská Nová Ves 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
17:00 HKM Zvolen - Dukla Trencin 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK SKP Poprad - HK Orange 20 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
27.11.2009 17:30 HC Kosice - MHC Mountfield Martin 5:2 2:0,0:1,3:1
17:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 4:3 0:0,3:2,1:1
17:00 MsHK Zilina - HK 36 Skalica 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK SKP Poprad 0:4 0:0,0:1,0:3
17:00 HK Nitra - HKM Zvolen 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
26.11.2009 18:00 Dukla Trencin - HC Slovan Bratislava 4:6 3:0,0:3,1:3
24.11.2009 17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HK SKP Poprad 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
22.11.2009 17:00 HKM Zvolen - MsHK Zilina 7:1 0:0,2:0,5:1
17:00 HK SKP Poprad - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 3:4pp 0:1,1:0,2:2,0:1
17:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - HK Nitra 8:1 1:1,5:0,2:0
17:00 HK Orange 20 - Spisská Nová Ves 3:2pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HC Kosice 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - Dukla Trencin 5:3 1:0,3:0,1:3
20.11.2009 17:30 Dukla Trencin - HK SKP Poprad 2:4 0:0,0:0,2:4
17:30 HC Kosice - HKM Zvolen 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Nitra - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - HK Orange 20 6:1 1:1,4:0,1:0
17:00 MsHK Zilina - HC Slovan Bratislava 3:4pp 2:1,0:0,1:2,0:1
19.11.2009 18:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HK 36 Skalica 6:2 1:0,3:0,2:2
17.11.2009 17:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Kosice 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
17:00 HK Orange 20 - Dukla Trencin 2:4 1:0,1:1,0:3
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - MsHK Zilina 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 1:4 0:2,1:2,0:0
17:00 HKM Zvolen - MHC Mountfield Martin 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
17:00 HK SKP Poprad - HK Nitra 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
15.11.2009 17:30 HC Kosice - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 11:3 3:1,2:2,6:0
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HC Slovan Bratislava 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
17:00 MsHK Zilina - HK SKP Poprad 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HKM Zvolen 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 Dukla Trencin - Spisská Nová Ves 8:2 2:0,4:1,2:1
17:00 HK Nitra - HK Orange 20 7:1 1:0,3:0,3:1
13.11.2009 17:00 HK SKP Poprad - HC Kosice 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
17:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - Dukla Trencin 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
17:00 HK Orange 20 - MsHK Zilina 2:7 1:3,0:2,1:2
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - MHC Mountfield Martin 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Nitra 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
12.11.2009 18:00 HK 36 Skalica - HC Slovan Bratislava 3:5 0:2,0:3,3:0
01.11.2009 17:30 HC Kosice - HK Orange 20 10:4 4:1,3:2,3:1
17:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - HKM Zvolen 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
17:00 HK Nitra - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 5:6sn 1:2,0:3,4:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HK SKP Poprad 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
17:00 MsHK Zilina - Spisská Nová Ves 3:1 0:0,3:1,0:0
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:4 1:1,2:2,0:1
30.10.2009 17:30 Dukla Trencin - HK Nitra 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
17:00 HK Orange 20 - MHC Mountfield Martin 3:5 2:2,1:3,0:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HKM Zvolen 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HK SKP Poprad - HK 36 Skalica 5:3 2:0,1:2,2:1
17:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - MsHK Zilina 4:3 1:0,1:2,2:1
29.10.2009 18:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Kosice 3:7 0:4,0:1,3:2
27.10.2009 18:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 6:1 1:1,2:0,3:0
17:30 HC Kosice - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 4:6 0:3,3:2,1:1
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - Spisská Nová Ves 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 MsHK Zilina - Dukla Trencin 6:1 1:0,2:0,3:1
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HK SKP Poprad 1:3 0:3,0:0,1:0
25.10.2009 17:00 HK Orange 20 - HKM Zvolen 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 Dukla Trencin - HC Kosice 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK 36 Skalica 3:4 3:0,0:1,0:3
17:00 HK Nitra - MsHK Zilina 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
17:00 HK SKP Poprad - HC Slovan Bratislava 3:4 2:1,1:2,0:1
17:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - MHC Mountfield Martin 3:2sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
23.10.2009 18:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - HK Orange 20 12:2 5:0,3:2,4:0
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - Dukla Trencin 3:2 0:1,2:1,1:0
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK SKP Poprad 4:3 2:2,2:0,0:1
17:00 HKM Zvolen - Spisská Nová Ves 2:4 0:3,0:0,2:1
22.10.2009 18:00 HC Kosice - HK Nitra 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
18.10.2009 19:00 MsHK Zilina - HC Kosice 3:2sn 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HK Orange 20 - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:1 3:0,0:1,0:0
17:00 Dukla Trencin - HK 36 Skalica 3:7 2:2,0:2,1:3
17:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Spisská Nová Ves 7:0 1:0,2:0,4:0
17:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - HKM Zvolen 3:2 1:1,0:0,2:1
17:00 HK Nitra - MHC Mountfield Martin 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
16.10.2009 17:00 MsHK Zilina - MHC Mountfield Martin 3:2pp 0:1,0:0,2:1,1:0
17:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - HC Slovan Bratislava 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 HK Nitra - HK 36 Skalica 6:5sn 2:3,3:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 4:5sn 1:4,2:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Orange 20 - HK SKP Poprad 4:2 1:1,0:0,3:1
15.10.2009 18:00 Dukla Trencin - HKM Zvolen 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
11.10.2009 17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 3:5 3:2,0:0,0:3
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - MsHK Zilina 5:6 2:3,0:2,3:1
17:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Trencin 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HC Kosice 2:7 0:2,1:2,1:3
17:00 HK SKP Poprad - Spisská Nová Ves 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HK Nitra 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
09.10.2009 17:30 Dukla Trencin - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 5:3 1:1,3:1,1:1
17:00 MsHK Zilina - HKM Zvolen 1:6 1:2,0:2,0:2
17:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - HK SKP Poprad 6:3 4:0,1:1,1:2
17:00 HK Nitra - HC Slovan Bratislava 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Orange 20 7:3 3:0,3:1,1:2
08.10.2009 18:00 HC Kosice - HK 36 Skalica 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
06.10.2009 18:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - MsHK Zilina 4:2 1:0,0:2,3:0
17:00 HK SKP Poprad - Dukla Trencin 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HC Kosice 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Nitra 3:4sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - MHC Mountfield Martin 5:3 3:1,1:1,1:1
17:00 HK Orange 20 - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 1:7 0:0,0:5,1:2
04.10.2009 17:30 HC Kosice - HC Slovan Bratislava 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 Dukla Trencin - HK Orange 20 6:3 3:1,3:0,0:2
17:00 MsHK Zilina - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - Spisská Nová Ves 3:2 3:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HKM Zvolen 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 HK Nitra - HK SKP Poprad 2:1ppsn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
02.10.2009 18:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - MHC Mountfield Martin 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HK 36 Skalica 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - Dukla Trencin 4:2 2:0,1:0,1:2
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Kosice 4:2 0:2,0:0,4:0
17:00 HK Orange 20 - HK Nitra 2:4 0:2,1:2,1:0
01.10.2009 18:00 HK SKP Poprad - MsHK Zilina 4:5sn 1:2,2:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
27.09.2009 17:30 HC Kosice - HK SKP Poprad 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 Dukla Trencin - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - HK 36 Skalica 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
17:00 MsHK Zilina - HK Orange 20 9:1 4:0,2:1,3:0
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 8:3 2:0,2:2,4:1
17:00 HK Nitra - Spisská Nová Ves 4:2 2:0,1:0,1:2
25.09.2009 17:00 HK Orange 20 - HC Kosice 3:6 1:2,1:2,1:2
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HC Slovan Bratislava 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
17:00 HK SKP Poprad - MHC Mountfield Martin 2:5 2:3,0:2,0:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - MsHK Zilina 6:3 0:3,4:0,2:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK 36 Skalica 3:4pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,0:1
24.09.2009 18:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - HK Nitra 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
20.09.2009 17:30 HC Kosice - Spisská Nová Ves 3:4 1:2,1:2,1:0
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HK Orange 20 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
17:00 HK Nitra - Dukla Trencin 3:4 0:2,2:1,1:1
17:00 HKM Zvolen - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 5:2 1:0,2:2,2:0
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HK SKP Poprad 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
17:00 MsHK Zilina - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 3:2sn 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
18.09.2009 17:30 Dukla Trencin - MsHK Zilina 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - MHC Mountfield Martin 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
17:00 HK Orange 20 - HK 36 Skalica 2:5 0:2,2:1,0:2
17:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - HC Kosice 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
17:00 HK SKP Poprad - HKM Zvolen 4:3 2:2,2:1,0:0
17.09.2009 18:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Slovan Bratislava 2:5 1:3,1:1,0:1
15.09.2009 17:30 HC Kosice - Dukla Trencin 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
17:00 HK SKP Poprad - HC Slovan Bratislava 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 4:5sn 1:1,2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HK Orange 20 5:4 2:0,1:2,2:2
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - Spisská Nová Ves 6:4 3:3,0:0,3:1
17:00 MsHK Zilina - HK Nitra 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
13.09.2009 17:00 HK Nitra - HC Kosice 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HKM Zvolen 4:3sn 2:2,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Dukla Trencin - MHC Mountfield Martin 3:4 1:3,2:1,0:0
17:00 HK Orange 20 - HC Slovan Bratislava 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
17:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica - HK 36 Skalica 4:3 1:1,3:2,0:0
17:00 HK SKP Poprad - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
11.09.2009 17:30 HC Kosice - MsHK Zilina 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Orange 20 4:2 0:1,0:1,4:0
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - Dukla Trencin 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Slovan Bratislava 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HK Nitra 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HC 05 Banska Bystrica 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1