1.Liga - Slovensko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
07.02.2016 17:00 HC Nove Zamky - HC Dukla Senica 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
17:00 HC Topolcany - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC 46 Bardejov 4:2 1:0,0:2,3:0
17:00 HC 07 Detva - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
05.02.2016 17:00 HC Dukla Senica - Spisská Nová Ves 4:5pp 1:3,1:0,2:1,0:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Topolcany 5:2 0:0,4:1,1:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Nove Zamky 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
17:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Presov 07 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
17:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC 07 Detva 4:5 2:0,2:4,0:1
03.02.2016 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK Dukla Michalovce 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
18:00 HC Presov 07 - HC Dukla Senica 7:3 1:1,3:2,3:0
18:00 HC Nove Zamky - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 6:3 3:1,3:2,0:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HC 46 Bardejov 2:6 1:1,0:2,1:3
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:4 2:2,1:2,0:0
29.01.2016 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Trnava 7:4 3:1,1:2,3:1
18:00 HC Topolcany - HC 07 Detva 5:4 0:2,2:1,3:1
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - Spisská Nová Ves 3:4pp 1:0,0:0,2:3,0:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Nove Zamky 2:9 1:3,0:4,1:2
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Presov 07 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
27.01.2016 18:00 HC Presov 07 - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 0:0 0:0,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC Nove Zamky - HC Topolcany 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Dukla Senica 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 HK Trnava - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Dukla Michalovce 5:6pp 1:2,2:3,2:0,0:1
22.01.2016 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Trnava 10:3 3:2,4:0,3:1
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Nove Zamky 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
18:00 HC Topolcany - Spisská Nová Ves 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Presov 07 4:7 2:3,1:3,1:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC 46 Bardejov 2:4 1:2,0:2,1:0
20.01.2016 18:00 HC Presov 07 - HC Topolcany 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 1:6 1:1,0:4,0:1
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 5:1 2:0,0:1,3:0
17:30 MHK Humenne - HC Nove Zamky 0:0 0:0,-:-,-:-
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC 07 Detva 5:3 2:1,0:1,3:1
17:00 HK Trnava - HK Dukla Michalovce 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
15.01.2016 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Dukla Senica 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Presov 07 6:3 3:2,1:1,2:0
18:00 HC Nove Zamky - Spisská Nová Ves 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
18:00 HC Topolcany - HK Trnava 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 46 Bardejov 4:3pp 0:2,2:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - MHK Humenne 5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
13.01.2016 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:5 1:2,1:2,1:1
18:00 HC Presov 07 - HC Nove Zamky 1:5 1:1,0:1,0:3
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Dukla Michalovce 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
17:30 MHK Humenne - Spisská Nová Ves 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Topolcany 4:3 2:2,1:1,1:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HC 07 Detva 2:6 1:0,1:4,0:2
08.01.2016 18:00 HC Topolcany - HC Dukla Senica 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - MHK Humenne 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC 46 Bardejov 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Nove Zamky - HK Trnava 6:2 2:1,3:1,1:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Presov 07 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:4sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
06.01.2016 18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Nove Zamky 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Dukla Michalovce 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
17:30 MHK Humenne - HC Presov 07 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
17:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC 07 Detva 2:4 2:2,0:0,0:2
17:00 HK Trnava - Spisská Nová Ves 6:5 3:2,1:2,2:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Topolcany 5:1 0:1,3:0,2:0
03.01.2016 18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - Spisská Nová Ves 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC 07 Detva 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Presov 07 6:5 0:0,4:1,2:4
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - MHK Humenne 6:3 1:1,3:0,2:2
17:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC Nove Zamky 1:8 0:1,0:2,1:5
17:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Topolcany 5:2 3:1,1:1,1:0
