QMJHL - Playoffs - Severní Amerika

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
13.05.2016 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Shawinigan Cataractes 7:2 4:1,2:0,1:1
11.05.2016 01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 6:4 1:0,2:2,3:2
09.05.2016 01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
07.05.2016 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
05.05.2016 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:2 1:1,0:0,3:1
01.05.2016 22:00 Moncton Wildcats - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:5 1:0,3:2,0:3
30.04.2016 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Moncton Wildcats 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Saint John Sea Dogs 6:3 2:0,2:1,2:2
28.04.2016 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Shawinigan Cataractes 3:4pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:1
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
27.04.2016 01:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Shawinigan Cataractes 3:7 1:1,2:1,0:5
01:00 Moncton Wildcats - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
24.04.2016 01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Moncton Wildcats 4:5 2:2,0:0,2:3
01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Saint John Sea Dogs 7:1 2:0,2:1,3:0
23.04.2016 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Moncton Wildcats 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Saint John Sea Dogs 5:6pp 2:1,1:3,2:1,0:1
20.04.2016 00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 6:2 0:0,3:1,3:1
19.04.2016 01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Moncton Wildcats 2:7 0:4,2:0,0:3
18.04.2016 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs 4:5 2:3,2:1,0:1
17.04.2016 22:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Charlottetown Islanders 6:1 1:0,4:1,1:0
16.04.2016 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 5:1 2:1,3:0,0:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Gatineau Olympiques 6:4 0:1,1:2,5:1
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 3:4pp 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:1
15.04.2016 00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:6 0:2,4:2,0:2
14.04.2016 01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Gatineau Olympiques 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
13.04.2016 01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Shawinigan Cataractes 2:6 0:2,2:1,0:3
00:00 Moncton Wildcats - Gatineau Olympiques 1:7 1:1,0:2,0:4
12.04.2016 00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:3 0:1,2:1,2:1
00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Saint John Sea Dogs 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
10.04.2016 01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Moncton Wildcats 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
01:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4:3pp 2:0,0:2,1:1,1:0
01:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
09.04.2016 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Moncton Wildcats 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Charlottetown Islanders 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
08.04.2016 01:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Charlottetown Islanders 5:3 3:0,2:2,0:1
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
05.04.2016 00:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 7:4 4:1,1:0,2:3
04.04.2016 00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Rimouski Oceanic 4:2 1:0,0:2,3:0
03.04.2016 21:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:2pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0
02.04.2016 01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 6:5 0:3,3:1,3:1
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Charlottetown Islanders 5:4pp 0:1,2:2,2:1,1:0
01:30 Shawinigan Cataractes - Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Moncton Wildcats 1:5 0:2,0:0,1:3
00:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:3pp 1:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
31.03.2016 01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 5:4 2:1,1:2,2:1
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3:7 0:1,1:5,2:1
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Moncton Wildcats 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Gatineau Olympiques 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Shawinigan Cataractes 2:3pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:1
00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs 6:3 2:0,2:2,2:1
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Rimouski Oceanic 4:3pp 0:0,3:1,0:2,1:0
30.03.2016 01:30 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 3:4pp 0:0,0:3,3:0,0:1
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
01:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix - Shawinigan Cataractes 3:8 2:0,1:6,0:2
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1:10 1:2,0:5,0:3
01:00 Victoriaville Tigres - Moncton Wildcats 2:5 1:1,0:3,1:1
01:00 Quebec Remparts - Gatineau Olympiques 3:9 1:5,2:3,0:1
00:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs 6:3 2:0,2:2,2:1
00:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Rimouski Oceanic 8:2 2:0,3:1,3:1
27.03.2016 00:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
00:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Quebec Remparts 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
00:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Drummondville Voltigeurs 6:0 1:0,5:0,0:0
26.03.2016 23:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
23:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 5:2 1:0,2:2,2:0
23:00 Moncton Wildcats - Victoriaville Tigres 6:5pp 3:3,1:0,1:2,1:0
21:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Charlottetown Islanders 4:5pp 1:3,2:0,1:1,0:1
20:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Sherbrooke Phoenix 3:2 0:1,3:1,0:0
00:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Drummondville Voltigeurs 10:0 4:0,5:0,1:0
00:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Quebec Remparts 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
00:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
00:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Charlottetown Islanders 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
00:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Sherbrooke Phoenix 2:3 0:2,2:1,0:0
25.03.2016 23:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 1:3 1:0,0:3,0:0
23:00 Moncton Wildcats - Victoriaville Tigres 5:4pp 1:1,1:1,2:2,1:0
23:00 Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1