VHL - Playoffs - Rusko

nenalezen žádny zápas
Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek Detail
25.04.2012 15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
22.04.2012 13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Rubin Tyumen 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.04.2012 13:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Rubin Tyumen 5:2 2:0,3:0,0:2
18.04.2012 15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.04.2012 15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
11.04.2012 17:00 Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.04.2012 15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.04.2012 17:00 Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.04.2012 17:00 Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Donbass Donetsk 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
04.04.2012 15:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Donbass Donetsk 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.04.2012 15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.04.2012 16:00 Donbass Donetsk - Toros Neftekamsk 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:00 Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
31.03.2012 16:00 Donbass Donetsk - Toros Neftekamsk 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.03.2012 15:00 Rubin Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 6:2 2:0,3:2,1:0
26.03.2012 17:00 Dizel Penza - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.03.2012 12:00 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Rubin Tyumen 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
09:00 Yermak Angarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
23.03.2012 16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dizel Penza 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Rubin Tyumen 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 Yermak Angarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.03.2012 16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dizel Penza 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Donbass Donetsk 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.03.2012 14:00 Rubin Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Yermak Angarsk 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19.03.2012 18:00 Donbass Donetsk - Neftyanik Almetievsk 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Dizel Penza - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
14:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Yermak Angarsk 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:30 Rubin Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.03.2012 16:00 Donbass Donetsk - Neftyanik Almetievsk 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
14:00 Dizel Penza - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
15.03.2012 13:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 Yermak Angarsk - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.03.2012 16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC VMF St.Petersburg 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
12.03.2012 13:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
13:30 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - Yermak Angarsk 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:30 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Rubin Tyumen 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.03.2012 15:30 Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk - Neftyanik Almetievsk 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 HC VMF St.Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
15:30 Lada Togliatti - Dizel Penza 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
14:00 Molot Prikamie Perm - Toros Neftekamsk 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:30 Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
13:30 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Rubin Tyumen 2:4 2:1,0:1,0:2
13:30 Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. - Yermak Angarsk 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
10.03.2012 14:00 Titan Klin - Donbass Donetsk 0:4 0:1,0:0,0:3
14:00 Lada Togliatti - Dizel Penza 3:4pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:1
14:00 HC VMF St.Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:4 2:1,1:2,0:1
14:00 Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk - Neftyanik Almetievsk 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
08.03.2012 12:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Molot Prikamie Perm 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Rubin Tyumen - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
12:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
09:00 Yermak Angarsk - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.03.2012 18:00 Donbass Donetsk - Titan Klin 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Dizel Penza - Lada Togliatti 3:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC VMF St.Petersburg 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Rubin Tyumen - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
14:00 Toros Neftekamsk - Molot Prikamie Perm 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
13:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11:00 Yermak Angarsk - Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
06.03.2012 18:00 Donbass Donetsk - Titan Klin 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC VMF St.Petersburg 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
16:00 Dizel Penza - Lada Togliatti 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15:30 Neftyanik Almetievsk - Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2