QMJHL - Severní Amerika

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
17.03.2013 20:00 Quebec Remparts - Rimouski Oceanic 5:3 2:1,1:2,2:0
20:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats 2:5 0:1,2:4,0:0
19:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Saint John Sea Dogs 8:5 2:2,2:3,4:0
18:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
00:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix 3:4 1:1,1:0,1:3
00:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:1 2:1,2:0,0:0
16.03.2013 21:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Gatineau Olympiques 4:5 0:2,2:2,2:1
21:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Drummondville Voltigeurs 5:4 4:1,0:2,1:1
21:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Victoriaville Tigres 5:0 4:0,0:0,1:0
00:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Victoriaville Tigres 4:3sn 0:1,1:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
00:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Rimouski Oceanic 4:9 2:3,2:2,0:4
00:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Drummondville Voltigeurs 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
00:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
00:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Sherbrooke Phoenix 5:4sn 0:0,2:4,2:0,0:0,1:0
00:00 Quebec Remparts - Gatineau Olympiques 3:2sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
15.03.2013 23:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 7:5 1:2,3:2,3:1
23:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Saint John Sea Dogs 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
23:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Moncton Wildcats 3:2 0:0,1:0,2:2
14.03.2013 00:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Gatineau Olympiques 2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
00:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Victoriaville Tigres 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
13.03.2013 23:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads 2:6 1:3,1:2,0:1
23:00 Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs 6:1 3:0,2:1,1:0
00:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:5sn 1:3,0:1,3:0,0:0,0:1
00:00 Quebec Remparts - Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
00:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
12.03.2013 23:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Moncton Wildcats 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
11.03.2013 23:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
10.03.2013 21:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:1 1:0,0:0,3:1
21:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1
21:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Quebec Remparts 2:3 0:2,0:1,2:0
20:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 5:3 1:1,1:1,3:1
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 1:7 1:2,0:1,0:4
09.03.2013 22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 1:8 1:2,0:4,0:2
22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 2:8 2:2,0:4,0:2
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Val-d'Or Foreurs 8:7sn 0:6,5:0,2:1,0:0,1:0
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
01:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Shawinigan Cataractes 3:5 0:1,2:3,1:1
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Quebec Remparts 3:5 0:4,0:0,3:1
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 2:7 2:3,0:2,0:2
00:30 Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - P.E.I. Rocket 0:6 0:1,0:1,0:4
07.03.2013 01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 6:3 2:2,1:1,3:0
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 6:2 3:1,2:0,1:1
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Gatineau Olympiques 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rimouski Oceanic 4:6 1:3,3:2,0:1
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads 8:7pp 1:0,4:3,2:4,1:0
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats 4:3pp 1:2,2:0,0:1,1:0
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - P.E.I. Rocket 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
06.03.2013 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Quebec Remparts 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
03.03.2013 22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix 6:5pp 2:2,2:2,1:1,1:0
21:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Victoriaville Tigres 4:5 0:5,2:0,2:0
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Halifax Mooseheads 3:4sn 0:3,1:0,2:0,0:0,0:1
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Moncton Wildcats 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - P.E.I. Rocket 6:3 1:0,4:0,1:3
00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
02.03.2013 01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Moncton Wildcats 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - P.E.I. Rocket 6:5sn 0:3,1:1,4:1,0:0,1:0
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Halifax Mooseheads 2:5 1:0,0:4,1:1
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 1:6 1:2,0:1,0:3
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 5:2 0:1,3:0,2:1
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Drummondville Voltigeurs 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
00:30 Saint John Sea Dogs - Victoriaville Tigres 3:4 2:2,1:1,0:1
01.03.2013 01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 6:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 3:2 1:1,0:0,2:1
00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Victoriaville Tigres 3:4sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
28.02.2013 01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - P.E.I. Rocket 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
01:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Sherbrooke Phoenix 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Halifax Mooseheads 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:2 1:1,0:1,3:0
27.02.2013 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:4 1:0,2:1,0:3
