QMJHL - Playoffs - Severní Amerika

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
14.05.2014 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:4 0:1,0:2,3:1
11.05.2014 22:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 6:3 1:0,1:2,4:1
10.05.2014 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Val-d'Or Foreurs 6:5 3:2,1:1,2:2
08.05.2014 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 3:4pp 0:0,1:1,2:2,0:1
07.05.2014 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 5:2 0:0,2:2,3:0
03.05.2014 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:4pp 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:1
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
30.04.2014 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
01:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Val-d'Or Foreurs 2:3 2:1,0:2,0:0
29.04.2014 01:00 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Halifax Mooseheads 7:5 4:1,1:0,2:4
27.04.2014 22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:3pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:1
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:3pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,1:0
26.04.2014 01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:3pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:1
24.04.2014 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Halifax Mooseheads 4:5 2:2,0:2,2:1
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:2 1:1,3:1,0:0
23.04.2014 01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:1 3:1,0:0,1:0
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Halifax Mooseheads 5:6pp 4:1,1:2,0:2,0:1
20.04.2014 00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Val-d'Or Foreurs 2:4 1:3,1:1,0:0
19.04.2014 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Val-d'Or Foreurs 2:5 1:2,0:1,1:2
16.04.2014 01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:8pp 4:0,1:4,2:3,0:1
15.04.2014 01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:8pp 4:0,1:4,2:3,0:1
13.04.2014 22:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Val-d'Or Foreurs 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
12.04.2014 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Drummondville Voltigeurs 5:2 2:0,2:1,1:1
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rimouski Oceanic 3:4pp 3:1,0:1,0:1,0:1
01:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Halifax Mooseheads 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
10.04.2014 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:4 1:1,0:3,1:0
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rimouski Oceanic 5:1 0:0,3:0,2:1
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Halifax Mooseheads 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:2 2:0,0:2,1:0
09.04.2014 01:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
01:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rimouski Oceanic 5:1 0:0,3:0,2:1
01:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Halifax Mooseheads 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
01:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Val-d'Or Foreurs 2:5 1:1,1:1,0:3
06.04.2014 01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:3pp 2:0,1:3,0:0,1:0
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Gatineau Olympiques 6:2 1:1,3:0,2:1
05.04.2014 22:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
01:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:4pp 0:2,1:1,2:0,0:1
01:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Gatineau Olympiques 4:1 1:0,0:0,3:1
04.04.2014 01:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:2 1:0,2:0,1:2
30.03.2014 22:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Moncton Wildcats 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
29.03.2014 00:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Victoriaville Tigres 5:4 2:1,3:2,0:1
00:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Quebec Remparts 6:2 1:1,2:0,3:1
27.03.2014 23:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Val-d'Or Foreurs 2:8 1:3,0:2,1:3
23:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Gatineau Olympiques 1:7 0:1,0:4,1:2
23:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads 3:11 0:3,0:5,3:3
22:00 Moncton Wildcats - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:2 2:1,0:1,1:0
00:30 Victoriaville Tigres - Drummondville Voltigeurs 2:3 0:0,0:1,2:2
00:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Quebec Remparts 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
00:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rimouski Oceanic 0:5 0:3,0:2,0:0
00:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:6 0:0,1:3,1:3
26.03.2014 00:30 Victoriaville Tigres - Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:6 2:2,1:1,0:3
00:30 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Quebec Remparts 5:2 0:1,3:0,2:1
00:00 Shawinigan Cataractes - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
00:00 Chicoutimi Saguenéens - Rimouski Oceanic 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
25.03.2014 23:30 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Val-d'Or Foreurs 2:3pp 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:1
23:00 Moncton Wildcats - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:4 0:2,0:2,3:0
23:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Gatineau Olympiques 2:7 2:3,0:4,0:0
23:00 Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads 1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
24.03.2014 23:00 Moncton Wildcats - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1:4 0:0,0:1,1:3
23.03.2014 00:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
00:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Victoriaville Tigres 6:5 2:1,2:2,2:2
00:00 Quebec Remparts - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:3 1:1,4:1,2:1
00:00 Gatineau Olympiques - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 8:2 2:1,2:1,4:0
22.03.2014 23:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders 6:3 1:0,3:2,2:1
21:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Shawinigan Cataractes 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
21:00 Rimouski Oceanic - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 6:1 1:0,2:1,3:0
00:30 Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Shawinigan Cataractes 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
00:30 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Moncton Wildcats 5:6pp 1:2,1:2,3:1,0:1
00:30 Val-d'Or Foreurs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
00:30 Drummondville Voltigeurs - Victoriaville Tigres 3:4 1:0,1:3,1:1
00:30 Rimouski Oceanic - Chicoutimi Saguenéens 5:3 2:2,1:0,2:1
00:30 Gatineau Olympiques - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 7:2 1:1,2:0,4:1
00:00 Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders 6:3 1:0,3:2,2:1
00:00 Quebec Remparts - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:5pp 2:0,1:2,1:2,0:1
21.03.2014 00:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Moncton Wildcats 3:2 2:0,1:0,0:2