1.Liga - Slovensko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
09.02.2014 17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 5:3 0:1,3:2,2:0
17:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - MsHK Prievidza 7:2 0:1,3:0,4:1
17:00 HC Topolcany - HC Presov 07 5:3 3:2,2:1,0:0
17:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Trnava 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC 07 Detva 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
07.02.2014 17:00 HC Presov 07 - HC Dukla Senica 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HC Topolcany 5:4sn 1:0,1:2,2:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC 46 Bardejov 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
17:00 HC 07 Detva - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 8:3 3:0,2:1,3:2
17:00 HK Trnava - HK Dukla Michalovce 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
02.02.2014 18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Trnava 6:4 3:0,0:1,3:3
17:30 HC Topolcany - HC Dukla Senica 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:2 1:2,2:0,0:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Presov 07 5:1 3:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HC 07 Detva 3:8 0:3,3:3,0:2
31.01.2014 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Topolcany 6:1 4:0,0:1,2:0
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Dukla Michalovce 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
17:00 HK Trnava - Spisská Nová Ves 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HK Orange 18 4:6 0:0,2:5,2:1
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HC 46 Bardejov 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 8:2 2:0,4:2,2:0
29.01.2014 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Trnava 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Dukla Senica 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:2sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Presov 07 3:6 0:3,2:1,1:2
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HC 07 Detva 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
28.01.2014 17:30 HC Topolcany - HK Dukla Michalovce 2:4 0:0,2:1,0:3
24.01.2014 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - Spisská Nová Ves 6:1 1:0,3:0,2:1
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HC Topolcany 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 10:3 6:0,2:0,2:3
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC 07 Detva 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HK Trnava 2:6 0:2,1:2,1:2
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 46 Bardejov 5:6pp 1:3,3:2,1:0,0:1
22.01.2014 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK Trnava 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Dukla Senica 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
17:30 HC Topolcany - HC 46 Bardejov 5:6 3:3,1:0,1:3
17:00 HC Presov 07 - MsHK Prievidza 8:4 1:1,5:1,2:2
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Dukla Michalovce 7:3 2:0,3:2,2:1
21.01.2014 17:30 HK Orange 18 - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
17.01.2014 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - MsHK Prievidza 14:1 6:0,5:1,3:0
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - Spisská Nová Ves 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HK Orange 18 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 6:2 1:1,3:1,2:0
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HC 07 Detva 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Topolcany 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
15.01.2014 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC 46 Bardejov 1:7 1:4,0:2,0:1
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Dukla Senica 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
17:30 HC Topolcany - Spisská Nová Ves 0:5 0:0,0:4,0:1
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HC Presov 07 2:5 1:1,0:4,1:0
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HK Dukla Michalovce 5:3 2:2,1:1,2:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Trnava 6:0 3:0,2:0,1:0
14.01.2014 17:00 HK Orange 18 - HC 46 Bardejov 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
10.01.2014 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Orange 18 5:0 3:0,1:0,1:0
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - MsHK Prievidza 11:3 3:0,5:1,3:2
17:00 HC Presov 07 - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:3sn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Topolcany 6:3 1:2,3:0,2:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 07 Detva 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
08.01.2014 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC 46 Bardejov 2:5 1:0,0:3,1:2
17:30 HC Topolcany - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 7:1 3:0,3:0,1:1
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Presov 07 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK Orange 18 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - Spisská Nová Ves 0:6 0:0,0:4,0:2
07.01.2014 17:30 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Dukla Senica 2:3pp 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
05.01.2014 18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Orange 18 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HC 07 Detva - Spisská Nová Ves 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Dukla Michalovce 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 1:4 1:0,0:3,0:1
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HC Topolcany 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Dukla Senica 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
03.01.2014 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC Presov 07 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC 07 Detva 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
17:30 HC Topolcany - MsHK Prievidza 9:4 2:2,5:1,2:1
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 4:5 2:1,2:2,0:2
17:15 HK Orange 18 - Spisská Nová Ves 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK Trnava 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
29.12.2013 17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Dukla Michalovce 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
22.12.2013 18:00 HC 07 Detva - MsHK Prievidza 7:3 2:0,2:2,3:1
17:00 HK Trnava - HC 46 Bardejov 4:5pp 0:1,3:1,1:2,0:1
17:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC Topolcany 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - Spisská Nová Ves 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HK Dukla Michalovce 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1
20.12.2013 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
17:30 HC Topolcany - HC 07 Detva 4:5 2:3,0:1,2:1
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Presov 07 5:2 0:0,4:2,1:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Dukla Senica 5:3 3:1,1:1,1:1
17:00 HK Orange 18 - MsHK Prievidza 1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