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 5:3 3:1,1:2,1:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 12:2 3:0,6:0,3:2
24.02.2013 22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Shawinigan Cataractes 6:1 2:1,1:0,3:0
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Drummondville Voltigeurs 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
20:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 8:2 1:1,4:0,3:1
19:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 11:3 2:0,4:2,5:1
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Quebec Remparts 3:6 1:1,1:1,1:4
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques 8:2 1:0,5:1,2:1
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - P.E.I. Rocket 4:3pp 0:0,2:3,1:0,1:0
23.02.2013 22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Victoriaville Tigres 2:5 2:1,0:4,0:0
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rimouski Oceanic 7:2 3:1,2:1,2:0
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Sherbrooke Phoenix 5:2 0:1,1:0,4:1
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Gatineau Olympiques 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Quebec Remparts 4:2 0:2,3:0,1:0
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Sherbrooke Phoenix 3:2sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rimouski Oceanic 4:5sn 2:1,2:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Saint John Sea Dogs 6:1 2:0,4:0,0:1
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:2 3:0,2:1,2:1
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2:3 2:1,0:1,0:1
22.02.2013 00:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:5 2:1,4:1,1:3
21.02.2013 01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:3 0:0,3:1,1:2
01:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:6 1:1,0:2,1:3
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads 3:8 0:4,1:4,2:0
20.02.2013 01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Victoriaville Tigres 0:5 0:4,0:1,0:0
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
17.02.2013 22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Quebec Remparts 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:5 2:0,1:2,1:3
22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 7:3 1:0,3:2,3:1
22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Drummondville Voltigeurs 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
21:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Shawinigan Cataractes 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
21:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Halifax Mooseheads 2:5 1:2,1:3,0:0
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 5:7 1:1,3:2,1:4
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats 5:2 0:1,4:1,1:0
00:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Saint John Sea Dogs 6:2 1:1,2:1,3:0
16.02.2013 22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:5 4:2,1:2,2:1
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Quebec Remparts 3:4 0:0,1:1,2:3
01:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 5:4pp 1:2,0:2,3:0,1:0
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Victoriaville Tigres 5:6pp 3:2,0:0,2:3,0:1
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:5ppsn 1:2,1:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Gatineau Olympiques 3:5 1:0,2:2,0:3
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - P.E.I. Rocket 2:5 2:2,0:1,0:2
00:30 Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats 4:2 2:1,2:0,0:1
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Shawinigan Cataractes 6:3 2:0,2:1,2:2
15.02.2013 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Shawinigan Cataractes 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
14.02.2013 01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 9:1 0:0,4:0,5:1
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Val-d'Or Foreurs 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 6:5sn 3:1,2:2,0:2,0:0,1:0
13.02.2013 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - P.E.I. Rocket 7:0 1:0,2:0,4:0
10.02.2013 22:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:5sn 1:1,1:3,2:0,0:0,0:1
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Gatineau Olympiques 6:2 2:2,1:0,3:0
22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Shawinigan Cataractes 3:2pp 1:0,0:2,1:0,1:0
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Rimouski Oceanic 2:8 1:3,0:3,1:2
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Victoriaville Tigres 3:1 3:0,0:1,0:0
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 5:3 2:3,3:0,0:0
09.02.2013 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Gatineau Olympiques 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Quebec Remparts 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
01:00 Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads 8:5 1:2,4:0,3:3
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 5:0 1:0,2:0,2:0
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs 4:6 0:2,2:2,2:2
00:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Rimouski Oceanic 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 3:5 2:2,0:1,1:2
08.02.2013 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:4 1:1,1:1,1:2
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - P.E.I. Rocket 3:6 0:2,1:3,2:1
07.02.2013 01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Shawinigan Cataractes 5:3 2:2,3:0,0:1
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:8 2:3,0:3,2:2
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Rimouski Oceanic 5:4sn 1:2,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
06.02.2013 01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Quebec Remparts 4:3 1:2,1:0,2:1
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Shawinigan Cataractes 8:1 3:0,2:1,3:0
03.02.2013 01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 6:4 2:1,4:3,0:0
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
02.02.2013 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:5sn 3:1,1:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Saint John Sea Dogs 3:2pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0