30.12.2015 18:00 HC Topolcany - HK Dukla Michalovce 4:2 3:0,1:0,0:2
18:00 HC Nove Zamky - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 4:5sn 1:2,1:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HC Presov 07 - HC 46 Bardejov 4:3sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 MHK Humenne - HK Trnava 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Dukla Senica 4:2 3:0,0:1,1:1
28.12.2015 18:00 HC Topolcany - MHK Humenne 7:2 0:2,4:0,3:0
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC Presov 07 5:6sn 0:0,3:3,2:2,0:0,0:1
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Nove Zamky 0:8 0:3,0:4,0:1
17:30 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - Spisská Nová Ves 11:1 5:0,3:0,3:1
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Trnava 5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 07 Detva 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
22.12.2015 18:00 HC Nove Zamky - HK Dukla Michalovce 5:4pp 1:0,1:2,2:2,1:0
18:00 HC Presov 07 - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 7:5 2:0,1:3,4:2
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Topolcany 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 MHK Humenne - HC 46 Bardejov 3:8 1:2,1:5,1:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 7:4 4:1,2:1,1:2
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Dukla Senica 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
18.12.2015 18:00 HC 07 Detva - MHK Humenne 7:1 3:0,2:0,2:1
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Presov 07 4:3sn 2:1,0:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Topolcany - HC Nove Zamky 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC 46 Bardejov 3:4sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Trnava 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - Spisská Nová Ves 4:3 2:1,1:2,1:0
16.12.2015 18:00 HC Presov 07 - HK Dukla Michalovce 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
18:00 HC Nove Zamky - HC 07 Detva 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 5:3 4:1,0:2,1:0
17:30 MHK Humenne - HC Dukla Senica 4:2 2:0,0:1,2:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Topolcany 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
17:00 HK Trnava - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
13.12.2015 17:00 HK Trnava - HK Orange 20 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
11.12.2015 18:00 HC 07 Detva - Spisská Nová Ves 3:2 2:2,0:0,1:0
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC 46 Bardejov 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
18:00 HC Topolcany - HC Presov 07 3:2sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Nove Zamky - MHK Humenne 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
17:30 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Dukla Senica 4:0 0:0,0:0,4:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK Trnava 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
09.12.2015 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 6:2 2:2,2:0,2:0
18:00 HC Presov 07 - HC 07 Detva 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Dukla Michalovce 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
17:30 MHK Humenne - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Nove Zamky 1:3 0:3,1:0,0:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Topolcany 2:3sn 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
04.12.2015 18:00 HC Nove Zamky - HC Presov 07 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
17:30 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 6:3 1:1,4:1,1:1
17:30 HC Topolcany - HC 46 Bardejov 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Dukla Senica 5:4sn 1:1,2:0,1:3,0:0,1:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HC 07 Detva 6:3 2:0,3:1,1:2
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - MHK Humenne 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
02.12.2015 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC Topolcany 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
18:00 HC Presov 07 - Spisská Nová Ves 9:3 3:2,3:0,3:1
17:30 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Dukla Michalovce 2:5 2:1,0:2,0:2
17:30 MHK Humenne - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 3:4 0:2,3:1,0:1
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HC 07 Detva 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Nove Zamky 4:3sn 0:2,1:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
29.11.2015 17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Orange 20 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
27.11.2015 18:00 HC Nove Zamky - HC 46 Bardejov 4:3pp 2:0,1:3,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Presov 07 - MHK Humenne 6:5 2:0,3:5,1:0
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Dukla Senica 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:30 HC Topolcany - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 4:3 1:1,3:1,0:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 0:0 0:0,-:-,-:-
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Trnava 5:3 2:0,2:2,1:1
25.11.2015 18:00 HC 07 Detva - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 5:2 1:2,2:0,2:0
18:00 HC Presov 07 - HK Trnava 5:1 0:0,3:1,2:0
