QMJHL - Severní Amerika

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
21.03.2015 21:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:3 1:0,2:3,4:0
21:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Drummondville Voltigeurs 5:8 0:4,2:1,3:3
21:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
21:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Gatineau Olympiques 1:4 0:1,1:3,0:0
21:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Quebec Remparts 5:4 2:0,1:2,2:2
21:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
20:00 Moncton Wildcats - Charlottetown Islanders 6:7 1:2,3:3,2:2
20:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:2pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0
20:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Saint John Sea Dogs 1:4 1:0,0:3,0:1
00:30 Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes 3:4pp 0:2,0:1,3:0,0:1
00:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Gatineau Olympiques 1:5 0:2,0:3,1:0
00:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:3pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:1
00:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix 3:6 1:1,1:2,1:3
00:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
00:00 Quebec Remparts - Rimouski Oceanic 3:4 0:1,2:3,1:0
20.03.2015 23:00 Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
23:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:5 1:0,3:1,0:4
23:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs 6:5pp 1:1,2:2,2:2,1:0
19.03.2015 00:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Shawinigan Cataractes 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
18.03.2015 23:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
15.03.2015 21:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Victoriaville Tigres 9:5 2:1,3:3,4:1
21:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1:6 0:3,1:2,0:1
20:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
00:00 Quebec Remparts - Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
14.03.2015 23:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
23:00 Moncton Wildcats - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 8:4 2:3,2:1,4:0
23:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads 4:7 0:3,2:2,2:2
21:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rimouski Oceanic 3:4 1:1,0:3,2:0
21:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 4:1 1:1,0:0,3:0
00:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rimouski Oceanic 4:2 2:1,0:1,2:0
00:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Val-d'Or Foreurs 6:5 2:1,1:2,3:2
00:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Drummondville Voltigeurs 5:2 2:0,3:1,0:1
00:00 Quebec Remparts - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
00:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
00:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Victoriaville Tigres 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
13.03.2015 23:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
23:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 3:5 1:1,0:2,2:2
23:00 Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs 8:4 1:1,4:2,3:1
00:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1:5 1:1,0:2,0:2
12.03.2015 00:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rimouski Oceanic 3:4sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
00:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Val-d'Or Foreurs 2:5 1:1,0:1,1:3
11.03.2015 23:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 3:8 0:1,1:4,2:3
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Quebec Remparts 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
08.03.2015 21:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
21:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:3 1:1,1:0,5:2
21:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Sherbrooke Phoenix 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
20:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:5 1:2,1:1,1:2
19:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Charlottetown Islanders 3:4pp 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:1
19:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats 2:6 0:1,0:4,2:1
18:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads 5:4 2:2,2:1,1:1
07.03.2015 22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1:5 0:0,1:3,0:2
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Quebec Remparts 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Gatineau Olympiques 3:4pp 1:2,0:0,2:1,0:1
01:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Victoriaville Tigres 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders 5:6 3:1,1:3,1:2
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats 3:4 1:3,0:0,2:1
06.03.2015 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 9:1 3:0,4:1,2:0
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Quebec Remparts 3:9 0:2,1:3,2:4
01:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Shawinigan Cataractes 1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
05.03.2015 01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Val-d'Or Foreurs 2:4 2:0,0:1,0:3
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Sherbrooke Phoenix 6:0 2:0,1:0,3:0
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 7:4 0:1,3:3,4:0
04.03.2015 01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Shawinigan Cataractes 2:3pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
01.03.2015 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 3:6 1:0,0:4,2:2
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Victoriaville Tigres 3:4sn 1:2,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Halifax Mooseheads 5:4 2:0,2:1,1:3
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
20:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Gatineau Olympiques 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Shawinigan Cataractes 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Charlottetown Islanders 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Gatineau Olympiques 2:6 2:3,0:1,0:2
28.02.2015 22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:3 3:1,1:1,0:1
22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:1 0:0,4:1,0:0
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Drummondville Voltigeurs 6:3 3:0,0:1,3:2
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:3 2:2,2:0,0:1