22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Moncton Wildcats 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Victoriaville Tigres 3:4 2:1,0:2,1:1
22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Halifax Mooseheads 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Saint John Sea Dogs 6:3 0:1,3:0,3:2
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Victoriaville Tigres 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Val-d'Or Foreurs 5:4 1:1,2:2,2:1
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Moncton Wildcats 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Drummondville Voltigeurs 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
00:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
01.02.2013 01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Halifax Mooseheads 0:7 0:3,0:2,0:2
00:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:0 4:0,0:0,0:0
31.01.2013 01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Saint John Sea Dogs 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs 5:6sn 3:1,1:3,1:1,0:0,0:1
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:3 2:2,3:1,2:0
27.01.2013 22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 5:2 2:1,1:0,2:1
22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:6 1:2,1:2,1:2
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 3:7 0:1,2:4,1:2
21:00 Moncton Wildcats - Quebec Remparts 6:2 2:2,2:0,2:0
21:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Sherbrooke Phoenix 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
01:30 Victoriaville Tigres - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:3pp 0:2,0:0,2:0,0:1
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 6:2 1:1,5:1,0:0
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Shawinigan Cataractes 9:0 5:0,3:0,1:0
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rimouski Oceanic 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Quebec Remparts 2:4 0:1,1:0,1:3
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - P.E.I. Rocket 2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Sherbrooke Phoenix 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
26.01.2013 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
01:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 1:3 0:2,0:0,1:1
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Victoriaville Tigres 3:4 0:2,1:1,2:1
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Rimouski Oceanic 1:7 1:3,0:1,0:3
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:2 3:1,3:1,1:0
25.01.2013 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 6:2 3:1,2:0,1:1
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Quebec Remparts 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
24.01.2013 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Gatineau Olympiques 2:4 1:0,0:4,1:0
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Rimouski Oceanic 3:4 0:1,2:1,1:2
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - P.E.I. Rocket 6:1 2:0,1:1,3:0
23.01.2013 01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Gatineau Olympiques 2:7 2:2,0:3,0:2
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix 5:6sn 1:5,2:0,2:0,0:0,0:1
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
20.01.2013 22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Halifax Mooseheads 3:4 0:0,0:2,3:2
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:3 1:0,1:3,2:0
22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:4 2:1,0:2,4:1
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3:2 0:0,3:1,0:1
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats 0:7 0:0,0:5,0:2
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 2:1sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:5 1:1,2:3,1:1
19.01.2013 22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - P.E.I. Rocket 5:2 4:0,1:0,0:2
22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Halifax Mooseheads 0:5 0:2,0:0,0:3
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Shawinigan Cataractes 3:4 1:0,0:1,2:3
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - P.E.I. Rocket 3:2 0:1,3:0,0:1
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Drummondville Voltigeurs 5:1 0:1,2:0,3:0
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Val-d'Or Foreurs 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1:5 0:4,1:1,0:0
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Halifax Mooseheads 2:11 0:2,1:4,1:5
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 6:3 5:0,1:2,0:1
17.01.2013 00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - P.E.I. Rocket 5:6pp 1:3,3:1,1:1,0:1
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs 7:1 3:1,4:0,0:0
13.01.2013 22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Saint John Sea Dogs 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Val-d'Or Foreurs 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Shawinigan Cataractes 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
21:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Gatineau Olympiques 4:6 2:1,0:2,2:3
21:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 0:7 0:2,0:3,0:2
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Val-d'Or Foreurs 2:6 1:2,1:3,0:1
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - P.E.I. Rocket 4:3 0:2,2:1,2:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Gatineau Olympiques 5:3 2:0,1:2,2:1
12.01.2013 22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Saint John Sea Dogs 6:4 3:0,1:3,2:1
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3:4pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:1
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Sherbrooke Phoenix 5:1 3:0,1:1,1:0
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Saint John Sea Dogs 9:1 4:0,2:1,3:0
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3:4pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:1
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:1 3:0,2:0,2:1
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Shawinigan Cataractes 0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:2 3:0,0:0,1:2
00:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Gatineau Olympiques 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
11.01.2013 01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Quebec Remparts 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
00:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
10.01.2013 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Drummondville Voltigeurs 5:1 1:1,1:0,3:0
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:3 1:1,2:2,1:0
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads 2:7 1:3,0:2,1:2
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Gatineau Olympiques 0:7 0:2,0:1,0:4
09.01.2013 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Drummondville Voltigeurs 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
06.01.2013 22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:5pp 2:0,2:1,0:3,0:1
22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Rimouski Oceanic 4:5 1:2,1:2,2:1
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Sherbrooke Phoenix 2:5 0:2,2:1,0:2
21:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats 5:2 0:0,2:2,3:0
20:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Halifax Mooseheads 5:2 2:0,1:0,2:2
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rimouski Oceanic 5:3 1:1,1:1,3:1
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Victoriaville Tigres 3:6 0:3,1:1,2:2
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Quebec Remparts 3:2 0:1,0:0,3:1
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - P.E.I. Rocket 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
05.01.2013 22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Victoriaville Tigres 7:2 2:0,3:0,2:2
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Quebec Remparts 1:6 0:4,1:1,0:1
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5:3 1:2,2:0,2:1
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Saint John Sea Dogs 2:3pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1
04.01.2013 01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Shawinigan Cataractes 6:5ppsn 1:1,2:4,2:0,0:0,1:0
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Sherbrooke Phoenix 3:2 2:2,0:0,1:0
01:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:5sn 1:1,0:1,3:2,0:0,0:1
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats 7:3 1:2,3:1,3:0
00:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 1:6 0:3,0:2,1:1
01.01.2013 00:30 Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
31.12.2012 01:30 Victoriaville Tigres - Rimouski Oceanic 5:6sn 3:0,2:3,0:2,0:0,0:1
30.12.2012 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Drummondville Voltigeurs 2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Gatineau Olympiques 5:6ppsn 1:2,1:1,3:2,0:0,0:1
22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Quebec Remparts 5:6ppsn 2:3,1:0,2:2,0:0,0:1
22:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs 6:8 2:2,2:2,2:4
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:5 1:1,2:2,1:2
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 1:5 1:2,0:2,0:1
29.12.2012 01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Victoriaville Tigres 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:3 1:0,2:1,1:2
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Sherbrooke Phoenix 3:4sn 0:0,2:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads 1:4 0:0,0:2,1:2
00:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Moncton Wildcats 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
22.12.2012 22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 5:2 0:0,1:1,4:1
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:6 0:2,1:1,2:3
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:5 1:3,1:2,2:0
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:5sn 1:1,1:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Rimouski Oceanic 3:4 1:1,1:0,1:3
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - P.E.I. Rocket 3:5 1:0,1:3,1:2
00:30 Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads 1:5 0:0,0:1,1:4
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats 3:4pp 0:0,3:1,0:2,0:1
21.12.2012 01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Quebec Remparts 5:3 2:1,1:2,2:0
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
20.12.2012 01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Gatineau Olympiques 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - P.E.I. Rocket 6:1 2:1,2:0,2:0
16.12.2012 22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Sherbrooke Phoenix 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Drummondville Voltigeurs 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
21:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 7:5 3:1,1:1,3:3
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 3:2sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Saint John Sea Dogs 6:3 2:0,2:1,2:2
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 6:3 2:3,2:0,2:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads 6:8 1:4,2:4,3:0
15.12.2012 22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Gatineau Olympiques 1:3 0:0,0:3,1:0
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Quebec Remparts 5:4pp 0:1,0:1,4:2,1:0
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 5:3 1:2,1:0,3:1
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Victoriaville Tigres 6:2 3:1,2:0,1:1
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
01:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix 3:6 1:2,0:3,2:1
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - P.E.I. Rocket 2:5 1:0,0:3,1:2
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:3 2:2,2:1,0:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs 3:4pp 1:0,2:2,0:1,0:1
14.12.2012 01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Quebec Remparts 3:2ppsn 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - P.E.I. Rocket 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
13.12.2012 01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Shawinigan Cataractes 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Rimouski Oceanic 4:6 1:0,2:6,1:0
12.12.2012 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 2:3sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Shawinigan Cataractes 7:2 3:0,3:2,1:0