19.12.2013 17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Trnava 3:5 0:1,2:1,1:3
18.12.2013 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK Orange 18 5:1 2:1,3:0,0:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Topolcany 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - MsHK Prievidza 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 HC Presov 07 - Spisská Nová Ves 4:3pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,1:0
17.12.2013 17:30 HC Dukla Senica - HC 46 Bardejov 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
16.12.2013 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Orange 18 3:4pp 1:0,2:3,0:0,0:1
13.12.2013 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Presov 07 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
18:00 HC 07 Detva - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
17:30 HC Topolcany - HK Orange 18 6:2 2:0,3:1,1:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Dukla Senica 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 HK Trnava - MsHK Prievidza 4:2 3:0,0:1,1:1
11.12.2013 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 3:5 2:1,0:1,1:3
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Topolcany 5:2 2:0,3:0,0:2
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - Spisská Nová Ves 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Orange 18 4:3sn 1:0,2:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HC Presov 07 2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
06.12.2013 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Dukla Michalovce 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Presov 07 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
17:30 HC Topolcany - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HC Dukla Senica 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HK Trnava 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC 46 Bardejov 4:8 1:2,2:1,1:5
04.12.2013 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC 07 Detva 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 11:3 2:1,4:0,5:2
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HK Orange 18 3:4sn 0:2,1:0,2:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - MsHK Prievidza 11:2 4:1,6:0,1:1
17:00 HK Trnava - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
03.12.2013 17:30 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Topolcany 4:3sn 1:0,1:3,1:0,0:0,1:0
29.11.2013 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - Spisská Nová Ves 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK Dukla Michalovce 6:2 2:1,1:0,3:1
17:30 HC Topolcany - HK Trnava 1:4 0:0,0:1,1:3
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Presov 07 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HC 46 Bardejov 3:2pp 0:0,0:1,2:1,1:0
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HC Dukla Senica 2:4 0:1,1:3,1:0
27.11.2013 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Topolcany 6:3 2:2,3:0,1:1
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HC 07 Detva 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - MsHK Prievidza 7:0 3:0,3:0,1:0
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HK Trnava 1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HK Dukla Michalovce 3:5 0:0,2:3,1:2
26.11.2013 17:30 HC Dukla Senica - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 4:3 0:1,1:1,3:1
25.11.2013 17:00 HK Trnava - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 4:2 0:0,2:2,2:0
22.11.2013 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Trnava 0:5 0:0,2:0,1:1
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - MsHK Prievidza 1:6 0:1,0:4,1:1
17:30 HC Topolcany - HC Presov 07 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC 07 Detva 3:2sn 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 10:4 5:1,2:1,3:2
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HC 46 Bardejov 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
20.11.2013 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 10:2 1:0,4:0,5:2
17:00 HK Trnava - HK Dukla Michalovce 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Orange 18 8:3 0:2,7:0,1:1
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HC Dukla Senica 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC 46 Bardejov 2:7 2:1,0:5,0:1
19.11.2013 17:30 MsHK Prievidza - HC Topolcany 5:4 2:0,1:3,2:1
18.11.2013 17:00 HC 07 Detva - HK Orange 18 3:2pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0
15.11.2013 17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Trnava 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
17:30 HC Topolcany - HC Dukla Senica 4:5 2:0,1:2,1:3
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HC 07 Detva 4:5pp 1:0,1:0,2:4,0:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 5:3 0:1,3:1,2:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Presov 07 5:4 4:0,0:3,1:1
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
13.11.2013 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK Dukla Michalovce 4:2 0:0,2:2,2:0
18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Topolcany 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 8:2 2:1,3:0,3:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Trnava 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
17:00 HK Orange 18 - MsHK Prievidza 4:5 0:2,1:1,3:2
12.11.2013 17:30 HC Presov 07 - HC 46 Bardejov 6:5 2:0,1:3,3:2
10.11.2013 18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Dukla Senica 7:1 2:1,2:0,3:0
18:00 MsHK Prievidza - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 4:5 2:3,1:1,1:1
17:30 HC Topolcany - HK Dukla Michalovce 6:4 1:2,2:1,3:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Presov 07 6:4 0:3,3:0,3:1
17:00 HK Trnava - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
06.11.2013 17:00 HK Trnava - HC 07 Detva 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
03.11.2013 17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HK Trnava 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 46 Bardejov 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HC Topolcany 5:7 1:1,2:3,2:3
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 7:2 2:1,1:1,4:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC 07 Detva 5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
17:00 HC Dukla Senica - Spisská Nová Ves 7:1 4:0,1:1,2:0
01.11.2013 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK Trnava 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Dukla Senica 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
17:30 HC Topolcany - HC 46 Bardejov 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HC Presov 07 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Dukla Michalovce 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Orange 18 - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.10.2013 17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - Spisská Nová Ves 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Topolcany 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Trnava - HK Orange 18 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HC 07 Detva 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.10.2013 17:30 HC Dukla Senica - MsHK Prievidza 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