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Halifax Mooseheads 4:2 0:0,2:0,2:2
01:30 Victoriaville Tigres - Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:4 0:1,2:1,5:2
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 6:5pp 0:2,3:0,2:3,1:0
00:30 Saint John Sea Dogs - Charlottetown Islanders 7:3 0:0,5:1,2:2
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Rimouski Oceanic 0:8 0:1,0:5,0:2
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Gatineau Olympiques 3:7 2:2,1:2,0:3
27.02.2015 01:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Halifax Mooseheads 3:6 0:1,0:3,3:2
26.02.2015 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:7 0:2,1:0,2:5
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:2 3:1,3:1,1:0
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats 4:5sn 1:2,1:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
25.02.2015 01:00 Quebec Remparts - Rimouski Oceanic 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs 3:2 0:0,2:0,1:2
22.02.2015 22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Sherbrooke Phoenix 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Quebec Remparts 6:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Rimouski Oceanic 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 5:7 1:3,3:1,1:3
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Quebec Remparts 2:5 2:3,0:1,0:1
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rimouski Oceanic 4:3 2:1,0:2,2:0
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Victoriaville Tigres 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
21.02.2015 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Drummondville Voltigeurs 5:1 2:0,1:1,2:0
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 4:1 0:0,4:0,0:1
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats 2:7 1:2,1:1,0:4
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs 4:2 3:0,1:2,0:0
20.02.2015 01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 7:0 2:0,4:0,1:0
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:6 1:1,1:4,1:1
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 4:3pp 0:0,2:2,1:1,1:0
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Victoriaville Tigres 3:4ppsn 2:2,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19.02.2015 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Victoriaville Tigres 3:4pp 3:2,0:1,0:0,0:1
18.02.2015 01:00 Quebec Remparts - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 6:4 3:1,2:2,1:1
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads 3:2pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,1:0
15.02.2015 22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Moncton Wildcats 2:3 0:1,2:0,0:2
22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 0:6 0:3,0:1,0:2
21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:8sn 1:3,2:4,4:0,0:0,0:1
01:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Shawinigan Cataractes 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
14.02.2015 22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 6:1 2:1,3:0,1:0
22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Saint John Sea Dogs 7:3 3:1,2:0,2:2
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Quebec Remparts 7:3 2:3,4:0,1:0
01:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:5 1:1,0:2,3:2
01:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Moncton Wildcats 3:4 1:2,0:1,2:1
01:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Shawinigan Cataractes 5:6 1:3,2:1,2:2
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 5:4pp 2:2,1:0,1:2,1:0
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 2:6 1:2,1:1,0:3
13.02.2015 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Moncton Wildcats 5:6sn 0:1,4:1,1:3,0:0,0:1
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3:5 2:2,1:1,0:2
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Quebec Remparts 4:6 0:3,2:2,2:1
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs 2:5 0:2,2:0,0:3
12.02.2015 01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Shawinigan Cataractes 2:6 0:1,2:2,0:3
08.02.2015 22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Victoriaville Tigres 5:2 1:2,3:0,1:0
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 6:5 1:1,3:2,2:2
22:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Charlottetown Islanders 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Drummondville Voltigeurs 5:3 1:0,1:3,3:0
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Rimouski Oceanic 4:3sn 0:1,1:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Sherbrooke Phoenix 9:3 4:0,1:2,4:1
07.02.2015 22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Victoriaville Tigres 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Drummondville Voltigeurs 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Charlottetown Islanders 3:4 0:0,2:3,1:1
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 5:3 0:1,0:2,5:0
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Gatineau Olympiques 6:1 2:1,1:0,3:0
01:30 Quebec Remparts - Shawinigan Cataractes 6:2 2:2,2:0,2:0
00:30 Saint John Sea Dogs - Sherbrooke Phoenix 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 7:1 2:0,3:1,2:0
06.02.2015 01:00 Quebec Remparts - Gatineau Olympiques 7:4 2:0,2:4,3:0
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Charlottetown Islanders 1:5 0:2,1:2,0:1
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 5:1 2:0,3:1,0:0
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Rimouski Oceanic 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
05.02.2015 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Rimouski Oceanic 2:6 1:2,1:4,0:0
04.02.2015 01:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads 8:3 7:1,1:1,0:1
01.02.2015 01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Sherbrooke Phoenix 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Victoriaville Tigres 9:4 2:3,3:1,4:0
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs 6:5pp 1:0,4:4,0:1,1:0
00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
31.01.2015 22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:3 0:2,2:0,2:1
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Saint John Sea Dogs 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
01:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Saint John Sea Dogs 2:6 0:1,0:2,2:3
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Victoriaville Tigres 9:3 4:0,0:2,5:1
