VHL - Playoffs - Rusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
23.04.2015 16:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Izhstal Izhevsk 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
21.04.2015 16:30 Izhstal Izhevsk - Toros Neftekamsk 4:3 2:0,0:1,2:2
18.04.2015 14:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Izhstal Izhevsk 5:2 1:1,4:0,0:1
17.04.2015 16:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Izhstal Izhevsk 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
14.04.2015 16:30 Izhstal Izhevsk - Toros Neftekamsk 2:5 0:0,1:1,1:4
13.04.2015 16:30 Izhstal Izhevsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
03.04.2015 18:00 THC Tver - Izhstal Izhevsk 2:3pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1
02.04.2015 18:30 THC Tver - Izhstal Izhevsk 2:3pp 2:0,0:0,0:2,0:1
16:00 Toros Neftekamsk - HC Saryarka 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
01.04.2015 16:00 Toros Neftekamsk - HC Saryarka 3:2pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,1:0
30.03.2015 16:30 Izhstal Izhevsk - THC Tver 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
29.03.2015 15:00 Izhstal Izhevsk - THC Tver 5:1 3:0,1:0,1:1
13:00 HC Saryarka - Toros Neftekamsk 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
28.03.2015 12:00 HC Saryarka - Toros Neftekamsk 2:3pp 2:0,0:0,0:2,0:1
24.03.2015 17:00 THC Tver - Dizel Penza 4:3 0:1,2:1,2:1
12:00 HC Saryarka - Yermak Angarsk 4:0 2:0,0:0,2:0
23.03.2015 15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Izhstal Izhevsk 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
22.03.2015 11:00 Dizel Penza - THC Tver 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
10:00 Yermak Angarsk - HC Saryarka 5:4 1:1,2:3,2:0
21.03.2015 14:00 Izhstal Izhevsk - Rubin Tyumen 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
13:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - Toros Neftekamsk 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
20.03.2015 17:00 THC Tver - Dizel Penza 2:5 0:1,0:0,2:4
14:00 HC Saryarka - Yermak Angarsk 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
18.03.2015 15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Molot Prikamie Perm 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Izhstal Izhevsk 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:1
17.03.2015 17:00 Dizel Penza - THC Tver 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Molot Prikamie Perm 3:2 2:0,0:1,1:1
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Izhstal Izhevsk 6:4 2:0,2:2,2:2
12:00 Yermak Angarsk - HC Saryarka 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
16.03.2015 17:00 Dizel Penza - THC Tver 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
12:00 Yermak Angarsk - HC Saryarka 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
14.03.2015 14:00 Izhstal Izhevsk - Rubin Tyumen 4:1 1:0,0:0,3:1
13:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - Toros Neftekamsk 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
13.03.2015 17:00 THC Tver - Dizel Penza 5:2 1:1,0:0,4:1
15:30 Izhstal Izhevsk - Rubin Tyumen 3:1 0:1,0:0,3:0
15:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - Toros Neftekamsk 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
14:00 HC Saryarka - Yermak Angarsk 3:4pp 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:1
12.03.2015 17:00 THC Tver - Dizel Penza 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
14:00 HC Saryarka - Yermak Angarsk 3:2 3:1,0:1,0:0
09.03.2015 13:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
08.03.2015 15:00 THC Tver - HC Kuban Krasnodar 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
07.03.2015 13:00 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Molot Prikamie Perm 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
13:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk 1:5 0:2,1:1,0:2
06.03.2015 17:00 Dizel Penza - HC Buran Voronezh 2:1 2:0,0:1,0:0
17:00 HC Kuban Krasnodar - THC Tver 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
14:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HC Saryarka 1:7 0:3,1:3,0:1
05.03.2015 17:00 HC Ryazan - Rubin Tyumen 2:3 0:1,0:1,2:1
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Zauralie Kurgan 4:1 2:0,2:0,0:1
15:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
04.03.2015 17:00 HC Buran Voronezh - Dizel Penza 3:4pp 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:1
17:00 THC Tver - HC Kuban Krasnodar 2:3 2:1,0:2,0:0
16:30 HC Lipetsk - Yermak Angarsk 3:6 2:2,1:1,0:3
14:00 HC Saryarka - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
02.03.2015 15:00 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Molot Prikamie Perm 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - HC Ryazan 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
14:30 Zauralie Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
13:30 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - Izhstal Izhevsk 3:4pp 0:2,3:0,0:1,0:1
01.03.2015 15:00 HC Kuban Krasnodar - THC Tver 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
15:00 Dizel Penza - HC Buran Voronezh 2:3pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
13:00 Rubin Tyumen - HC Ryazan 3:2pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,1:0
13:00 Zauralie Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
13:00 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Molot Prikamie Perm 2:5 0:3,0:2,2:0
13:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HC Saryarka 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
12:00 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - Izhstal Izhevsk 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
10:00 Yermak Angarsk - HC Lipetsk 2:4 2:1,0:1,0:2
28.02.2015 15:00 HC Kuban Krasnodar - THC Tver 3:4pp 0:0,1:2,2:1,0:1
15:00 Dizel Penza - HC Buran Voronezh 5:2 1:2,1:0,3:0
13:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HC Saryarka 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
10:00 Yermak Angarsk - HC Lipetsk 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
26.02.2015 17:00 HC Ryazan - Rubin Tyumen 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
15:30 Izhstal Izhevsk - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 4:3 2:0,2:2,0:1
15:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1:4 1:1,0:0,0:3
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Zauralie Kurgan 3:0 3:0,0:0,0:0
25.02.2015 17:00 HC Ryazan - Rubin Tyumen 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
17:00 THC Tver - HC Kuban Krasnodar 4:3pp 0:1,2:2,1:0,1:0
17:00 HC Buran Voronezh - Dizel Penza 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
16:30 HC Lipetsk - Yermak Angarsk 3:4pp 0:2,2:0,1:1,0:1
15:30 Izhstal Izhevsk - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Zauralie Kurgan 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
15:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 5:1 1:0,1:1,3:0
14:00 HC Saryarka - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
24.02.2015 17:00 HC Buran Voronezh - Dizel Penza 2:4 2:1,0:2,0:1
17:00 THC Tver - HC Kuban Krasnodar 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
16:30 HC Lipetsk - Yermak Angarsk 1:5 0:3,1:2,0:0
14:00 HC Saryarka - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1