OHL - Playoff - Severní Amerika

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
10.05.2014 01:00 Guelph Storm - Brampton Battalion 4:3 1:2,1:1,2:0
08.05.2014 01:00 Brampton Battalion - Guelph Storm 1:10 0:3,0:5,1:2
07.05.2014 01:00 Brampton Battalion - Guelph Storm 3:4 1:0,1:1,1:3
03.05.2014 01:00 Guelph Storm - Brampton Battalion 3:4pp 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:1
02.05.2014 01:00 Guelph Storm - Brampton Battalion 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
26.04.2014 01:05 Guelph Storm - Erie Otters 5:0 3:0,0:0,2:0
24.04.2014 01:00 Brampton Battalion - Oshawa Generals 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
23.04.2014 01:00 Erie Otters - Guelph Storm 5:2 4:2,0:0,1:0
01:00 Brampton Battalion - Oshawa Generals 5:3 2:1,1:1,2:1
22.04.2014 01:00 Erie Otters - Guelph Storm 1:7 1:2,0:2,0:3
21.04.2014 00:05 Oshawa Generals - Brampton Battalion 2:5 1:2,0:2,1:1
19.04.2014 01:30 Guelph Storm - Erie Otters 7:2 3:0,2:2,2:0
01:05 Oshawa Generals - Brampton Battalion 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
18.04.2014 01:00 Guelph Storm - Erie Otters 5:4 1:1,2:2,2:1
14.04.2014 00:00 Barrie Colts - Brampton Battalion 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
12.04.2014 01:30 Brampton Battalion - Barrie Colts 4:1 0:0,0:0,4:1
01:30 Guelph Storm - London Knights 5:4 2:2,3:2,0:0
11.04.2014 01:30 Barrie Colts - Brampton Battalion 7:4 1:3,3:1,3:0
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Oshawa Generals 2:5 1:1,1:3,0:1
01:00 London Knights - Guelph Storm 3:6 0:2,1:0,2:4
09.04.2014 01:30 Barrie Colts - Brampton Battalion 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
01:05 Erie Otters - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
01:05 Peterborough Petes - Oshawa Generals 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
01:00 London Knights - Guelph Storm 2:4 1:0,0:1,1:3
08.04.2014 01:05 Erie Otters - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
07.04.2014 01:00 Guelph Storm - London Knights 2:7 1:2,0:2,1:3
00:05 Oshawa Generals - Peterborough Petes 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
06.04.2014 20:00 Brampton Battalion - Barrie Colts 4:1 0:0,0:0,4:1
05.04.2014 01:30 Guelph Storm - London Knights 6:4 3:0,1:2,2:2
01:30 Brampton Battalion - Barrie Colts 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Erie Otters 0:4 0:1,0:3,0:0
01:05 Oshawa Generals - Peterborough Petes 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
03.04.2014 01:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Erie Otters 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
02.04.2014 01:00 Brampton Battalion - Niagara IceDogs 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
01:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Peterborough Petes 1:2pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
31.03.2014 01:05 Peterborough Petes - Kingston Frontenacs 5:4 2:4,1:0,2:0
30.03.2014 20:00 Niagara IceDogs - Brampton Battalion 1:5 0:2,1:1,0:2
29.03.2014 00:30 Brampton Battalion - Niagara IceDogs 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
00:30 Guelph Storm - Plymouth Whalers 8:3 2:0,1:1,5:2
00:30 Barrie Colts - Sudbury Wolves 7:0 3:0,2:0,2:0
00:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Owen Sound Attack 6:1 3:0,1:1,2:0
00:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Peterborough Petes 5:6pp 3:3,1:1,1:1,0:1
28.03.2014 00:30 Mississauga Steelheads - Oshawa Generals 3:4pp 2:2,0:1,1:0,0:1
00:11 Saginaw Spirit - Erie Otters 2:3pp 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
00:05 Peterborough Petes - Kingston Frontenacs 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
00:05 Windsor Spitfires - London Knights 3:4 0:1,1:1,2:2
00:00 Niagara IceDogs - Brampton Battalion 5:3 1:1,2:0,2:2
00:00 Sudbury Wolves - Barrie Colts 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
27.03.2014 00:11 Saginaw Spirit - Erie Otters 3:7 1:3,1:1,1:3
00:00 Owen Sound Attack - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
00:00 Plymouth Whalers - Guelph Storm 2:7 1:0,1:4,0:3
26.03.2014 00:30 Mississauga Steelheads - Oshawa Generals 5:6pp 1:1,2:1,2:3,0:1
00:05 Peterborough Petes - Kingston Frontenacs 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
00:05 Windsor Spitfires - London Knights 1:8 0:4,1:4,0:0
00:00 Sudbury Wolves - Barrie Colts 4:6 1:2,1:1,2:3
00:00 Niagara IceDogs - Brampton Battalion 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
00:00 Plymouth Whalers - Guelph Storm 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
25.03.2014 00:11 Saginaw Spirit - Erie Otters 7:6pp 2:1,2:4,2:1,1:0
00:00 Owen Sound Attack - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 3:5 0:0,1:3,2:2
24.03.2014 00:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Peterborough Petes 5:4pp 2:2,0:1,2:1,1:0
23.03.2014 23:05 Oshawa Generals - Mississauga Steelheads 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
19:00 Brampton Battalion - Niagara IceDogs 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
00:30 Barrie Colts - Sudbury Wolves 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
00:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Owen Sound Attack 7:3 2:0,4:1,1:2
00:00 Guelph Storm - Plymouth Whalers 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
00:00 London Knights - Windsor Spitfires 6:3 3:0,2:1,1:2
00:00 Erie Otters - Saginaw Spirit 4:3pp 1:0,2:1,0:2,1:0
22.03.2014 00:35 Oshawa Generals - Mississauga Steelheads 6:0 1:0,2:0,3:0
00:30 Brampton Battalion - Niagara IceDogs 4:0 0:0,4:0,0:0
00:30 Guelph Storm - Plymouth Whalers 5:2 1:1,1:0,3:1
00:30 London Knights - Windsor Spitfires 6:1 3:0,2:0,1:1
00:07 Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds - Owen Sound Attack 4:5pp 1:0,0:1,3:3,0:1
00:00 Erie Otters - Saginaw Spirit 4:3 1:2,1:1,2:0
00:00 Kingston Frontenacs - Peterborough Petes 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
21.03.2014 00:30 Barrie Colts - Sudbury Wolves 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1