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:3sn 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 8:5 3:4,2:0,3:1
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 2:6 1:1,1:2,0:3
30.01.2015 01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Saint John Sea Dogs 7:1 2:0,2:0,3:1
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques 7:5 2:0,1:2,4:3
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats 2:5 1:3,1:1,0:1
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 5:1 0:0,4:1,1:0
29.01.2015 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Gatineau Olympiques 3:2 2:1,0:0,1:1
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Drummondville Voltigeurs 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
28.01.2015 01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Quebec Remparts 5:2 0:1,1:1,4:0
25.01.2015 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 6:3 3:2,1:1,2:0
22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Halifax Mooseheads 2:5 1:2,0:0,1:3
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Sherbrooke Phoenix 3:4pp 0:0,3:1,0:2,0:1
22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Val-d'Or Foreurs 8:5 3:2,2:2,3:1
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rimouski Oceanic 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
21:00 Moncton Wildcats - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:2sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
01:30 Victoriaville Tigres - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:4pp 1:2,2:0,0:1,0:1
00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Charlottetown Islanders 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 1:7 1:5,0:1,0:1
24.01.2015 22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Halifax Mooseheads 7:4 1:2,3:2,3:0
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 6:1 0:1,3:0,3:0
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Quebec Remparts 2:3sn 2:0,0:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Victoriaville Tigres 4:2 0:1,3:0,1:1
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rimouski Oceanic 6:3 2:0,1:0,3:3
01:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Gatineau Olympiques 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Val-d'Or Foreurs 2:4 0:2,2:2,0:0
01:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Halifax Mooseheads 6:1 0:0,2:1,4:0
00:30 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 6:4 0:2,3:2,3:0
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
18.01.2015 22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Moncton Wildcats 7:3 3:2,3:1,1:0
21:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads 5:4pp 2:0,2:2,0:2,1:0
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Charlottetown Islanders 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Saint John Sea Dogs 6:5sn 4:0,1:3,0:2,0:0,1:0
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Saint John Sea Dogs 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Moncton Wildcats 2:3 2:2,0:0,0:1
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Drummondville Voltigeurs 6:2 0:0,4:1,2:1
17.01.2015 22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:3 1:2,1:0,2:1
22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Val-d'Or Foreurs 5:3 2:1,1:1,2:1
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:2 1:0,3:2,0:0
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Charlottetown Islanders 4:8 0:2,1:4,3:2
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
01:30 Victoriaville Tigres - Val-d'Or Foreurs 2:10 1:2,1:4,0:4
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Moncton Wildcats 8:3 4:0,3:1,1:2
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
01:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Shawinigan Cataractes 2:6 1:1,1:2,0:3
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Charlottetown Islanders 0:2 0:2,0:0,0:0
16.01.2015 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:2sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
15.01.2015 01:00 Quebec Remparts - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:0 3:0,3:0,0:0
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Val-d'Or Foreurs 6:4 1:2,1:1,4:1
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
14.01.2015 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Victoriaville Tigres 5:3 1:0,2:1,2:2
11.01.2015 22:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 3:2sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Quebec Remparts 5:4sn 2:0,0:3,2:1,0:0,1:0
21:00 Moncton Wildcats - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:3sn 1:2,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 3:4sn 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Gatineau Olympiques 3:4sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats 2:3 2:2,0:0,0:1
10.01.2015 22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 3:2 2:2,1:0,0:0
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes 5:7 2:1,2:1,1:5
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 5:2 3:1,1:0,1:1
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rimouski Oceanic 2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:7 1:1,3:4,0:2
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 9:4 1:2,3:2,5:0
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 1:8 1:1,0:3,0:4
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Gatineau Olympiques 6:3 2:0,2:2,2:1
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:4sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
09.01.2015 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Rimouski Oceanic 1:5 0:1,1:0,0:4
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs 3:2sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
08.01.2015 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Quebec Remparts 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Victoriaville Tigres 5:4 1:0,3:3,1:1
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Shawinigan Cataractes 2:3pp 0:0,0:2,2:0,0:1
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Gatineau Olympiques 5:4 2:0,2:1,1:3
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:6 1:2,3:2,0:2
04.01.2015 22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix 6:3 3:2,1:0,2:1
22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 6:3 1:1,2:1,3:1
22:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Drummondville Voltigeurs 5:6sn 0:2,1:3,4:0,0:0,0:1
22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Shawinigan Cataractes 3:4 0:0,1:2,2:2
20:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs 5:4 1:2,2:1,2:1
19:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
19:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Sherbrooke Phoenix 5:1 3:1,1:0,1:0
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
03.01.2015 22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Quebec Remparts 7:3 2:1,3:0,2:2
22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Drummondville Voltigeurs 6:2 2:1,1:1,3:0
22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Gatineau Olympiques 5:3 2:1,1:1,2:1
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Victoriaville Tigres 6:2 1:0,3:2,2:0
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
31.12.2014 20:00 Quebec Remparts - Rimouski Oceanic 3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
20:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 2:5 1:0,1:2,0:3
19:30 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Victoriaville Tigres 4:3sn 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats 3:2 0:2,2:0,1:0
19:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:2 0:2,5:0,2:0
19:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 5:4pp 2:2,2:2,0:0,1:0
19:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 6:3 3:0,1:3,2:0
19:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Shawinigan Cataractes 7:0 2:0,1:0,4:0
19:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads 4:3 1:0,1:3,2:0
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 6:3 0:0,0:1,6:2
30.12.2014 01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Victoriaville Tigres 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:5sn 2:0,2:3,0:1,0:0,0:1
01:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Quebec Remparts 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Gatineau Olympiques 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs 1:5 1:2,0:2,0:1
29.12.2014 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads 1:4 0:2,0:0,1:2
28.12.2014 22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Drummondville Voltigeurs 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 2:4 0:1,1:3,1:0
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Quebec Remparts 1:2sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
22:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:8 0:4,1:2,2:2
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Sherbrooke Phoenix 3:4 2:1,1:0,0:3
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Rimouski Oceanic 6:1 2:1,3:0,1:0
21:00 Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs 6:5 3:1,2:3,1:1
20:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:1 0:1,4:0,0:0
19.12.2014 01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Quebec Remparts 3:7 2:2,1:2,0:3
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 6:2 1:1,2:1,3:0
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:6 2:3,1:1,0:2
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Drummondville Voltigeurs 6:4 0:2,4:1,2:1
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Shawinigan Cataractes 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 10:5 2:2,6:3,2:0
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:4 1:1,2:1,0:2
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads 8:2 2:0,3:0,3:2
18.12.2014 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:2pp 0:0,2:0,0:2,1:0
15.12.2014 00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats 5:6pp 4:0,1:2,0:3,0:1
14.12.2014 22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Drummondville Voltigeurs 5:3 3:1,0:0,2:2
22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Charlottetown Islanders 2:5 0:1,0:1,2:3
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Victoriaville Tigres 2:5 0:1,2:1,0:3
22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:6 1:1,2:3,0:2
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:2sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Quebec Remparts 8:5 2:3,3:0,3:2
00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads 4:5pp 1:1,1:1,2:2,0:1
13.12.2014 22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Sherbrooke Phoenix 8:2 3:0,2:1,3:1
22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Saint John Sea Dogs 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Victoriaville Tigres 7:2 1:2,1:0,5:0
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Saint John Sea Dogs 5:1 0:0,4:1,1:0
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Charlottetown Islanders 5:0 0:0,2:0,3:0
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Rimouski Oceanic 3:6 1:2,2:1,0:3
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:0 1:0,0:0,3:0
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
12.12.2014 01:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Charlottetown Islanders 8:5 2:2,3:2,3:1
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Quebec Remparts 4:3sn 0:1,1:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
11.12.2014 01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Gatineau Olympiques 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rimouski Oceanic 2:7 0:2,0:3,2:2
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Saint John Sea Dogs 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Quebec Remparts 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
07.12.2014 22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Rimouski Oceanic 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Shawinigan Cataractes 5:3 1:1,2:2,2:0
21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
21:00 Moncton Wildcats - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Val-d'Or Foreurs 5:4pp 2:1,1:0,1:3,1:0
19:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 6:4 3:1,2:0,1:3
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix 6:2 2:0,4:0,0:2
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats 4:3sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Saint John Sea Dogs 1:3 0:2,1:1,0:0
00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:6 2:2,0:2,1:2
06.12.2014 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Gatineau Olympiques 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Quebec Remparts 7:5 3:0,1:4,3:1
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:3sn 3:1,0:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Victoriaville Tigres 5:4pp 3:0,0:2,1:2,1:0
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 6:3 3:2,0:1,3:0
01:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Gatineau Olympiques 6:3 1:0,4:1,1:2
