VHL - Playoffs - Rusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
28.04.2014 15:00 HC Saryarka - Rubin Tyumen 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
26.04.2014 13:00 Rubin Tyumen - HC Saryarka 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
23.04.2014 15:00 HC Saryarka - Rubin Tyumen 2:4 0:1,2:1,0:2
22.04.2014 15:00 HC Saryarka - Rubin Tyumen 3:2pp 0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
19.04.2014 13:00 Rubin Tyumen - HC Saryarka 0:4 0:0,0:3,0:1
18.04.2014 15:00 Rubin Tyumen - HC Saryarka 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
11.04.2014 15:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - Rubin Tyumen 1:2pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
08.04.2014 15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Molot Prikamie Perm 3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
07.04.2014 15:00 HC Saryarka - Toros Neftekamsk 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Molot Prikamie Perm 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
06.04.2014 13:00 HC Saryarka - Toros Neftekamsk 4:3pp 2:0,0:1,1:2,1:0
04.04.2014 15:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - Rubin Tyumen 3:4pp 2:0,0:1,1:2,0:1
03.04.2014 15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - HC Saryarka 2:3 0:0,2:3,0:0
15:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - Rubin Tyumen 1:5 0:1,1:3,0:1
02.04.2014 15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - HC Saryarka 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
29.03.2014 12:00 Toros Neftekamsk - HC Buran Voronezh 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
28.03.2014 13:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Molot Prikamie Perm 2:5 0:0,2:3,0:2
27.03.2014 16:00 HC Buran Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
26.03.2014 14:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
25.03.2014 14:00 Toros Neftekamsk - HC Buran Voronezh 4:3pp 2:0,0:1,1:2,1:0
14:00 Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
23.03.2014 14:00 HC Kuban Krasnodar - HC Saryarka 0:3 0:1,0:0,0:2
12:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Molot Prikamie Perm 2:5 1:2,0:2,1:1
22.03.2014 14:00 HC Buran Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 5:2 3:0,1:2,1:0
14:00 Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
14:00 HC Kuban Krasnodar - HC Saryarka 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
12:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Molot Prikamie Perm 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
21.03.2014 16:00 Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen 3:4pp 1:2,0:1,2:0,0:1
16:00 HC Buran Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 2:1pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0
19.03.2014 14:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3:1 3:0,0:1,0:0
14:00 HC Saryarka - HC Kuban Krasnodar 6:3 3:1,1:2,2:0
18.03.2014 14:00 Toros Neftekamsk - HC Buran Voronezh 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
14:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
14:00 Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
14:00 HC Saryarka - HC Kuban Krasnodar 5:3 2:1,3:0,0:2
17.03.2014 14:00 Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
14:00 Toros Neftekamsk - HC Buran Voronezh 3:2pp 1:2,0:0,1:0,1:0
12.03.2014 15:30 Lada Togliatti - HC Kuban Krasnodar 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
13:30 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - Dizel Penza 1:4 0:1,1:0,0:3
11.03.2014 15:30 Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk - Rubin Tyumen 1:5 0:3,0:1,1:1
10.03.2014 14:00 Dizel Penza - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
14:00 HC Kuban Krasnodar - Lada Togliatti 2:5 2:2,0:0,0:3
12:00 HC Saryarka - HC Dynamo Balashiha 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
09.03.2014 12:00 Rubin Tyumen - Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 3:5 2:0,1:2,0:3
12:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetievsk 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
07.03.2014 16:00 HC Dynamo Balashiha - HC Saryarka 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
16:00 HC Buran Voronezh - THC Tver 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
15:30 Lada Togliatti - HC Kuban Krasnodar 5:3 1:1,1:1,3:1
15:30 Titan Klin - Molot Prikamie Perm 1:4 0:0,0:1,1:3
13:30 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - Dizel Penza 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
06.03.2014 16:00 HC Buran Voronezh - THC Tver 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
16:00 HC Dynamo Balashiha - HC Saryarka 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
15:30 Titan Klin - Molot Prikamie Perm 2:3pp 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:1
15:30 Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk - Rubin Tyumen 1:5 0:1,1:3,0:1
15:30 Lada Togliatti - HC Kuban Krasnodar 2:4 2:3,0:1,0:0
15:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
13:30 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - Dizel Penza 5:2 0:0,4:1,1:1
12:00 HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
05.03.2014 15:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1:6 1:1,0:2,0:3
15:30 Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk - Rubin Tyumen 2:3 1:2,0:1,1:0
12:00 HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
03.03.2014 16:00 THC Tver - HC Buran Voronezh 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
16:00 HC Kuban Krasnodar - Lada Togliatti 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
16:00 Dizel Penza - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 2:3 0:1,1:2,1:0
14:00 HC Saryarka - HC Dynamo Balashiha 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
14:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - Titan Klin 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
02.03.2014 18:00 THC Tver - HC Buran Voronezh 1:3 0:2,0:1,1:0
14:00 Dizel Penza - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
14:00 HC Kuban Krasnodar - Lada Togliatti 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
12:00 Toros Neftekamsk - HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3:2 2:0,1:1,0:1
12:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - Titan Klin 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
12:00 Rubin Tyumen - Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
12:00 HC Saryarka - HC Dynamo Balashiha 5:6pp 1:1,3:1,1:3,0:1
12:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetievsk 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
01.03.2014 12:00 Toros Neftekamsk - HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
12:00 Rubin Tyumen - Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 3:4pp 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:1
12:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetievsk 2:4 1:2,0:0,1:2