18:00 HC Nove Zamky - HC Dukla Senica 4:6 1:2,2:3,1:1
18:00 HC Topolcany - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 8:1 1:0,5:0,2:1
17:30 MHK Humenne - HK Dukla Michalovce 2:5 0:1,1:3,1:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC 46 Bardejov 3:11 1:2,1:5,1:4
22.11.2015 17:30 HC 07 Detva - HK Orange 20 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
20.11.2015 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - Spisská Nová Ves 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC 07 Detva 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Presov 07 3:4sn 1:3,1:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Topolcany 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
17:00 HK Trnava - MHK Humenne 8:6 4:0,3:5,1:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Nove Zamky 6:3 2:1,3:2,1:0
18.11.2015 18:00 HC Nove Zamky - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK Dukla Michalovce 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
18:00 HC Presov 07 - HC Dukla Senica 4:5pp 2:1,1:2,1:1,0:1
17:00 HK Trnava - HC 46 Bardejov 4:3 2:0,2:1,0:2
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:5 2:1,0:2,0:2
17.11.2015 17:30 MHK Humenne - HC Topolcany 3:6 1:2,1:2,1:2
15.11.2015 15:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Orange 20 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
13.11.2015 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - Spisská Nová Ves 3:4 1:0,2:4,0:0
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Trnava 9:3 3:2,4:0,2:1
17:30 HC Topolcany - HC 07 Detva 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - MHK Humenne 4:5 0:3,1:1,3:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Nove Zamky 7:5 2:2,4:0,1:3
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Presov 07 4:3 1:1,1:1,2:1
11.11.2015 18:00 HC Presov 07 - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 5:1 0:1,1:0,4:0
18:00 HC Nove Zamky - HC Topolcany 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
17:30 MHK Humenne - HC 07 Detva 2:8 0:4,0:2,2:2
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Dukla Senica 6:2 3:0,0:2,3:0
17:00 HK Trnava - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:2pp 0:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Dukla Michalovce 5:3 2:2,1:0,2:1
01.11.2015 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - MHK Humenne 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
17:30 HC Topolcany - Spisská Nová Ves 3:5 1:2,0:1,2:2
17:30 HC 07 Detva - HC Nove Zamky 4:3 4:0,0:2,0:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Presov 07 4:3pp 1:1,1:0,1:2,1:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC 46 Bardejov 2:8 0:3,1:3,1:2
17:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Trnava 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
30.10.2015 18:00 HC Presov 07 - HC Topolcany 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
17:30 MHK Humenne - HC Nove Zamky 3:2sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 3:2pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HK Dukla Michalovce 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC 07 Detva 4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
28.10.2015 18:00 HC Topolcany - HK Trnava 4:5pp 1:2,1:0,2:2,0:1
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Dukla Senica 0:4 0:2,0:2,0:0
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Presov 07 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
18:00 HC Nove Zamky - Spisská Nová Ves 3:2sn 2:0,0:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 46 Bardejov 3:5 1:0,1:2,1:3
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - MHK Humenne 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
25.10.2015 17:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Orange 20 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
23.10.2015 18:00 HC Presov 07 - HC Nove Zamky 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Dukla Michalovce 3:4 0:0,2:2,1:2
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK Trnava 3:2pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,1:0
17:30 MHK Humenne - Spisská Nová Ves 2:4 0:2,0:0,2:2
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Topolcany 5:0 4:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 9:2 4:1,3:0,2:1
21.10.2015 18:00 HC Nove Zamky - HK Trnava 5:3 1:2,2:1,2:0
18:00 HC Topolcany - HC Dukla Senica 3:4 0:0,2:2,1:2
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - MHK Humenne 1:7 0:2,0:5,1:0
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC 46 Bardejov 4:3 1:2,2:0,1:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:6 1:2,1:2,0:2
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Presov 07 3:6 1:3,2:1,0:2
19.10.2015 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Orange 20 6:3 0:0,3:2,3:1
16.10.2015 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Dukla Michalovce 2:4 0:2,2:2,0:0
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC 07 Detva 2:4 0:3,2:1,0:0
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Nove Zamky 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
17:30 MHK Humenne - HC Presov 07 2:0 2:0,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Trnava - Spisská Nová Ves 2:3pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Topolcany 2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