00:30 Saint John Sea Dogs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 5:1 1:1,3:0,1:0
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
05.12.2014 01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:5 1:2,2:2,1:1
01:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
04.12.2014 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Shawinigan Cataractes 1:5 0:3,0:1,1:1
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Gatineau Olympiques 5:1 0:0,2:1,3:0
30.11.2014 22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Quebec Remparts 3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
22:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Victoriaville Tigres 4:5 2:2,1:2,1:1
22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Halifax Mooseheads 6:4 3:2,2:1,1:1
21:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:6 3:2,0:2,0:2
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:4sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:00 Moncton Wildcats - Charlottetown Islanders 5:1 2:0,1:0,2:1
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Halifax Mooseheads 5:8 2:0,2:3,1:5
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Sherbrooke Phoenix 0:5 0:3,0:2,0:0
29.11.2014 22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Victoriaville Tigres 1:11 1:4,0:2,0:5
22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:2 3:0,1:1,0:1
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 5:3 1:3,0:0,4:0
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:4 3:2,3:2,1:0
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Quebec Remparts 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
00:30 Saint John Sea Dogs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5:4sn 3:1,1:0,0:3,0:0,1:0
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Sherbrooke Phoenix 2:3 2:0,0:2,0:1
28.11.2014 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Drummondville Voltigeurs 6:0 3:0,1:0,2:0
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Halifax Mooseheads 3:6 0:0,2:4,1:2
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs 6:5 0:2,2:2,4:1
27.11.2014 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:5 0:2,1:1,2:2
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:3sn 1:0,2:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
23.11.2014 22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Val-d'Or Foreurs 5:6pp 1:1,4:0,0:4,0:1
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 2:3 0:0,2:1,0:2
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
21:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats 4:3 4:1,0:1,0:1
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 6:2 0:1,2:0,4:1
20:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Rimouski Oceanic 2:8 0:3,1:4,1:1
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:6 3:3,0:1,1:2
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:1 3:1,0:0,1:0
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
00:30 Moncton Wildcats - Shawinigan Cataractes 1:6 0:2,1:2,0:2
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Rimouski Oceanic 8:2 2:0,4:1,2:1
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Charlottetown Islanders 2:3pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
22.11.2014 22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
01:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3:5 1:2,2:2,0:1
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Val-d'Or Foreurs 5:4sn 1:1,1:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
01:30 Victoriaville Tigres - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Gatineau Olympiques 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Quebec Remparts 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
00:30 Saint John Sea Dogs - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
16.11.2014 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:2pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0
22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Quebec Remparts 7:4 2:3,1:0,4:1
21:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Drummondville Voltigeurs 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Gatineau Olympiques 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
20:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Victoriaville Tigres 7:2 2:0,1:1,4:1
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Quebec Remparts 5:4 3:3,1:1,1:0
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Victoriaville Tigres 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:5sn 2:2,1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
15.11.2014 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Saint John Sea Dogs 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Shawinigan Cataractes 7:4 1:1,4:2,2:1
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Gatineau Olympiques 7:4 3:2,2:1,2:1
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:5pp 3:1,1:1,0:2,0:1
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Sherbrooke Phoenix 2:1ppsn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
01:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Saint John Sea Dogs 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Drummondville Voltigeurs 5:3 3:0,1:2,1:1
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Victoriaville Tigres 8:3 2:2,4:0,2:1
14.11.2014 01:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:3 2:1,2:0,3:2
13.11.2014 01:00 Quebec Remparts - Saint John Sea Dogs 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats 4:7 1:1,2:1,1:5
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 5:4sn 2:2,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
09.11.2014 22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Charlottetown Islanders 3:8 1:1,2:3,0:4
22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:4 1:1,0:0,1:3
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 6:1 0:1,5:0,1:0
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Val-d'Or Foreurs 5:4pp 3:0,1:2,0:2,1:0
20:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:3pp 1:0,0:2,2:1,1:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads 5:4pp 0:1,1:2,3:1,1:0
08.11.2014 22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:5 3:0,1:4,3:1
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Charlottetown Islanders 4:2 2:1,2:1,0:0
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Val-d'Or Foreurs 8:5 3:1,1:3,4:1
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 5:4pp 1:2,1:1,2:1,1:0
