VHL - Playoffs - Rusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
21.04.2016 17:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Izhstal Izhevsk 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
18.04.2016 16:30 Izhstal Izhevsk - Neftyanik Almetievsk 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
17.04.2016 15:00 Izhstal Izhevsk - Neftyanik Almetievsk 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
14.04.2016 17:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Izhstal Izhevsk 4:2 2:2,0:0,2:0
13.04.2016 17:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Izhstal Izhevsk 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
07.04.2016 16:30 Izhstal Izhevsk - THC Tver 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
05.04.2016 18:00 THC Tver - Izhstal Izhevsk 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
03.04.2016 13:00 HC Saryarka - Neftyanik Almetievsk 2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
02.04.2016 15:00 Izhstal Izhevsk - THC Tver 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
13:00 HC Saryarka - Neftyanik Almetievsk 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
01.04.2016 16:30 Izhstal Izhevsk - THC Tver 5:2 2:1,0:0,3:1
30.03.2016 17:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - HC Saryarka 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
29.03.2016 18:00 THC Tver - Izhstal Izhevsk 5:1 3:0,2:0,0:1
17:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - HC Saryarka 3:2 0:1,1:0,2:1
28.03.2016 18:00 THC Tver - Izhstal Izhevsk 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
22.03.2016 12:00 HC Saryarka - Toros Neftekamsk 3:2pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0
21.03.2016 17:00 HC Ryazan - Izhstal Izhevsk 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
16:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Yermak Angarsk 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
20.03.2016 15:00 THC Tver - HC Dynamo Balashiha 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - HC Saryarka 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
18.03.2016 15:30 Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Ryazan 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
12:00 Yermak Angarsk - Neftyanik Almetievsk 3:4pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1
17.03.2016 17:00 HC Dynamo Balashiha - THC Tver 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
15:30 Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Ryazan 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
14:00 HC Saryarka - Toros Neftekamsk 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
12:00 Yermak Angarsk - Neftyanik Almetievsk 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
16.03.2016 17:00 HC Dynamo Balashiha - THC Tver 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
14:00 HC Saryarka - Toros Neftekamsk 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
14.03.2016 17:00 HC Ryazan - Izhstal Izhevsk 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
16:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Yermak Angarsk 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
13.03.2016 15:00 HC Ryazan - Izhstal Izhevsk 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
15:00 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Yermak Angarsk 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
15:00 THC Tver - HC Dynamo Balashiha 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - HC Saryarka 4:1 0:0,2:1,2:0
12.03.2016 15:00 THC Tver - HC Dynamo Balashiha 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - HC Saryarka 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
08.03.2016 15:00 HC Buran Voronezh - HC Dynamo Balashiha 1:3 0:1,0:2,1:0
15:00 THC Tver - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4:2 1:0,1:2,2:0
07.03.2016 13:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - HC Ryazan 2:3pp 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:1
12:00 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - HC Saryarka 1:2pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:1
06.03.2016 15:00 HC Dynamo Balashiha - HC Buran Voronezh 3:2pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,1:0
13:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - THC Tver 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
13:00 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Toros Neftekamsk 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
05.03.2016 15:00 HC Ryazan - Molot Prikamie Perm 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
14:00 HC Saryarka - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
10:00 Yermak Angarsk - Zauralie Kurgan 5:2 2:2,3:0,0:0
04.03.2016 17:00 THC Tver - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5:4 0:0,5:1,0:3
17:00 HC Buran Voronezh - HC Dynamo Balashiha 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
16:00 HC VMF St.Petersburg - Izhstal Izhevsk 2:4 1:1,1:0,0:3
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
02.03.2016 16:30 HC Sarov - Neftyanik Almetievsk 1:5 0:0,1:1,0:4
15:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - HC Ryazan 4:3 0:0,4:2,0:1
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Yermak Angarsk 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
13:30 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - HC Saryarka 1:2pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
01.03.2016 17:00 HC Dynamo Balashiha - HC Buran Voronezh 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
16:30 HC Sarov - Neftyanik Almetievsk 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
15:30 Izhstal Izhevsk - HC VMF St.Petersburg 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
15:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - HC Ryazan 3:4 1:2,1:0,1:2
15:00 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Toros Neftekamsk 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Yermak Angarsk 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - THC Tver 0:1pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
13:30 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - HC Saryarka 3:5 3:2,0:0,0:3
29.02.2016 17:00 HC Dynamo Balashiha - HC Buran Voronezh 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
15:30 Izhstal Izhevsk - HC VMF St.Petersburg 6:4 1:1,3:1,2:2
15:00 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Toros Neftekamsk 4:2 3:0,0:0,1:2
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - THC Tver 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
27.02.2016 15:00 Neftyanik Almetievsk - HC Sarov 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
15:00 HC Ryazan - Molot Prikamie Perm 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
12:00 HC Saryarka - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 2:3 0:1,2:2,0:0
10:00 Yermak Angarsk - Zauralie Kurgan 3:2 1:0,2:2,0:0
26.02.2016 17:00 THC Tver - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 HC Buran Voronezh - HC Dynamo Balashiha 5:4pp 0:2,2:1,2:1,1:0
17:00 HC Ryazan - Molot Prikamie Perm 2:3pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 HC VMF St.Petersburg - Izhstal Izhevsk 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
16:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - HC Sarov 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
14:00 HC Saryarka - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
12:00 Yermak Angarsk - Zauralie Kurgan 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
25.02.2016 17:00 HC VMF St.Petersburg - Izhstal Izhevsk 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
17:00 THC Tver - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2:3pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC Buran Voronezh - HC Dynamo Balashiha 5:4pp 3:0,0:2,1:2,1:0
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0