14.10.2015 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC Nove Zamky 4:5sn 2:1,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Topolcany 3:4 1:0,0:2,2:2
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - Spisská Nová Ves 8:3 4:0,0:2,4:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC 07 Detva 6:1 0:0,3:1,3:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Presov 07 4:2 3:0,0:0,1:2
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - MHK Humenne 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.10.2015 17:00 HC Nove Zamky - HK Orange 20 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
09.10.2015 18:00 HC Nove Zamky - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
18:00 HC Presov 07 - HC 46 Bardejov 5:8 1:4,4:2,0:2
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 8:3 3:0,4:1,1:2
17:30 HC Topolcany - HK Dukla Michalovce 7:1 1:0,2:0,4:1
17:30 MHK Humenne - HK Trnava 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Dukla Senica 7:5 2:1,2:3,3:1
07.10.2015 18:00 HC Topolcany - MHK Humenne 4:3 2:1,1:0,1:2
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC Presov 07 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Nove Zamky 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Trnava 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - Spisská Nová Ves 6:1 1:0,3:1,2:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 07 Detva 3:4 2:0,0:3,1:1
04.10.2015 17:30 HC Topolcany - HK Orange 20 4:3 0:1,1:2,3:0
02.10.2015 18:00 HC Nove Zamky - HK Dukla Michalovce 4:5 2:3,1:2,1:0
18:00 HC Presov 07 - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:2sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Topolcany 6:2 4:0,0:0,2:2
17:30 MHK Humenne - HC 46 Bardejov 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Dukla Senica 2:5 1:0,1:3,0:2
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
30.09.2015 18:30 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Trnava 3:2 3:0,0:1,0:1
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC 46 Bardejov 2:8 1:2,0:2,1:4
18:00 HC 07 Detva - MHK Humenne 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Presov 07 3:7 0:3,0:1,3:3
18:00 HC Topolcany - HC Nove Zamky 3:4 1:0,0:3,2:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - Spisská Nová Ves 7:1 3:0,2:1,2:0
28.09.2015 18:00 HC Presov 07 - HK Orange 20 6:4 0:2,3:1,3:1
27.09.2015 17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK Orange 20 1:5 0:0,1:4,0:1
25.09.2015 18:00 HC Nove Zamky - HC 07 Detva 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
18:00 HC Presov 07 - HK Dukla Michalovce 6:0 0:0,2:0,4:0
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
17:30 MHK Humenne - HC Dukla Senica 5:4sn 2:1,1:3,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Topolcany 1:3 0:3,1:0,0:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
23.09.2015 18:00 HC Topolcany - HC Presov 07 3:4 0:2,2:1,1:1
18:00 HC Nove Zamky - MHK Humenne 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
18:00 HC 07 Detva - Spisská Nová Ves 5:2 2:0,3:2,0:0
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC 46 Bardejov 4:9 1:2,2:3,1:4
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Dukla Senica 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK Trnava 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
20.09.2015 18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Orange 20 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
18.09.2015 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Presov 07 - HC 07 Detva 3:4sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 MHK Humenne - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:4 0:2,1:0,2:2
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Dukla Michalovce 4:3 2:2,1:1,1:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Topolcany 4:3sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Nove Zamky 1:7 1:3,0:3,0:1
16.09.2015 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK Trnava 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
18:00 HC Topolcany - HC 46 Bardejov 1:4 0:1,0:0,1:3
18:00 HC Nove Zamky - HC Presov 07 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - MHK Humenne 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Dukla Senica 7:2 5:0,2:1,0:1
11.09.2015 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC Topolcany 5:4 2:1,2:1,1:2
18:00 HC Presov 07 - Spisská Nová Ves 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HC 07 Detva 4:3pp 1:2,0:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Dukla Michalovce 4:3 2:1,1:2,1:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Nove Zamky 1:8 1:3,0:2,0:3
10.09.2015 17:30 MHK Humenne - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
09.09.2015 18:00 HC Presov 07 - MHK Humenne 8:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Dukla Senica 2:4 1:1,0:3,1:0
18:00 HC Topolcany - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 5:4sn 2:0,2:4,0:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC Nove Zamky - HC 46 Bardejov 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Trnava 5:2 3:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 13:0 6:0,7:0,0:0