25.10.2013 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Dukla Senica 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC 46 Bardejov 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HK Orange 18 - HC Presov 07 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Topolcany - Spisská Nová Ves 3:6 1:2,1:3,1:1
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HK Dukla Michalovce 4:3 0:1,3:2,1:0
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Trnava 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
23.10.2013 17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - MsHK Prievidza 7:3 2:1,3:0,2:2
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Topolcany 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 07 Detva 7:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Presov 07 - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 5:2 1:0,1:2,3:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 5:1 3:1,0:0,2:0
22.10.2013 17:30 HC Dukla Senica - HK Orange 18 6:1 3:0,2:0,1:1
18.10.2013 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC 46 Bardejov 3:4 2:3,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Topolcany - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 2:5 0:1,2:2,0:2
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - Spisská Nová Ves 0:4 0:2,0:0,0:2
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Dukla Senica 2:3 0:1,0:2,2:0
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Presov 07 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK Orange 18 7:0 2:0,2:0,3:0
16.10.2013 18:00 HC 07 Detva - Spisská Nová Ves 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Orange 18 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Trnava - HC Dukla Senica 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Dukla Michalovce 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HC Topolcany 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
15.10.2013 17:30 MsHK Prievidza - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HK Orange 18 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
11.10.2013 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC 07 Detva 2:5 0:2,2:2,0:1
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC Presov 07 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
17:30 HC Topolcany - MsHK Prievidza 2:5 0:0,2:2,0:3
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 4:3 2:0,1:1,1:2
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK Trnava 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 HK Orange 18 - Spisská Nová Ves 3:6 0:2,0:2,3:2
09.10.2013 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Orange 18 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HC 07 Detva - MsHK Prievidza 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC Topolcany 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HK Dukla Michalovce 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - Spisská Nová Ves 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
08.10.2013 17:30 HK Trnava - HC 46 Bardejov 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.10.2013 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Presov 07 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Topolcany - HC 07 Detva 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Dukla Senica 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Trnava - Spisská Nová Ves 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 MsHK Prievidza - HK Orange 18 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.10.2013 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Trnava 2:4 0:0,1:1,1:3
17:00 HC Presov 07 - Spisská Nová Ves 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HC 07 Detva 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Topolcany 6:2 1:0,1:1,4:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - MsHK Prievidza 7:1 1:0,4:0,2:1
01.10.2013 17:30 HC Dukla Senica - HC 46 Bardejov 2:3 0:1,2:2,0:0
27.09.2013 18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Presov 07 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
18:00 HC 07 Detva - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Dukla Michalovce 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
17:00 HK Trnava - MsHK Prievidza 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
17:00 HC Topolcany - HK Orange 18 4:3pp 2:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Dukla Senica 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
25.09.2013 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HC Topolcany 8:1 2:0,2:0,4:1
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HK Orange 18 2:5 0:2,2:2,0:1
17:00 HC Presov 07 - MsHK Prievidza 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - Spisská Nová Ves 6:3 2:0,2:2,2:1
17:00 HK Trnava - HC 07 Detva 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
20.09.2013 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HC Presov 07 4:3sn 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HK Dukla Michalovce 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
17:30 HC Topolcany - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 6:5sn 1:3,3:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC 46 Bardejov 1:4 0:0,0:1,1:3
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HC Dukla Senica 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HK Trnava 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
18.09.2013 18:00 HC Dukla Senica - HC 07 Detva 6:4 2:2,3:1,1:1
17:30 HC 46 Bardejov - HK 95 Pov. Bystrica 8:0 3:0,3:0,2:0
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - HC Topolcany 4:3pp 1:0,2:3,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HK Orange 18 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
17:00 HK Dukla Michalovce - MsHK Prievidza 7:5 1:2,4:2,2:1
17:00 HK Trnava - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
15.09.2013 18:00 HC 46 Bardejov - HC 07 Detva 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - HC Topolcany 3:2pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HK Dukla Michalovce 6:3 1:0,3:2,2:1
17:00 Spisská Nová Ves - MsHK Prievidza 2:3pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC Dukla Senica - MHk 32 L. Mikulas 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0
17:00 HC Presov 07 - HK Trnava 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
13.09.2013 18:00 HC 07 Detva - HK Dukla Michalovce 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:00 HK 95 Pov. Bystrica - Spisská Nová Ves 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:30 HC Topolcany - HK Trnava 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 MHk 32 L. Mikulas - HC Presov 07 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 MsHK Prievidza - HC 46 Bardejov 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 HK Orange 18 - HC Dukla Senica 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-