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Charlottetown Islanders 1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 8:1 3:0,3:0,2:1
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Drummondville Voltigeurs 6:2 2:1,1:1,3:0
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats 1:4 1:0,0:3,0:1
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Saint John Sea Dogs 2:4 2:1,0:2,0:1
06.11.2014 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:5pp 2:1,1:2,1:1,0:1
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
05.11.2014 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Victoriaville Tigres 4:2 0:0,2:2,2:0
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats 3:5 1:0,1:3,1:2
02.11.2014 22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:3 3:1,1:2,0:0
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Rimouski Oceanic 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Sherbrooke Phoenix 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Gatineau Olympiques 4:5sn 1:3,1:0,2:1,0:0,0:1
21:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
00:00 Quebec Remparts - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:4 0:0,2:2,0:2
00:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques 5:6 2:1,1:2,2:3
00:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Victoriaville Tigres 2:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
01.11.2014 23:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
23:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5:4sn 1:1,0:1,3:2,0:0,1:0
21:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:5pp 2:0,2:2,0:2,0:1
21:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Rimouski Oceanic 5:4pp 0:1,4:1,0:2,1:0
21:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 5:2 1:0,1:2,3:0
00:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 7:5 2:0,3:3,2:2
00:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
00:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rimouski Oceanic 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
00:00 Quebec Remparts - Shawinigan Cataractes 5:3 0:1,2:2,3:0
31.10.2014 23:30 Moncton Wildcats - Charlottetown Islanders 7:4 1:2,5:1,1:1
30.10.2014 23:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs 5:6 1:2,2:2,2:2
00:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
29.10.2014 23:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
26.10.2014 21:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Val-d'Or Foreurs 8:2 4:0,3:2,1:0
21:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Moncton Wildcats 4:6 1:1,3:1,0:4
21:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Sherbrooke Phoenix 6:4 1:1,4:0,1:3
21:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Halifax Mooseheads 9:0 2:0,4:0,3:0
19:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
19:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Quebec Remparts 2:3sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 3:4 1:3,1:0,1:1
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Moncton Wildcats 5:3 0:0,2:0,3:3
00:30 Charlottetown Islanders - Quebec Remparts 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 6:2 3:2,3:0,0:0
25.10.2014 22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Victoriaville Tigres 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Gatineau Olympiques 4:3sn 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Halifax Mooseheads 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Halifax Mooseheads 6:9 1:5,3:3,2:1
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs 5:3 1:1,1:1,3:1
01:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Drummondville Voltigeurs 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Moncton Wildcats 6:5 1:2,2:3,3:0
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Quebec Remparts 4:5pp 1:1,0:2,3:1,0:1
24.10.2014 01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Val-d'Or Foreurs 5:3 2:2,1:1,2:0
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:5sn 1:2,1:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
23.10.2014 01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
22.10.2014 01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Gatineau Olympiques 6:4 3:2,1:0,2:2
19.10.2014 22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3:5 1:2,0:0,2:3
22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:3sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Victoriaville Tigres 3:4 0:3,1:1,2:0
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Gatineau Olympiques 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 7:2 1:1,3:0,3:1
21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Drummondville Voltigeurs 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
21:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads 4:1 0:0,0:1,4:0
20:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Charlottetown Islanders 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats 7:1 3:1,1:0,3:0
18.10.2014 01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:5 0:1,2:1,0:3
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rimouski Oceanic 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
01:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix 2:3sn 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
01:30 Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
01:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Quebec Remparts 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs 7:0 1:0,4:0,2:0
17.10.2014 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Quebec Remparts 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
01:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rimouski Oceanic 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Sherbrooke Phoenix 1:7 1:1,0:4,0:2
16.10.2014 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
12.10.2014 22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Gatineau Olympiques 2:5 1:1,0:0,1:4
22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Rimouski Oceanic 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1:5 0:2,0:1,1:2
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Charlottetown Islanders 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
20:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1:4 1:2,0:0,0:2
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
11.10.2014 22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Moncton Wildcats 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Gatineau Olympiques 5:2 1:0,4:1,0:1
