QMJHL - Playoffs - Severní Amerika

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
11.05.2017 01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Saint John Sea Dogs 1:5 0:2,1:1,0:2
10.05.2017 01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Saint John Sea Dogs 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
07.05.2017 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
06.05.2017 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 6:3 2:1,3:2,1:0
30.04.2017 22:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Saint John Sea Dogs 5:6 2:1,0:2,3:3
29.04.2017 21:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:5 1:0,0:2,1:3
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
27.04.2017 01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Charlottetown Islanders 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Saint John Sea Dogs 4:3 1:0,1:1,2:2
26.04.2017 01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Charlottetown Islanders 5:4 2:1,3:1,0:2
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Saint John Sea Dogs 0:5 0:1,0:0,0:4
23.04.2017 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 2:3pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,0:1
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:5 1:1,2:1,1:3
22.04.2017 00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 4:1 0:0,4:1,0:0
19.04.2017 01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 7:1 2:0,4:0,1:1
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 3:4pp 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:1
18.04.2017 01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 9:2 1:1,5:0,3:1
15.04.2017 01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1:5 0:1,0:3,1:1
14.04.2017 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
13.04.2017 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Saint John Sea Dogs 1:7 1:3,0:3,0:1
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 6:1 2:0,3:0,1:1
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders 3:4pp 0:1,3:2,0:0,0:1
00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:2 0:0,3:0,4:2
12.04.2017 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Saint John Sea Dogs 3:7 2:2,1:1,0:4
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
09.04.2017 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 2:5 0:0,2:1,0:4
01:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:4 1:0,0:3,2:1
00:30 Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5:3 1:0,1:2,3:1
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
08.04.2017 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 6:2 2:0,1:1,3:1
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Val-d'Or Foreurs 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
07.04.2017 01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:2 4:1,0:0,2:1
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
05.04.2017 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Gatineau Olympiques 5:4pp 3:1,1:2,0:1,1:0
04.04.2017 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Halifax Mooseheads 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Gatineau Olympiques 1:5 1:2,0:1,0:2
02.04.2017 22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Shawinigan Cataractes 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
01.04.2017 01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Val-d'Or Foreurs 1:3 0:3,1:0,0:0
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5:3 1:2,1:0,3:1
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 5:6pp 2:1,1:2,2:2,0:1
30.03.2017 01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:3 2:1,2:2,0:0
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Saint John Sea Dogs 3:4 1:1,2:1,0:2
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Charlottetown Islanders 1:4 1:1,0:0,0:3
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Shawinigan Cataractes 3:2 0:0,1:0,2:2
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 3:4 3:1,0:2,0:1
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
29.03.2017 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Charlottetown Islanders 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Shawinigan Cataractes 3:6 2:1,1:3,0:2
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 2:5 1:3,0:0,1:2
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Saint John Sea Dogs 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:7 0:2,2:0,1:5
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 2:5 1:2,1:1,0:2
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
26.03.2017 22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
00:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Halifax Mooseheads 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
25.03.2017 23:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Gatineau Olympiques 7:6pp 2:2,4:4,0:0,1:0
23:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 9:2 3:0,3:1,3:1
23:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Quebec Remparts 6:2 2:1,0:1,4:0
23:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Rimouski Oceanic 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
21:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Victoriaville Tigres 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
21:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
00:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Victoriaville Tigres 4:3 2:0,2:2,0:1
00:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Halifax Mooseheads 4:5 1:1,1:3,2:1
00:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
00:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Val-d'Or Foreurs 2:5 1:1,1:0,0:4
24.03.2017 23:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:2 3:1,0:1,1:0
23:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Quebec Remparts 4:2 1:2,2:0,1:0
23:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Rimouski Oceanic 9:2 4:1,2:1,3:0
23:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Gatineau Olympiques 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
00:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0