OHL - Playoff - Severní Amerika

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
13.05.2017 01:00 Erie Otters - Mississauga Steelheads 4:3pp 0:2,2:1,1:0,1:0
11.05.2017 01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Erie Otters 2:5 1:2,0:0,1:3
09.05.2017 01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Erie Otters 4:3 1:0,1:3,2:0
07.05.2017 22:00 Erie Otters - Mississauga Steelheads 3:2 1:1,0:0,2:1
05.05.2017 01:00 Erie Otters - Mississauga Steelheads 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
30.04.2017 20:00 Owen Sound Attack - Erie Otters 2:7 1:1,1:3,0:3
29.04.2017 01:00 Erie Otters - Owen Sound Attack 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
27.04.2017 01:00 Owen Sound Attack - Erie Otters 3:4 1:2,2:1,0:1
01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Peterborough Petes 7:0 2:0,3:0,2:0
25.04.2017 01:00 Owen Sound Attack - Erie Otters 6:3 2:1,1:2,3:0
01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Peterborough Petes 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
23.04.2017 01:05 Peterborough Petes - Mississauga Steelheads 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
01:00 Erie Otters - Owen Sound Attack 3:4pp 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:1
22.04.2017 01:00 Erie Otters - Owen Sound Attack 6:1 1:0,4:0,1:1
21.04.2017 01:05 Peterborough Petes - Mississauga Steelheads 3:5 0:1,2:2,1:2
19.04.2017 01:00 Erie Otters - London Knights 5:4pp 2:3,0:0,2:1,1:0
17.04.2017 00:00 London Knights - Erie Otters 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
00:00 Owen Sound Attack - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
16.04.2017 01:00 Erie Otters - London Knights 6:3 2:0,1:3,3:0
15.04.2017 20:05 Oshawa Generals - Mississauga Steelheads 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Owen Sound Attack 3:4 0:3,1:0,2:1
14.04.2017 01:05 Oshawa Generals - Mississauga Steelheads 3:4 0:1,0:3,3:0
01:00 London Knights - Erie Otters 4:2 0:2,0:0,4:0
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Peterborough Petes 2:6 1:0,0:3,1:3
12.04.2017 01:05 Oshawa Generals - Mississauga Steelheads 4:7 2:2,1:3,1:2
01:00 London Knights - Erie Otters 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
01:00 Owen Sound Attack - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 4:7 2:2,1:3,1:2
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Peterborough Petes 1:3 0:1,0:2,1:0
10.04.2017 01:05 Peterborough Petes - Kingston Frontenacs 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
00:00 Owen Sound Attack - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
09.04.2017 20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Oshawa Generals 7:3 3:1,2:2,2:0
08.04.2017 01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Owen Sound Attack 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
01:00 Erie Otters - London Knights 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Oshawa Generals 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
07.04.2017 01:05 Peterborough Petes - Kingston Frontenacs 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
01:00 Erie Otters - London Knights 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
06.04.2017 01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Owen Sound Attack 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
05.04.2017 01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Hamilton Bulldogs 3:2pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,1:0
01:00 London Knights - Windsor Spitfires 3:2 0:0,2:0,1:2
03.04.2017 01:00 Sudbury Wolves - Oshawa Generals 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
02.04.2017 20:00 Windsor Spitfires - London Knights 3:5 1:0,0:2,2:3
20:00 Hamilton Bulldogs - Kingston Frontenacs 5:2 0:1,4:1,1:0
20:00 Ottawa 67's - Mississauga Steelheads 1:5 0:0,0:4,1:1
01.04.2017 01:35 Oshawa Generals - Sudbury Wolves 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
01:30 London Knights - Windsor Spitfires 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
01:30 Owen Sound Attack - Kitchener Rangers 6:2 2:1,3:0,1:1
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Flint Firebirds 6:1 2:1,4:0,0:0
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Hamilton Bulldogs 4:2 2:0,1:2,1:0
01:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Ottawa 67's 3:5 0:1,0:1,3:3
31.03.2017 01:05 Windsor Spitfires - London Knights 3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
01:00 Hamilton Bulldogs - Kingston Frontenacs 1:5 0:3,0:1,1:1
01:00 Sudbury Wolves - Oshawa Generals 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Peterborough Petes 2:6 1:2,1:2,0:2
01:00 Ottawa 67's - Mississauga Steelheads 4:6 0:0,1:4,3:2
30.03.2017 01:00 Kitchener Rangers - Owen Sound Attack 4:7 1:2,3:2,0:3
01:00 Erie Otters - Sarnia Sting 9:3 5:1,0:1,4:1
01:00 Flint Firebirds - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
29.03.2017 01:05 Windsor Spitfires - London Knights 3:1 1:0,2:1,0:0
01:00 Sudbury Wolves - Oshawa Generals 3:2 0:1,3:0,0:1
01:00 Hamilton Bulldogs - Kingston Frontenacs 2:4 1:1,1:0,0:3
01:00 Niagara IceDogs - Peterborough Petes 3:4pp 1:1,2:2,0:0,0:1
01:00 Ottawa 67's - Mississauga Steelheads 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
28.03.2017 01:05 Sarnia Sting - Erie Otters 3:5 1:1,0:3,2:1
01:00 Flint Firebirds - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
01:00 Kitchener Rangers - Owen Sound Attack 0:4 0:1,0:0,0:3
27.03.2017 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Sudbury Wolves 5:1 1:0,2:0,2:1
26.03.2017 20:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Ottawa 67's 0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
20:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Hamilton Bulldogs 4:5 2:0,2:5,0:0
20:00 London Knights - Windsor Spitfires 5:2 1:0,1:2,3:0
00:30 Owen Sound Attack - Kitchener Rangers 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
00:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Flint Firebirds 3:6 0:2,1:3,2:1
00:05 Peterborough Petes - Niagara IceDogs 6:3 1:2,2:0,3:1
00:05 Sarnia Sting - Erie Otters 3:9 0:4,1:3,2:2
25.03.2017 00:35 Oshawa Generals - Sudbury Wolves 2:5 0:2,1:2,1:1
00:30 London Knights - Windsor Spitfires 3:4pp 1:0,1:2,1:1,0:1
00:30 Owen Sound Attack - Kitchener Rangers 9:1 2:0,5:0,2:1
00:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Hamilton Bulldogs 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
00:00 Mississauga Steelheads - Ottawa 67's 6:2 3:1,1:1,2:0
24.03.2017 00:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Flint Firebirds 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
00:05 Peterborough Petes - Niagara IceDogs 5:2 1:1,3:0,1:1
00:00 Erie Otters - Sarnia Sting 6:3 3:1,1:1,2:1