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Victoriaville Tigres 3:2sn 0:0,0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 5:3 2:1,2:1,1:1
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
09.12.2012 22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3:5 1:0,0:1,2:4
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs 8:1 2:0,5:0,1:1
22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - P.E.I. Rocket 6:1 2:0,1:1,3:0
21:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads 2:4 0:2,2:1,0:1
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Quebec Remparts 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads 7:6pp 2:0,3:2,1:4,1:0
08.12.2012 22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Shawinigan Cataractes 2:3ppsn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - P.E.I. Rocket 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:0 1:0,0:0,3:0
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rimouski Oceanic 5:6sn 0:4,4:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs 6:4 2:2,2:0,2:2
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Moncton Wildcats 7:3 3:1,1:0,3:2
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Quebec Remparts 1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
07.12.2012 01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rimouski Oceanic 4:3 1:2,0:1,3:0
06.12.2012 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Moncton Wildcats 1:4 0:0,0:0,1:4
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 3:6 1:1,2:2,0:3
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Drummondville Voltigeurs 2:3 0:1,2:2,0:0
00:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Quebec Remparts 4:2 1:1,0:0,3:1
05.12.2012 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Moncton Wildcats 1:5 0:0,1:1,0:4
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads 3:5 1:3,1:0,1:2
02.12.2012 22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Val-d'Or Foreurs 2:6 2:0,0:3,0:3
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Quebec Remparts 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Gatineau Olympiques 2:3pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1
22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:6pp 3:2,2:2,1:2,1:0
21:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Victoriaville Tigres 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
21:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 7:4 3:0,3:2,1:2
20:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:3sn 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Rimouski Oceanic 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
00:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Victoriaville Tigres 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
01.12.2012 22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Val-d'Or Foreurs 8:4 2:0,3:2,3:2
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3:6 1:2,2:1,0:3
01:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Gatineau Olympiques 4:5sn 1:1,1:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:5 1:1,1:2,0:2
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1:4 1:1,0:0,0:3
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Victoriaville Tigres 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Rimouski Oceanic 1:5 0:3,0:2,1:0
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 7:1 2:0,2:1,3:0
30.11.2012 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Saint John Sea Dogs 7:5 2:1,3:3,2:1
29.11.2012 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Saint John Sea Dogs 1:5 1:2,0:1,0:2
01:00 Quebec Remparts - P.E.I. Rocket 3:5 0:1,1:1,2:3
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Victoriaville Tigres 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 2:5 1:4,1:0,0:1
28.11.2012 01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - P.E.I. Rocket 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
01:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Gatineau Olympiques 5:3 3:0,2:0,0:3
25.11.2012 22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Gatineau Olympiques 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Quebec Remparts 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Drummondville Voltigeurs 2:5 2:1,0:0,0:4
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 5:4 1:0,3:0,1:4
19:00 Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:2 2:0,2:0,2:2
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
24.11.2012 22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Sherbrooke Phoenix 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
20:00 Moncton Wildcats - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 6:5 1:3,4:1,1:1
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:5 3:2,1:3,3:0
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 0:3 0:3,0:0,0:0
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Sherbrooke Phoenix 6:0 0:0,4:0,2:0
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 4:5sn 3:0,0:3,1:1,0:0,0:1
00:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:2 1:1,3:1,0:0
22.11.2012 01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Victoriaville Tigres 5:0 1:0,4:0,0:0
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 2:4 0:0,0:2,2:2
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 9:3 1:0,4:1,4:2
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats 2:4 0:1,2:0,0:3
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 6:2 2:1,2:0,2:1
18.11.2012 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rimouski Oceanic 4:5pp 2:1,0:2,2:1,0:1
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Sherbrooke Phoenix 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
21:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
21:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 2:6 1:2,0:1,1:3
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Victoriaville Tigres 3:2sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
21:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
00:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:6 2:1,1:3,0:2