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Moncton Wildcats 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 9:4 3:1,3:3,3:0
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 6:5sn 2:1,0:1,3:3,0:0,1:0
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Victoriaville Tigres 5:2 1:0,2:2,2:0
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Shawinigan Cataractes 6:5 2:1,2:4,2:0
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders 3:2 2:0,0:0,1:2
10.10.2014 01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Shawinigan Cataractes 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
09.10.2014 01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Moncton Wildcats 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:3 2:1,1:0,1:2
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Drummondville Voltigeurs 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
05.10.2014 22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 5:4 4:2,0:2,1:0
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:2 2:1,2:1,0:0
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:2 1:2,1:0,1:0
21:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:4sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 5:4pp 2:2,0:1,2:1,1:0
21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rimouski Oceanic 4:6 1:1,3:2,0:3
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 0:7 0:2,0:2,0:3
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:3sn 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
04.10.2014 22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:1 2:0,3:0,1:1
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rimouski Oceanic 3:4 1:0,1:3,1:1
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Rimouski Oceanic 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
01:30 Victoriaville Tigres - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:4sn 1:3,2:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 6:4 2:2,0:0,4:2
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs 4:5 2:1,2:2,0:2
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
03.10.2014 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
02.10.2014 01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 5:3 2:0,1:2,2:1
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Charlottetown Islanders 5:4sn 1:0,1:2,2:2,0:0,1:0
28.09.2014 22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix 3:6 1:4,0:1,2:1
22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Gatineau Olympiques 2:7 0:3,0:4,2:0
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Rimouski Oceanic 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Shawinigan Cataractes 6:3 0:2,2:1,4:0
20:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats 3:5 0:1,0:3,3:1
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 4:5sn 2:1,2:2,0:1,0:0,0:1
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques 3:2sn 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads 7:0 2:0,3:0,2:0
27.09.2014 22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:5pp 1:1,1:3,2:0,0:1
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Quebec Remparts 5:1 3:0,2:1,0:0
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Drummondville Voltigeurs 6:4 2:2,2:2,2:0
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Victoriaville Tigres 3:4 2:1,0:2,1:1
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:3sn 1:0,2:2,0:1,0:0,1:0
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 7:5 2:0,3:2,2:3
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 6:4 3:1,2:3,1:0
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:3 1:0,3:2,0:1
26.09.2014 01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5:4pp 0:2,3:2,1:0,1:0
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Victoriaville Tigres 3:6 3:4,0:2,0:0
25.09.2014 00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Charlottetown Islanders 3:4 1:0,1:0,1:4
21.09.2014 22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rimouski Oceanic 4:5 2:2,1:1,1:2
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Drummondville Voltigeurs 2:7 1:2,0:1,1:4
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Gatineau Olympiques 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Shawinigan Cataractes 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
20:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats 4:5 1:1,2:2,1:2
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Rimouski Oceanic 5:2 3:1,2:1,0:0
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders 7:1 1:0,4:1,2:0
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Saint John Sea Dogs 5:6pp 3:0,1:3,1:2,0:1
20.09.2014 22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Quebec Remparts 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:7 2:1,1:3,1:3
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Gatineau Olympiques 3:4 2:1,0:2,1:1
01:30 Victoriaville Tigres - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 4:2 0:1,3:0,1:1
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Drummondville Voltigeurs 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 6:3 1:0,2:1,3:2
00:30 Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders 4:5 1:1,0:2,3:2
14.09.2014 22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Quebec Remparts 9:3 3:1,2:0,4:2
21:00 Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs 5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
21:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Victoriaville Tigres 5:4sn 1:0,1:2,2:2,0:0,1:0
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:5 1:2,3:2,0:1
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads 5:6pp 2:2,0:1,3:2,0:1
13.09.2014 22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:3sn 3:1,0:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:1sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Victoriaville Tigres 6:5 2:2,1:1,3:2
01:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Val-d'Or Foreurs 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
01:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Shawinigan Cataractes 1:7 1:1,0:3,0:3
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Quebec Remparts 6:1 1:0,2:1,3:0
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads 4:1 2:0,0:0,2:1
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 3:6 0:1,0:3,3:2
11.09.2014 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:2 0:1,1:0,3:1