VHL - Playoffs - Rusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
18.04.2017 18:00 HC Dynamo Balashiha - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
17.04.2017 18:00 HC Dynamo Balashiha - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 5:2 1:0,1:1,3:1
14.04.2017 14:30 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - HC Dynamo Balashiha 1:3 0:0,0:3,1:0
13.04.2017 14:30 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - HC Dynamo Balashiha 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
07.04.2017 16:00 Rubin Tyumen - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 1:5 0:1,1:2,0:2
05.04.2017 14:30 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - Rubin Tyumen 2:4 2:1,0:3,0:0
03.04.2017 15:30 Zauralie Kurgan - HC Dynamo Balashiha 2:4 1:1,0:0,1:3
02.04.2017 15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Zauralie Kurgan 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
14:00 Zauralie Kurgan - HC Dynamo Balashiha 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
01.04.2017 15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
30.03.2017 18:00 HC Dynamo Balashiha - Zauralie Kurgan 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
29.03.2017 18:00 HC Dynamo Balashiha - Zauralie Kurgan 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
14:30 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - Rubin Tyumen 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
28.03.2017 14:30 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - Rubin Tyumen 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
25.03.2017 15:00 HC VMF St.Petersburg - Rubin Tyumen 3:4pp 2:0,0:1,1:2,0:1
24.03.2017 13:30 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - Dynamo St.Petersburg 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
23.03.2017 15:00 Rubin Tyumen - HC VMF St.Petersburg 2:3pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:1
22.03.2017 17:30 Dynamo St.Petersburg - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 4:3pp 0:1,1:2,2:0,1:0
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - HC Saryarka 3:2pp 0:0,0:2,2:0,1:0
21.03.2017 17:00 HC VMF St.Petersburg - Rubin Tyumen 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
15:00 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - HC Dynamo Balashiha 0:4 0:0,0:1,0:3
20.03.2017 12:00 HC Saryarka - Zauralie Kurgan 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
12:00 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - Dynamo St.Petersburg 4:3 2:0,2:3,0:0
18.03.2017 15:00 HC Dynamo Balashiha - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
13:00 Rubin Tyumen - HC VMF St.Petersburg 1:3 0:0,0:3,1:0
17.03.2017 17:30 Dynamo St.Petersburg - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC Dynamo Balashiha - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 2:4 0:0,0:3,2:1
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - HC VMF St.Petersburg 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - HC Saryarka 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
16.03.2017 17:30 Dynamo St.Petersburg - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 5:1 1:0,1:1,3:0
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - HC Saryarka 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
14.03.2017 15:00 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - HC Dynamo Balashiha 4:6 2:2,1:0,1:4
15:00 HC VMF St.Petersburg - Rubin Tyumen 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
13.03.2017 17:00 HC VMF St.Petersburg - Rubin Tyumen 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
15:00 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - HC Dynamo Balashiha 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
14:00 HC Saryarka - Zauralie Kurgan 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
13:30 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - Dynamo St.Petersburg 3:2pp 1:2,0:0,1:0,1:0
12.03.2017 12:00 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - Dynamo St.Petersburg 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
12:00 HC Saryarka - Zauralie Kurgan 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
09.03.2017 15:00 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 4:3 3:1,1:2,0:0
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
07.03.2017 16:30 Toros Neftekamsk - HC Dynamo Balashiha 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
13:00 HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zauralie Kurgan 3:2pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
12:00 Yermak Angarsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
06.03.2017 17:30 Dynamo St.Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 5:1 0:0,3:0,2:1
05.03.2017 15:00 HC Dynamo Balashiha - Neftyanik Almetievsk 1:3 1:2,0:1,0:0
13:00 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 3:5 2:1,1:1,0:3
13:00 Zauralie Kurgan - HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3:2pp 2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
04.03.2017 13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Dynamo St.Petersburg 1:2pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:1
12:00 HC Saryarka - Zvezda 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
12:00 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - Izhstal Izhevsk 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
02.03.2017 17:00 HC Ryazan - HC VMF St.Petersburg 2:3pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:1
16:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - HC Dynamo Balashiha 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
13:00 HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zauralie Kurgan 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
12:00 Yermak Angarsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
01.03.2017 17:30 Dynamo St.Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:1
17:00 HC Ryazan - HC VMF St.Petersburg 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
17:00 Zvezda - HC Saryarka 2:3pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,0:1
16:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - HC Dynamo Balashiha 2:3pp 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:1
15:30 Izhstal Izhevsk - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - THC Tver 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
13:00 HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zauralie Kurgan 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
12:00 Yermak Angarsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 3:4 1:2,2:2,0:0
28.02.2017 17:30 Dynamo St.Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
17:00 Zvezda - HC Saryarka 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
15:30 Izhstal Izhevsk - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - THC Tver 4:2 1:0,0:1,3:1
26.02.2017 15:00 HC Dynamo Balashiha - Neftyanik Almetievsk 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
15:00 HC VMF St.Petersburg - HC Ryazan 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
13:00 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 3:2pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,1:0
13:00 Zauralie Kurgan - HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
25.02.2017 15:00 HC Dynamo Balashiha - Neftyanik Almetievsk 6:3 0:0,4:2,2:1
15:00 HC VMF St.Petersburg - HC Ryazan 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
13:30 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - Izhstal Izhevsk 3:2 0:0,3:1,0:1
13:00 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
13:00 Zauralie Kurgan - HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3:0 3:0,0:0,0:0
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Dynamo St.Petersburg 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
13:00 THC Tver - Rubin Tyumen 3:7 1:0,1:3,1:4
12:00 HC Saryarka - Zvezda 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
24.02.2017 15:00 THC Tver - Rubin Tyumen 2:3 0:0,0:2,2:1
14:00 HC Saryarka - Zvezda 6:0 3:0,1:0,2:0
13:30 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - Izhstal Izhevsk 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Dynamo St.Petersburg 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0