17.11.2012 22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Gatineau Olympiques 0:3 0:3,0:0,0:0
22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rimouski Oceanic 6:2 3:2,1:0,2:0
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rimouski Oceanic 4:3sn 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Quebec Remparts 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Drummondville Voltigeurs 6:3 1:1,2:0,3:2
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Gatineau Olympiques 1:4 0:3,0:1,1:0
00:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:3 1:1,3:2,2:0
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 8:3 3:2,1:1,4:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:5 1:0,1:1,2:4
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs 5:2 2:2,1:0,2:0
16.11.2012 01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Victoriaville Tigres 7:2 3:0,3:1,1:1
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:4 0:2,1:2,1:0
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Gatineau Olympiques 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 8:3 4:0,1:2,3:1
15.11.2012 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Shawinigan Cataractes 7:1 3:0,3:1,1:0
01:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Quebec Remparts 5:4 1:0,2:2,2:2
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Val-d'Or Foreurs 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - P.E.I. Rocket 5:3 1:1,3:0,1:2
11.11.2012 22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Saint John Sea Dogs 8:1 1:0,3:1,4:0
22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 5:4 4:0,1:2,0:2
22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:5 1:0,0:2,1:3
21:00 Quebec Remparts - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5:4sn 2:1,1:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Saint John Sea Dogs 6:2 0:0,2:2,4:0
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Moncton Wildcats 2:6 1:3,1:2,0:1
10.11.2012 22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:3 2:0,2:0,0:3
22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - P.E.I. Rocket 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:1
22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Halifax Mooseheads 5:4 2:1,2:2,1:1
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Halifax Mooseheads 1:5 0:1,1:0,0:4
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Moncton Wildcats 9:4 2:1,2:2,5:1
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 7:1 3:0,3:1,1:0
01:00 Quebec Remparts - P.E.I. Rocket 5:3 2:1,0:1,3:1
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Saint John Sea Dogs 4:8 3:3,1:3,0:2
04.11.2012 22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Halifax Mooseheads 6:5sn 0:2,1:3,4:0,0:0,1:0
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Drummondville Voltigeurs 6:2 1:0,4:2,1:0
22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:5 1:1,2:1,0:3
21:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 6:3 2:1,2:0,2:2
20:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Shawinigan Cataractes 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
00:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Halifax Mooseheads 1:5 0:1,0:3,1:1
03.11.2012 23:00 Moncton Wildcats - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
21:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:6 1:1,0:1,1:4
21:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Quebec Remparts 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
21:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
00:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 7:1 5:1,2:0,0:0
00:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
00:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Sherbrooke Phoenix 5:4 5:1,0:2,0:1
00:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:6 1:1,1:1,2:4
02.11.2012 23:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Quebec Remparts 3:8 1:2,2:3,0:3
23:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 5:6 1:1,1:1,3:4
23:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs 2:6 1:3,1:1,0:2
23:00 Moncton Wildcats - Shawinigan Cataractes 11:2 3:0,3:1,5:1
01.11.2012 23:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Shawinigan Cataractes 6:2 4:0,2:1,0:1
00:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Sherbrooke Phoenix 6:3 2:1,1:1,3:1
31.10.2012 23:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Moncton Wildcats 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
23:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
00:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
30.10.2012 23:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Shawinigan Cataractes 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
28.10.2012 21:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Victoriaville Tigres 4:1 3:1,0:0,1:0
21:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Rimouski Oceanic 8:3 2:0,3:1,3:2
20:00 Halifax Mooseheads - P.E.I. Rocket 7:3 1:0,3:3,3:0
20:00 Quebec Remparts - Gatineau Olympiques 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
19:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Rimouski Oceanic 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 7:1 2:0,2:0,3:1
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 6:2 0:2,2:0,4:0
27.10.2012 22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Moncton Wildcats 3:4pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:1
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Moncton Wildcats 2:3 0:0,1:0,1:3
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:3 1:2,1:1,2:0
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rimouski Oceanic 3:4sn 1:2,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Shawinigan Cataractes 7:0 4:0,2:0,1:0
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 3:2sn 0:0,2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
00:30 Saint John Sea Dogs - P.E.I. Rocket 4:3pp 0:0,2:0,1:3,1:0
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Drummondville Voltigeurs 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
26.10.2012 01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Moncton Wildcats 2:5 2:0,0:2,0:3
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:8 1:1,1:4,0:3
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 5:4pp 1:0,3:1,0:3,1:0
00:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 6:3 0:1,3:1,3:1
25.10.2012 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rimouski Oceanic 5:4pp 1:1,1:1,2:2,1:0
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Drummondville Voltigeurs 6:2 2:1,1:1,3:0
24.10.2012 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:3sn 2:2,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1:7 1:0,0:4,0:3
21.10.2012 22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Victoriaville Tigres 3:4pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:1
22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Quebec Remparts 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:5 1:2,1:3,2:0
21:00 Moncton Wildcats - Sherbrooke Phoenix 5:3 2:3,2:0,1:0
21:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads 3:4 1:1,1:3,1:0
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques 7:6pp 1:1,2:1,3:4,1:0
00:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Sherbrooke Phoenix 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
20.10.2012 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Saint John Sea Dogs 6:2 2:1,1:0,3:1
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 5:4sn 2:2,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:5 2:2,0:2,2:1
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Saint John Sea Dogs 3:4sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Gatineau Olympiques 7:4 3:1,4:3,0:0
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Quebec Remparts 6:3 1:1,1:2,4:0
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5:1 3:1,0:0,2:0
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:3 3:1,1:1,0:1
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - P.E.I. Rocket 0:5 0:1,0:2,0:2
19.10.2012 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Drummondville Voltigeurs 2:3 0:2,1:0,1:1
18.10.2012 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 4:5sn 1:1,2:3,1:0,0:0,0:1
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Shawinigan Cataractes 5:3 0:0,1:3,4:0
01:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Saint John Sea Dogs 5:2 3:1,0:1,2:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:3pp 1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
00:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Halifax Mooseheads 5:7 1:2,4:0,0:5
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Sherbrooke Phoenix 5:6pp 2:3,2:1,1:1,0:1
14.10.2012 22:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 3:7 1:2,1:3,1:2
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Victoriaville Tigres 3:5 2:1,0:0,1:4
21:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2:5 0:1,1:2,1:2
21:00 Moncton Wildcats - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
00:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3:6 2:0,0:5,1:1
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Val-d'Or Foreurs 1:7 0:4,1:1,0:2
13.10.2012 22:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:5 0:3,2:2,2:0
22:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Halifax Mooseheads 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
01:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Halifax Mooseheads 2:5 2:4,0:0,0:1
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 1:6 0:2,0:3,1:1
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Quebec Remparts 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:2 0:0,1:2,3:0
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 0:7 0:4,0:2,0:1
00:30 Saint John Sea Dogs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 6:5sn 2:3,1:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
00:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:3pp 1:1,0:1,2:1,1:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:3 2:0,1:1,1:2
11.10.2012 01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Drummondville Voltigeurs 6:2 2:0,3:1,1:1
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 3:4 0:0,3:3,0:1
00:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:5 1:3,2:1,1:1
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Moncton Wildcats 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
00:00 P.E.I. Rocket - Saint John Sea Dogs 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Val-d'Or Foreurs 2:7 2:3,0:3,0:1
10.10.2012 01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rimouski Oceanic 2:5 0:1,0:3,2:1
07.10.2012 22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 7:3 3:1,2:0,2:2
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Rimouski Oceanic 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
22:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - P.E.I. Rocket 4:5sn 2:1,2:2,0:1,0:0,0:1
22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Quebec Remparts 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Rimouski Oceanic 7:2 3:0,2:0,2:2
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 3:5 1:2,1:2,1:1
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Victoriaville Tigres 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Saint John Sea Dogs 11:2 4:0,3:0,4:2
06.10.2012 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Moncton Wildcats 4:7 2:3,0:1,2:3
22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - P.E.I. Rocket 1:6 0:3,0:2,1:1
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 5:2 1:0,0:1,4:1
01:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Shawinigan Cataractes 3:4 2:1,0:1,1:2
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - P.E.I. Rocket 6:2 2:1,3:0,1:1
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:4 0:2,3:1,4:1
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Moncton Wildcats 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 3:4 0:0,1:2,2:2
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Victoriaville Tigres 4:3pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,1:0
00:30 Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads 3:4 1:0,1:2,1:2
05.10.2012 01:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Victoriaville Tigres 5:2 3:1,1:1,1:0